|
Our Media/Results from Cherokee Challenge
Our Results
2014 Results - Cherokee ChallengePublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 13th 2014, 7:18pm
Website:Click here Results by: Tomahawk Timing Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cherokee Challenge - 9/13/2014
Nike and the SJ Running Companies
Cherokee HS
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2240 Petela, Luke SR Haddon Twp 9:27.69 1
2 1860 Marston, Andrew Connestoga (Pa) 9:29.36 2
3 3181 Garrett, Stephen Tatnall 9:39.41 3
4 3163 Macpherson, Sean Sterling 9:41.51 4
5 2383 Culbreath, Noah SR Kingsway 9:43.67 5
6 3197 Munson, Dominick SR Timber Creek 9:45.15 6
7 1913 Branco, Justin JR Delsea 9:46.43 7
8 1558 Murphy, Conor SR Allentown 9:48.28 8
9 3330 Knapp, Alex SR West Chester Henderson (P 9:50.46 9
10 3176 Boswell, Ben Tatnall 9:55.05 10
11 2027 DelConte, Vincent Egg Harbor Twp 9:56.83 11
12 2590 Herlihy, Ryan SR Middle Twp 9:59.32 12
13 2881 Sauer, Alek Pennsbury (Pa) 10:08.49 13
14 1853 Cruickshank, Nick Connestoga (Pa) 10:10.50 14
15 2339 Mitchell, Brian Howell 10:11.73 15
16 3367 Jackson, Kian SR West Windsor-Plainsboro 10:15.56 16
17 2622 Sutton, Dustin SR Millville 10:15.59 17
18 1852 Cooper, Jimmy Connestoga (Pa) 10:16.73 18
19 2379 Boerlin, Myles SR Kingsway 10:18.79 19
20 2389 Evernham, Kyle SR Kingsway 10:19.37 20
21 1822 Henry, Daniel 12 Clearview 10:19.74 21
22 2493 Kennedy, Mike SR Manalapan 10:20.63 22
23 1700 Slack, Tim SR Camden Catholic 10:20.87 23
24 3358 Doshi, Rohan SR West Windsor-Plainsboro 10:21.23 24
25 1963 Barton, Charlie SR Downingtown West 10:22.08 25
26 1857 Iffert, Jack Connestoga (Pa) 10:22.23 26
27 1851 Boccella, Nick Connestoga (Pa) 10:22.40 27
28 2103 Sennett, Andrew SR Gateway Regional 10:24.58 28
29 2384 Culbreath, Trevor SR Kingsway 10:25.21 29
30 2919 Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro Pleasantville 10:25.73 30
31 3046 Howley, Sean SR Southern Regional 10:26.49 31
32 3394 Gentek, Trevor SR Wildwod 10:26.77 32
33 3343 Swart, Will SR West Chester Henderson (P 10:27.08 33
34 2760 Hadtke, Brandon JR Ocean City 10:27.71 34
35 1974 Farrell, Matt SR Downingtown West 10:28.03 35
36 2517 Young, Matt 12 Maple Shade 10:28.99 36
37 2003 Caruso, Anthony SR Eastern 10:30.42 37
38 2920 Prevard, Noah Pleasantville 10:30.43 38
39 3212 Martinez, Juancarlos SR Toms River East 10:32.61 39
40 3273 Stautberg, Adam Unionville 10:33.16 40
41 1876 Sharpe, Will Connestoga (Pa) 10:34.81 41
42 3161 Macaluso, John Sterling 10:35.74 42
43 3156 Grover, Ryan Sterling 10:36.21 43
44 2057 Techera, Facundo SR Elizabeth 10:36.28 44
45 2821 Schmidt, William SR Paul VI 10:36.81 45
46 2927 Colon-Cruz, Jose SR Rancocas Valley 10:39.70 46
47 3473 Garlic, Jabril SR Woodstown 10:39.74 47
48 1915 Carter, Sam JR Delsea 10:39.98 48
49 2597 Robison, Christopher SR Middle Twp 10:40.42 49
50 3461 Davis, Destin SR Winslow 10:41.53 50
51 3350 Bauter, Justin SR West Windsor-Plainsboro 10:43.50 51
52 2573 Brumfield, Chris 12 McNair Academic 10:44.71 52
53 2194 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris SR Haddon Heights 10:45.92 53
54 1643 Vulimiri, Praveen SR Bishop Eustace 10:47.31 54
55 1916 Hawkes, Gavin JR Delsea 10:48.43 55
56 2196 Gromen, Ian SR Haddon Heights 10:50.26 56
57 3000 Buonamassa, Pat SR Robbinsville 10:51.03 57
58 3288 tiwari, nick SR Washington Twp. 10:51.05 58
59 3031 Vadino, Val SR Saint Joseph-Hamm 10:52.86 59
60 3258 Fisher, Zigmund Unionville 10:53.28 60
61 2830 Forman, Daniel JR Pemberton 10:53.54 61
62 3382 Stern, Colin JR West Windsor-Plainsboro 10:54.18 62
63 1996 Whiteman, Evan SR Downingtown West 10:55.29 63
64 2031 Henry, Austin Egg Harbor Twp 10:55.45 64
65 3248 Andes, Ryan Unionville 10:55.81 65
66 1998 Backal, Bailey SR Eastern 10:56.42 66
67 3291 williamson, dennis SR Washington Twp. 10:56.45 67
68 1856 Heron, Tim Connestoga (Pa) 10:57.24 68
69 2476 Savio, Nicholas SR Mainland 10:58.67 69
70 2604 Berrios, Mitch SR Millville 11:00.38 70
71 2563 Mongeau, Tom SR Mater Dei 11:01.60 71
72 3209 Lamberti, Sam SR Toms River East 11:02.00 72
73 3164 Mears, Mawusi Sterling 11:02.41 73
74 3389 Yoder-Shenk, Gabe JR West Windsor-Plainsboro 11:03.43 74
75 1699 Slack, John SR Camden Catholic 11:03.60 75
76 2054 Russell, Mike SR Elizabeth 11:03.61 76
77 2906 Hernandez, Oscar SR Pitman 11:04.27 77
78 3071 Ward, James SR Southern Regional 11:04.80 78
79 1966 Borig, Brian SR Downingtown West 11:04.98 79
80 3201 Warren, Zachary SR Timber Creek 11:06.10 80
81 2721 O'Dwyer, Connor SR Northern Burlington 11:08.97 81
82 1658 Hunter, Kenny SR Bridgeton 11:11.11 82
83 1549 Fortier, Andrew SR Allentown 11:11.40 83
84 2028 Grant, Ryan Egg Harbor Twp 11:11.92 84
85 1547 Ferriola, Vincenzo SR Allentown 11:12.94 85
86 3289 torney, andrew SR Washington Twp. 11:13.21 86
87 1665 Crouch, Elijah SR Buena High School 11:14.04 87
88 1941 Chapman, Zach SR Deptford 11:14.20 88
89 2328 Dworzak, Mike Howell 11:14.56 89
90 2628 Barsoum, Mike SR Moorestown 11:14.63 90
91 3002 Cohen, Matt SR Robbinsville 11:14.92 91
92 2627 Andrew, Voyack SR Moorestown 11:15.75 92
93 1730 Mays, Larry SR Cedar Creek High School 11:16.23 93
94 2038 Pellegrini, Angelo Egg Harbor Twp 11:17.48 94
95 3192 Brasberger, Eric SR Timber Creek 11:17.80 95
96 2682 Boccellari, Carmine SR New Providence 11:18.07 96
97 1649 Nagiewicz, Travis SR Brick Township 11:19.06 97
98 2955 Ramos, Mario SR Rancocas Valley 11:19.64 98
99 3417 Prichard, Bruce SR Williamstown 11:20.30 99
100 2311 Alicea, Joe Howell 11:21.51 100
101 3050 Krause, Evan SR Southern Regional 11:22.22 101
102 2555 Curti, James SR Mater Dei 11:22.87 102
103 3352 Cahnbley, Yannik SR West Windsor-Plainsboro 11:23.12 103
104 1976 Greenwood, Nate SR Downingtown West 11:23.48 104
105 2347 Smith, Jeff Howell 11:23.96 105
106 1823 Knighton, Matt 12 Clearview 11:24.71 106
107 2817 Rottler-Gurley, Ben SR Paul VI 11:25.71 107
108 3265 Miller, Sam Unionville 11:26.42 108
109 2317 Callo, Anthony Howell 11:26.58 109
110 2764 Jurasinski, Gus SR Ocean City 11:28.27 110
111 2459 Camey, James SR Mainland 11:29.12 111
112 2450 Harris-Norton, David SR Lindenwold 11:30.71 112
113 1919 Kline, Dan JR Delsea 11:31.67 113
114 2465 Dods, Matt SR Mainland 11:31.91 114
115 2699 Urness, Kevin SR New Providence 11:34.13 115
116 2233 Hough, Noah SR Haddon Twp 11:34.49 116
117 2287 Brandon, Jason SR Hightstown 11:35.43 117
118 3217 Samaniego, Eric SR Toms River East 11:35.52 118
119 3208 Feigin, Jordan SR Toms River East 11:37.09 119
120 3372 Mendez, Albert SR West Windsor-Plainsboro 11:38.52 120
121 1855 Farrell, Matthew Connestoga (Pa) 11:39.86 121
122 2324 Dennison, Blake Howell 11:41.12 122
123 2280 Snyder, Kyle SR Hammonton 11:42.12 123
124 1671 Olive, Josh SR Buena High School 11:42.75 124
125 2688 Norton, Andrew SR New Providence 11:42.99 125
126 3166 Plotts, Mason Sterling 11:43.77 126
127 2091 Small, Hunter SR Garnet Valley (Pa) 11:46.00 127
128 2024 Brady, Tyler Egg Harbor Twp 11:47.73 128
129 2273 Morgan, Tyler SR Hammonton 11:48.91 129
130 3027 Sanfilippo, Emanuel SR Saint Joseph-Hamm 11:49.16 130
131 2019 Sokolowski, Anthony SR Eastern 11:50.79 131
132 2197 Herrera, Sean SR Haddon Heights 11:50.91 132
133 2904 DeGori, Vincent SR Pitman 11:51.22 133
134 1840 Henderson, Samuel SR Collingswood 11:52.46 134
135 1829 McNamara, Hunter 12 Clearview 11:53.36 135
136 2001 Biruwal, Resham SR Eastern 11:53.86 136
137 1949 Malicdem, Josh SR Deptford 11:54.56 137
138 2505 Brown, Jeff 12 Maple Shade 11:55.06 138
139 3477 Marini, David SR Woodstown 11:55.06 139
140 2327 Devosa, Ryan Howell 11:55.17 140
141 3206 DeMartin, Braden SR Toms River East 11:55.24 141
142 1798 Wen, Lenny 12 Cherokee 11:55.30 142
143 2395 Gray, Billy SR Kingsway 11:55.53 143
144 2995 Yunga, Joe 12 Riverside 11:56.64 144
145 2852 Gilbert, Andrew Pennsbury (Pa) 11:57.76 145
146 1960 Alansky, Tyler SR Downingtown West 11:58.50 146
147 2206 Skotnicki, Matt SR Haddon Heights 11:59.48 147
148 2681 Barry, Davis SR New Providence 12:00.42 148
149 3047 Iacovelli, Max SR Southern Regional 12:01.65 149
150 1883 Chappius, Nick SR Cumberland 12:01.70 150
151 2439 Gonzalez, Eddie SR Lawrence HS 12:02.68 151
152 2055 Siguenco, Anthony SR Elizabeth 12:03.57 152
153 3042 Gethard, William SR Southern Regional 12:05.26 153
154 1724 Librizzi, Billy SR Cedar Creek High School 12:06.23 154
155 2455 Smith, Chauncey SR Lindenwold 12:06.84 155
156 3346 Woutersz, Bobby SR West Chester Henderson (P 12:07.26 156
157 1683 Kalapuch, Andrew SR Burlington Twp 12:08.15 157
158 3008 Haddock, Jordan SR Robbinsville 12:08.34 158
159 3221 Sumeriski, Eric SR Toms River East 12:09.23 159
160 1948 LaBenski, Brian SR Deptford 12:09.75 160
161 1889 Girock, Matthew JR Cumberland 12:09.92 161
162 3272 Stalford, Matthew Unionville 12:10.09 162
163 2336 Lurski, Nick Howell 12:10.66 163
164 3153 DeRemigi, Dan Sterling 12:11.27 164
165 2925 Carvin, David SR Rancocas Valley 12:11.63 165
166 2047 Fajardo, Brian SR Elizabeth 12:12.17 166
167 1705 Balon-Aguilar, Johnathan 12 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke 12:12.51 167
168 2444 Molony, Bryce SR Lawrence HS 12:14.36 168
169 2498 Rittenbach, Kevin SR Manalapan 12:14.76 169
170 3457 Burrell, Marcus SR Winslow 12:15.49 170
171 2437 Critelli, Brennan SR Lawrence HS 12:16.01 171
172 2976 Mousopertous, Mario Ridley (Pa) 12:16.73 172
173 3011 Jones, Casey SR Robbinsville 12:18.27 173
174 1620 Matos, Nathan SR Bcit - Medford Campus 12:19.22 174
175 2833 Garcia, Angel SR Pennsauken 12:20.09 175
176 1809 Taylor, Kyle SR Cinnaminson 12:21.27 176
177 2624 Viera-Martinez, Jomalier SR Millville 12:22.12 177
178 2794 Gondolf, Nicholas SR Overbrook 12:22.28 178
179 2234 Krupinski, Brandon JR Haddon Twp 12:23.59 179
180 3406 Causton, Greg SR Williamstown 12:23.86 180
181 3327 Johnson, Kyle SR West Chester Henderson (P 12:24.04 181
182 2514 Patel, Kishan 12 Maple Shade 12:24.38 182
183 1626 Carrie, Jon SR Bishop Eustace 12:24.70 183
184 2078 Dong, Shuai SR Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:25.78 184
185 2023 Abraham, Alvin Egg Harbor Twp 12:28.50 185
186 2846 Collelo, Anthony Pennsbury (Pa) 12:29.24 186
187 2661 Spirgel, Sam SR Moorestown 12:29.41 187
188 2592 Marrow, Rashid SR Middle Twp 12:30.88 188
189 2081 Gray, John SR Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:32.79 189
190 2601 Van Osten, Jake SR Middle Twp 12:33.67 190
191 3129 Roddy, Martin SR St. John Vianney 12:34.15 191
192 1885 Cruz-Garcia, Edwin JR Cumberland 12:34.38 192
193 3408 Dones, Ino SR Williamstown 12:35.37 193
194 3207 DiGregorio, Paul SR Toms River East 12:36.94 194
195 1837 Wileczek, Andrew 12 Clearview 12:36.95 195
196 1950 McNear, Micah SR Deptford 12:37.06 196
197 2594 Mills, Matt SR Middle Twp 12:37.63 197
198 3479 Sobel, Matthew SR Woodstown 12:40.75 198
199 2735 Gorbig, Ross SR Oakcrest 12:42.13 199
200 1530 Marshall, Dillon Absegami 12:42.61 200
201 1805 Holl, Wyatt SR Cinnaminson 12:42.64 201
202 2825 Bannister, Calvin SR Pemberton 12:42.69 202
203 2241 Rossenello, Joe JR Haddon Twp 12:42.85 203
204 2497 Mysak, Dmytro SR Manalapan 12:44.27 204
205 2696 Stinchcomb, Kevin SO New Providence 12:44.69 205
206 1951 Mejias, Giovanni SR Deptford 12:45.39 206
207 1735 Rodriguez, Ryan SR Cedar Creek High School 12:45.51 207
208 2064 Jones, Kevin SR Ewing 12:47.01 208
209 1560 Patel, Hershal SR Allentown 12:47.80 209
210 1662 Vivai, Luis SR Bridgeton 12:47.94 210
211 2279 Scott, Kevin SR Hammonton 12:48.17 211
212 2228 Dougherty, Ryan JR Haddon Twp 12:48.55 212
213 2864 Kremenents, Ben Pennsbury (Pa) 12:48.75 213
214 1596 MacGarvey, Mark SR Audubon 12:51.35 214
215 2466 Fein, Jack SR Mainland 12:52.48 215
216 2799 Reed, Austin SR Overbrook 12:53.31 216
217 2940 Gest, David SR Rancocas Valley 12:54.74 217
218 2282 Whitener, Christopher SR Hammonton 12:55.21 218
219 2158 Lepone, Alex SR Gloucester Co VT 12:56.59 219
220 2457 Bean, Quentin SR Mainland 12:56.79 220
221 2879 Romano, Nich Pennsbury (Pa) 12:57.82 221
222 1715 Romero, Hector 12 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke 12:58.50 222
223 3228 DeLeon, Franchescoly SR Trenton Central High Scho 12:59.90 223
224 1739 Sooy, Matt SR Cedar Creek High School 13:01.46 224
225 2375 Smarslok, Bryce SR Jackson Memorial 13:01.57 225
226 2713 Graessle, Bill SR Northern Burlington 13:01.68 226
227 2994 Weydig, Nicholas 12 Riverside 13:02.00 227
228 2827 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin SR Pemberton 13:02.48 228
229 2732 Ellison, Nicholas SR Oakcrest 13:02.79 229
230 2902 Wiggins, George SR Pennsville 13:04.64 230
231 2715 Harrison, Tristan SR Northern Burlington 13:07.23 231
232 1522 Branco, Matt Absegami 13:09.50 232
233 3363 Gunti, Murali SR West Windsor-Plainsboro 13:10.84 233
234 3468 Wallace, Ernest SR Winslow 13:12.45 234
235 2136 Zichelli, Matthew SR Glen Ridge 13:15.75 235
236 3354 Chuang, Hung-wei SR West Windsor-Plainsboro 13:16.91 236
237 1955 Rygalski, Evan SR Deptford 13:17.19 237
238 3324 Gamble, Dan SR West Chester Henderson (P 13:22.02 238
239 2862 Hynes, Thomas Pennsbury (Pa) 13:23.17 239
240 2676 Mayer, Ray SO Moorestown Friends 13:24.06 240
241 3216 Ostrander, Eric SR Toms River East 13:24.97 241
242 2436 Young, Marlon SR Lakewood 13:31.04 242
243 2767 McDermott, Christian SR Ocean City 13:31.78 243
244 2559 Jablonski, Drew SR Mater Dei 13:32.54 244
245 3235 Sharp, Mikel SR Trenton Central High Scho 13:33.39 245
246 1621 Mayo, Malik SR Bcit - Medford Campus 13:33.83 246
247 2084 Jaep, Dan SR Garnet Valley (Pa) 13:33.96 247
248 3267 Nilsen, John Unionville 13:37.74 248
249 2842 Busch, Michael Pennsbury (Pa) 13:38.97 249
250 1574 Huang, Eddie SR Atlantic City 13:40.04 250
251 2245 Taylor, Justin SR Haddon Twp 13:40.17 251
252 2224 Dezii, Paul SO Haddon Twp 13:41.47 252
253 3227 Christie, Yusef SR Trenton Central High Scho 13:42.08 253
254 1528 Gopen, Tyler Absegami 13:42.24 254
255 3458 Class, Kenny SR Winslow 13:45.46 255
256 2724 Shorey, Andre SR Northern Burlington 13:46.48 256
257 2824 White, Eddie SR Paul VI 13:47.90 257
258 1920 Lachowicz, Jake JR Delsea 13:52.34 258
259 2653 Maier, Nolan SR Moorestown 13:52.43 259
260 2885 Sweeney, Tim Pennsbury (Pa) 13:52.89 260
261 1771 Annandsingh, Josh 12 Cherokee 13:54.36 261
262 2094 Afflerbach, Sammy SR Gateway Regional 13:55.19 262
263 2647 Infanger, Sam SR Moorestown 13:55.42 263
264 2507 Gedan, Tyler 12 Maple Shade 13:56.13 264
265 3392 Errickson, Ben SR Wildwod 13:57.58 265
266 3260 Heiser, Jacob Unionville 13:58.99 266
267 1669 Lockard, Jason SR Buena High School 14:02.87 267
268 1945 Guillory, Shawn SR Deptford 14:03.56 268
269 2256 Austin, James SR Hammonton 14:09.83 269
270 2844 Christie, Alec Pennsbury (Pa) 14:11.86 270
271 3460 Cox, Colin SR Winslow 14:14.30 271
272 2305 Zumba, Yhosvel SR Hightstown 14:18.74 272
273 2299 Nagpal, Kush FR Hightstown 14:19.53 273
274 1595 Jones, Tyler SR Audubon 14:19.78 274
275 3400 Turner, Brandon SR Wildwod 14:22.17 275
276 2097 Fallon, Spencer SR Gateway Regional 14:23.27 276
277 1896 Roberts, Nick SR Cumberland 14:30.58 277
278 2673 Edzenga, Andrew JR Moorestown Friends 14:32.16 278
279 1712 Negron, Jose 12 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke 14:34.32 279
280 2141 Frenette, Jordan Gloucester 14:35.13 280
281 2840 Blue, De'Lonte Pennsbury (Pa) 14:35.17 281
282 2956 Roth, Nicholas SR Rancocas Valley 14:35.26 282
283 2553 Crowell, Evan SR Mater Dei 14:35.50 283
284 1615 Finney, Jabari SR Bcit - Medford Campus 14:40.20 284
285 3375 Patil, Akshay JR West Windsor-Plainsboro 14:41.19 285
286 1568 Alam, Tahmid SR Atlantic City 14:42.04 286
287 1624 Williams, Alan SR Bcit - Medford Campus 14:42.84 287
288 1594 Hyland, Joshua SR Audubon 14:47.70 288
289 2675 Master, Alexander JR Moorestown Friends 14:49.31 289
290 2107 Vera, Justin SR Gateway Regional 14:50.94 290
291 2331 Khan, Arbaz Howell 14:58.04 291
292 2814 Packi, Michael SR Paul VI 15:00.37 292
293 2621 Rodriguez, Felix SR Millville 15:11.04 293
294 1841 Ledoux, Edward SR Collingswood 15:23.09 294
295 1582 Spilove, Daniel SR Atlantic City 15:24.33 295
296 2011 Luongo, Matthew SR Eastern 15:28.94 296
297 2229 Edwards, Ben JR Haddon Twp 15:43.49 297
298 2338 Mininsohn, Dan Howell 16:27.62 298
299 2983 Butch, Robert 12 Riverside 16:57.35 299
300 3463 Mac, Patrick SR Winslow 17:03.83 300
301 1554 Kozak, Mark SR Allentown 17:24.94 301
302 1908 Iacovelli, Nik SR Delran 18:33.54 302
303 2992 Ulrich, John 12 Riverside 21:30.46 303
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1343 Young, Olivia Unionville 11:17.25
2 826 Grisbaum, Epiphany SR Ocean City 11:40.08
3 1437 Oey, Yuzki SR West Windsor-Plainsboro 11:51.48
4 306 Barnhill, Hailey SR Downingtown West 11:56.94
5 929 O'Connell, Erin SR Pennsbury 11:56.95
6 1335 Mills, Gretchen Unionville 11:57.59
7 860 Kramer, Alyssa SR Old Bridge 12:13.64
8 1023 Karousatus, Rachel FR Robbinsville 12:15.12
9 1361 Wallace, Courtney Urseline Academy (De) 12:16.87
10 969 Bobbie, Shelby SR Rancocas Valley 12:20.35
11 265 Tattory, Maddie SR Delran 12:23.64
12 1436 Nguyen, Jessica SR West Windsor-Plainsboro 12:25.33
13 273 Hassinger, Danielle SR Delsea 12:25.38
14 1219 Hanrahan, Kieran Tatnall 12:28.83
15 3611 Campbell, Amanda Connestoga (Pa) 12:30.74
16 973 Frombach, Kristen SR Rancocas Valley 12:32.02
17 951 Vendetta, Hannah SR Pitman 12:33.44
18 1275 Fotopoulos, Alexa SR Toms River North 12:35.63
19 3616 Zhang, Laura Connestoga (Pa) 12:36.41
20 535 Ferraro, Amanda SR Howell 12:36.71
21 1263 Shipotofsky, Janelle SR Timber Creek 12:38.78
22 1358 Smith, Mallory Urseline Academy (De) 12:40.33
23 143 McHugh, Kelly SR Camden Catholic 12:45.22
24 369 Faith, Abigail SR Freehold Twp 12:47.19
25 345 Kenselaar, Carly SR Eastern 12:47.33
26 363 Shick, Morgan Egg Harbor Twp 12:47.76
27 3617 Smith-Tucker, Grace Connestoga (Pa) 12:49.66
28 579 Wells, Claudia SR Kingsway 12:50.94
29 33 Crawford, Amelia SR Allentown 12:53.93
30 790 Natriello, Jess SR Northern Burlington 12:55.46
31 983 Southard, Sage SR Rancocas Valley 12:57.30
32 35 Foley, Michelle SR Allentown 12:58.57
33 1015 Celano, Annalise SR Robbinsville 12:59.42
34 280 Mullen, Jessica SR Delsea 13:03.82
35 1487 Austin, Jordan SR Winslow 13:05.65
36 1028 Manto, Gabby SR Robbinsville 13:07.81
37 624 Bean, Emma SR Mainland 13:08.19
38 1225 Riley, Kendra Tatnall 13:10.23
39 494 Plummer, Jennifer SR Hammonton 13:10.28
40 1001 Wallen, Brianna Ridley (Pa) 13:10.80
41 722 Cooper, Natalie JR Moorestown 13:11.09
42 201 Vassalotti, Gabby SR Cherokee 13:19.15
43 178 Gernhardt, Megan SR Cherokee 13:21.22
44 491 Martinez, Brianni SR Hammonton 13:21.74
45 352 Smith, Haley SR Eastern 13:22.51
46 3614 Richter, Lindsay Connestoga (Pa) 13:24.48
47 825 Greene, Mackenzie SR Ocean City 13:26.74
48 1415 Klavens, Jennifer SR Washington Twp. 13:30.47
49 1274 Farley, Samantha SR Toms River North 13:32.28
50 1171 Pettoruto, Sarah St Marks (De) 13:33.19
51 785 Borden, Savannah SR Northern Burlington 13:33.41
52 552 Thomas, Lindsey SR Howell 13:36.33
53 919 Cruser, Anna SR Pennsbury 13:37.69
54 268 Biscardi, Amber SR Delsea 13:37.96
55 818 Brady, Madeline SR Ocean City 13:39.14
56 1159 Hamory, Gillian St Marks (De) 13:39.40
57 556 Wu, Sarah SR Howell 13:39.59
58 1289 Malone, Bailey SR Toms River North 13:40.65
59 3615 Smith, Angela Connestoga (Pa) 13:41.46
60 50 Kinghorn, Molly SR Atlantic City 13:42.72
61 90 DiDomenico, Sarah SR Bishop Eustace 13:46.56
62 914 Luu, Jenny SR Pennsauken 13:48.43
63 1272 Diawara, Cisse SR Toms River North 13:48.87
64 281 Patterson, Mackenzie SR Delsea 13:48.99
65 1166 McCabe, Rachel St Marks (De) 13:49.87
66 627 Casale, Jennifer SR Mainland 13:51.43
67 1156 Baker, Madelyn St Marks (De) 13:53.24
68 470 Madden, Kellyn SR Haddon Twp 13:55.00
69 375 Healy, Sabrina SR Freehold Twp 13:56.20
70 46 Chakov, Alexandra SR Atlantic City 13:58.11
71 117 Bautista, Guadalupe SR Bridgeton 13:58.80
72 326 McCann, Annelies SR Downingtown West 14:00.15
73 400 Slusarczyk, Rachel SR Gateway Regional 14:05.20
74 824 Gillespie, Mikala SR Ocean City 14:05.52
75 632 Hornig, Jocelyn SR Mainland 14:09.29
76 208 Bleistine, Casey SR Cinnaminson 14:09.80
77 374 Hall, Jackie SR Freehold Twp 14:10.17
78 778 Solis, Ayleen SR New Providence 14:10.59
79 1351 Collins, Leslie Urseline Academy (De) 14:13.01
80 976 Mathews, Marisa SR Rancocas Valley 14:13.43
81 1010 Bayless, Makenzie SR Robbinsville 14:13.94
82 462 Agnew, Maureen SR Haddon Twp 14:14.13
83 522 McGettigan, Calitin SR Holy Spirit 14:14.49
84 202 Wilson, Lexie SR Cherokee 14:15.62
85 263 Segan, Ellie SR Delran 14:16.49
86 495 Snuffin, Susan SR Hammonton 14:16.95
87 1174 Spurrier, Allison St Marks (De) 14:18.56
88 193 Popov, Liz SR Cherokee 14:20.07
89 358 Love, Rebecca Egg Harbor Twp 14:21.18
90 168 Schenker, Julia SO Cedar Creek High School 14:23.29
91 1326 Eiermann, Haley Unionville 14:23.96
92 538 Galuppo, Alyson SR Howell 14:27.34
93 244 Fackler, Ashley SR Cumberland 14:28.45
94 793 Torres, Emily SR Northern Burlington 14:28.60
95 536 Francese, Nicole SR Howell 14:29.17
96 1018 Gosselin, Jennie SR Robbinsville 14:29.96
97 338 Bagchi, Nisha SR Eastern 14:34.77
98 1330 Keglovits, Haley Unionville 14:35.63
99 1029 Miller, Lauren SR Robbinsville 14:38.10
100 484 Cassidy, Caitlin SR Hammonton 14:40.51
101 974 Katz, Beth SR Rancocas Valley 14:41.60
102 591 Madsen, Jillian SR Lawrence HS 14:41.72
103 807 Muhammad, Aisha SR Oakcrest 14:44.04
104 210 Gares, Morgan SR Cinnaminson 14:44.63
105 419 Ford, Alexis Gloucester 14:44.74
106 339 Booth, Delaney SR Eastern 14:46.54
107 351 Shaw, Sierra SR Eastern 14:47.14
108 958 Hemmubgs, Kaylia SR Plainfield 14:49.72
109 545 Mulhearne, Chloe SR Howell 14:50.34
110 487 FitzPatrick, Caroline SR Hammonton 14:52.05
111 311 Doubleday, Sara SR Downingtown West 14:53.38
112 981 Parsons, Brittany SR Rancocas Valley 14:54.54
113 1460 Denneny, Shannon SR Williamstown 14:55.74
114 666 Rios, Abbygaile 12 Maple Shade 14:55.86
115 3613 Johnson, Kelly Connestoga (Pa) 14:58.68
116 439 Tortella, Veronica SR Gloucester Co VT 15:00.56
117 621 Mingori, Samantha SR Lindenwold 15:01.43
118 463 Boonin, Noa SR Haddon Twp 15:03.23
119 896 Powell, Stephanie SR Overbrook 15:03.76
120 393 Aquino, Shalisa SR Gateway Regional 15:05.17
121 401 Smith, Jasmin SR Gateway Regional 15:06.12
122 159 Wilson, Candice 12 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke 15:06.45
123 251 Muffley, Callan SR Cumberland 15:07.41
124 150 Brown, Naiya 12 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke 15:12.29
125 748 Shipley, Hayley SR Moorestown 15:12.83
126 397 Mastrando, Marissa SR Gateway Regional 15:13.94
127 423 McPherson, Roselynn Gloucester 15:15.15
128 1213 Thomas, Justine Sterling 15:15.25
129 207 Axelrod, Allison SR Cinnaminson 15:17.80
130 1288 Malmstrom, Johanna SR Toms River North 15:24.72
131 70 Larkin, Allison SR Barnegat 15:25.21
132 993 Locke, Larissa Ridley (Pa) 15:25.44
133 1503 Joyner, Tanner SR Woodstown 15:26.68
134 1258 Kane, Sabehah SR Timber Creek 15:30.78
135 1177 Walls, Brittany St Marks (De) 15:31.06
136 646 Eckstein, Ariana SR Manalapan 15:31.79
137 837 Shirk, Gretchen SR Ocean City 15:35.25
138 844 Twiggs, Maura SR Ocean City 15:38.53
139 481 Berenato, Samantha SR Hammonton 15:42.94
140 350 Phelps, Carolyn SR Eastern 15:44.24
141 988 Garr, Danielle Ridley (Pa) 15:44.51
142 726 DeVany, Cassidy SR Moorestown 15:44.66
143 796 Cameron, Emily SR Oakcrest 15:48.07
144 1440 Claudio, Tania SR Wildwod 15:48.62
145 568 Mayani, Gayle SR Kingsway 15:48.82
146 148 Bailey, Siani 12 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke 15:50.10
147 1442 DeMayo, Dinae SR Wildwod 15:51.82
148 1468 Weisel, Angela SR Williamstown 15:54.87
149 998 Rutter, Beth Ridley (Pa) 15:58.21
150 137 Francisco, Darian SR Burlington Twp 16:00.45
151 139 Jean, Megan SR Burlington Twp 16:00.64
152 136 Cunningham, Alex SR Burlington Twp 16:00.96
153 567 Mayani, Claire SR Kingsway 16:01.75
154 1456 Ajimoko, Tobi SR Williamstown 16:08.56
155 888 Golley, Ariel SR Overbrook 16:08.93
156 709 Flannery, Amber JR Millville 16:12.09
157 970 Branin, Madeleine SR Rancocas Valley 16:13.07
158 546 Nannarone, Michelle SR Howell 16:13.62
159 724 Davidson, Jessica SR Moorestown 16:16.73
160 365 McCord, Katherine SR Ewing 16:19.53
161 900 Talotta, Jessica SR Overbrook 16:22.99
162 77 Finney, Amani SR Bcit - Medford Campus 16:25.54
163 539 Galuppo, Lauren SR Howell 16:29.41
164 1173 Smith, Amanda St Marks (De) 16:31.40
165 154 Mendez, Stephanie 12 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke 16:31.94
166 986 Dinyon, Erin Ridley (Pa) 16:33.40
167 416 Amy, Chelsea Gloucester 16:33.94
168 1322 Christofides, Haley Unionville 16:34.06
169 138 Greenwald, Kelly SR Burlington Twp 16:38.62
170 437 Rosal, Denise SR Gloucester Co VT 16:43.73
171 431 Bing, Gabrielle SR Gloucester Co VT 16:43.81
172 3612 Good, Dana Connestoga (Pa) 16:45.16
173 266 Williams, Lauren SR Delran 16:50.50
174 1349 Bussard, Rebecca Urseline Academy (De) 16:53.08
175 842 Sykes, Jessica SR Ocean City 16:55.34
176 483 Carrelli, Angelica SR Hammonton 16:57.97
177 1340 Welsh, Larsen Unionville 16:58.53
178 1007 Petti, Alexis 12 Riverside 17:08.90
179 153 Kitchen, Valerie 12 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke 17:16.33
180 736 LeBeau, Annie SR Moorestown 17:21.86
181 1463 Narvaez, Emely SR Williamstown 17:25.13
182 1339 Uknis, Isabella Unionville 17:26.12
183 438 Simila, Sam SR Gloucester Co VT 17:48.27
184 762 Patel, Sabrina SR Moorestown Friends 17:48.76
185 756 Creighton, Hannah SR Moorestown Friends 17:49.34
186 1352 Cumisky, Kelsey Urseline Academy (De) 17:53.86
187 120 Salazar-Hernandez, Saray SR Bridgeton 18:04.35
188 81 Marsh, Jeraca SR Bcit - Medford Campus 18:04.53
189 260 Grzyminski, Colleen SR Delran 18:26.37
190 157 White, Quadaysha 12 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke 18:29.44
191 766 Williams, Aliya SR Moorestown Friends 18:31.39
192 29 Wanek, Angelique SR Absegami 18:43.17
193 200 Strauss, Jess SR Cherokee 18:53.67
194 248 Kaur, Sarandeep JR Cumberland 19:07.42
195 440 Trinidad, Raquel SR Gloucester Co VT 19:12.68
196 242 Cruz, Yesenia JR Cumberland 19:23.79
197 1265 Valentine, Alexis SR Timber Creek 19:44.08
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2370 Rafferty, Ryan JR Jackson Memorial 9:53.85
2 1989 Sappey, Henry JR Downingtown West 9:54.79
3 1834 Shivers, Nathan 11 Clearview 9:56.02
4 2016 Pshunder, Nicholas JR Eastern 10:03.81
5 2236 Long, Owen JR Haddon Twp 10:07.20
6 3178 Flanagan, Michael Tatnall 10:08.00
7 1867 Murray, PJ Connestoga (Pa) 10:08.38
8 2000 Bhat, Vipul JR Eastern 10:11.02
9 2709 Bharti, Beepul JR Northern Burlington 10:13.07
10 3012 Kasper, Rich JR Robbinsville 10:17.48
11 2314 Bajohr, Bill Howell 10:18.53
12 2841 Bortman, Ari Pennsbury (Pa) 10:20.27
13 3179 Garrett, Joey Tatnall 10:21.35
14 2226 Domanico, Joe JR Haddon Twp 10:21.68
15 2657 Morris, Harrison JR Moorestown 10:27.34
16 1514 Good, Jake Abbington 10:28.63
17 2889 Wick, Thomas Pennsbury (Pa) 10:29.70
18 1861 McCarthy, Timmy Connestoga (Pa) 10:29.82
19 1988 Ryherd, Ben JR Downingtown West 10:33.40
20 2895 Carpenter, Zak JR Pennsville 10:35.27
21 1800 Zurzolo, Mike 11 Cherokee 10:37.36
22 3256 DelVecchio, Michael Unionville 10:37.68
23 2359 Giglio, Joe JR Jackson Memorial 10:37.76
24 3185 McFoy, Adam Tatnall 10:37.99
25 2297 McDaid, James JR Hightstown 10:38.66
26 3261 Lopapa, Nicholas Unionville 10:39.65
27 1873 Roberts, Theo Connestoga (Pa) 10:40.81
28 2406 Mihlebach, Mark JR Kingsway 10:41.46
29 2258 Brady, James JR Hammonton 10:41.50
30 3187 Pala, Ryan Tatnall 10:42.32
31 2261 Dougherty, Joseph JR Hammonton 10:42.76
32 2901 Smith, Justin JR Pennsville 10:43.79
33 1679 Coombs, Chris JR Burlington Twp 10:46.62
34 3381 Stalzer, Nicolaus SO West Windsor-Plainsboro 10:46.65
35 2763 Johnson, Brett JR Ocean City 10:47.81
36 2772 Schmeizer, Evan JR Ocean City 10:47.92
37 1917 Hellmig, Jacob SO Delsea 10:48.13
38 2752 Cusack, Patrick JR Ocean City 10:48.67
39 3186 McFoy, Noah Tatnall 10:49.85
40 1646 Garcia, Adam JR Brick Township 10:50.86
41 1740 Walters, Brandon JR Cedar Creek High School 10:51.09
42 3332 McSwain, Connor JR West Chester Henderson (P 10:51.23
43 1557 Mulryne, Hunter JR Allentown 10:52.64
44 2727 Zaleski, Gene JR Northern Burlington 10:53.68
45 2235 Ladd, Randy JR Haddon Twp 10:53.72
46 2908 Muermann, JB JR Pitman 10:54.36
47 1510 Beltz, Alex Abbington 10:56.60
48 3345 Weller, Andrew JR West Chester Henderson (P 10:58.03
49 2501 Skalski, Jared JR Manalapan 10:58.19
50 1782 Gravlin, Steve 11 Cherokee 10:58.21
51 2883 Shapiro, Grant Pennsbury (Pa) 10:59.13
52 2451 King, Robert JR Lindenwold 10:59.35
53 2420 Stevens, Brendan JR Kingsway 10:59.45
54 2599 Sanders, Nathaniel JR Middle Twp 11:00.17
55 3233 Mu, Deng JR Trenton Central High Scho 11:00.59
56 2634 Cramer, Christian JR Moorestown 11:00.72
57 1682 Jones, Alex JR Burlington Twp 11:01.14
58 2043 Castro, Patrick JR Elizabeth 11:01.34
59 2899 Quann, Adam JR Pennsville 11:02.60
60 3469 Watson, Zion JR Winslow 11:03.06
61 3062 Petit-Frere, Scotty JR Southern Regional 11:05.18
62 3384 Teoh, Shuming SO West Windsor-Plainsboro 11:05.63
63 3230 Hernandez, Andrew JR Trenton Central High Scho 11:05.68
64 1520 Sullivan, Kevin Abbington 11:06.61
65 2033 Joshi, Aditya Egg Harbor Twp 11:06.96
66 2454 Scamardi, Nick JR Lindenwold 11:07.22
67 2469 Heim, Earl JR Mainland 11:08.64
68 2411 Palladino, John JR Kingsway 11:10.26
69 3411 Kennedy, James JR Williamstown 11:12.43
70 3019 Milo, Dan JR Robbinsville 11:13.23
71 2104 Sennett, Michael JR Gateway Regional 11:13.89
72 3290 tursi, alex JR Washington Twp. 11:14.84
73 2388 Estabillo, Ben JR Kingsway 11:16.19
74 2353 Carlton, Justin JR Jackson Memorial 11:16.45
75 2971 Heiskell, John Ridley (Pa) 11:16.96
76 2499 Seltzer, Ethan JR Manalapan 11:17.03
77 1529 Maguire, Robert Absegami 11:17.71
78 3020 Ray, Shameek JR Robbinsville 11:17.99
79 2869 Merriman, Ryan Pennsbury (Pa) 11:19.21
80 2488 Frishberg, Mitchell JR Manalapan 11:19.22
81 2433 Hamilton, Patrick JR Lakewood 11:19.67
82 3151 Chicalo, Mike` Sterling 11:19.93
83 3030 Tartaglia, Tyler JR Saint Joseph-Hamm 11:20.80
84 3024 Fallon, Evan JR Saint Joseph-Hamm 11:21.15
85 1622 Rivera, Christian JR Bcit - Medford Campus 11:21.71
86 2396 Henderson, Gary JR Kingsway 11:21.89
87 2480 Wessel, Dakota JR Mainland 11:23.06
88 2463 DiNofrio, John JR Mainland 11:23.23
89 3333 Michael, Thompson JR West Chester Henderson (P 11:23.56
90 1787 Kurzawa, Tyler 11 Cherokee 11:24.14
91 2770 Pagano, Taylor JR Ocean City 11:25.06
92 2930 Curbelo, Isaiah JR Rancocas Valley 11:25.46
93 3237 Vega, Cristobal JR Trenton Central High Scho 11:25.46
94 3226 Aponte, Enrique JR Trenton Central High Scho 11:26.73
95 2483 Bhimnathwala, Tarung JR Manalapan 11:27.15
96 1999 Baker, Kyle JR Eastern 11:27.47
97 2686 Hofmann, Brent JR New Providence 11:28.86
98 2757 Flukey, Nicholas JR Ocean City 11:32.78
99 1623 Washington, Norman JR Bcit - Medford Campus 11:32.84
100 2349 Ternosky, Paul Howell 11:33.31
101 1635 Jacob, Paul JR Bishop Eustace 11:33.65
102 1894 Piccioni, Gino JR Cumberland 11:33.73
103 2017 Shamilov, Don JR Eastern 11:33.87
104 1793 Osterhout, David 11 Cherokee 11:35.06
105 1858 Kling, Michael Connestoga (Pa) 11:35.50
106 2237 Madden, Conor JR Haddon Twp 11:35.53
107 1832 Moore, Ronald 11 Clearview 11:36.12
108 2486 DeCarolis, Chris JR Manalapan 11:36.49
109 1990 Sauerzopf, John JR Downingtown West 11:36.86
110 2232 Grimm, David JR Haddon Twp 11:36.93
111 3270 Pelegrin, Kyle Unionville 11:37.05
112 2570 Zaleski, Tim JR Mater Dei 11:37.26
113 3322 Fennelly, Jimmy JR West Chester Henderson (P 11:37.47
114 3014 Mandrekar, Parth JR Robbinsville 11:37.63
115 2152 Acquarola, Matthew JR Gloucester Co VT 11:37.77
116 2766 McClure, Brendan JR Ocean City 11:38.45
117 2077 Dembek, Alex JR Garnet Valley (Pa) 11:40.12
118 3271 Powers, Daniel Unionville 11:40.48
119 2075 Cavanaugh, Sean JR Garnet Valley (Pa) 11:40.57
120 2392 Gable, Dan JR Kingsway 11:40.57
121 2913 Snyder, James JR Pitman 11:41.01
122 1877 Stead, Joshua Connestoga (Pa) 11:43.17
123 1512 Brodovosky, Ben Abbington 11:43.73
124 2953 Morgan, Cory JR Rancocas Valley 11:43.78
125 1573 Drew, James JR Atlantic City 11:45.34
126 3410 Huang, Bill JR Williamstown 11:46.44
127 2010 Kumar, Joshua JR Eastern 11:46.53
128 2565 Roditis, Nick JR Mater Dei 11:46.87
129 2087 Miller, Hunter JR Garnet Valley (Pa) 11:48.16
130 2744 Puggi, Coleman JR Oakcrest 11:48.66
131 3183 Kaucic, David Tatnall 11:49.21
132 2060 Adomat, Alex JR Ewing 11:49.30
133 2924 Buck, Gavin JR Rancocas Valley 11:49.51
134 2116 Dignan, Justin JR Glen Ridge 11:49.71
135 2012 Marshall, Joseph JR Eastern 11:50.13
136 1531 Maul, Freddie Absegami 11:50.14
137 2416 Romano, Avery JR Kingsway 11:51.13
138 1835 Sterling, Elijah 11 Clearview 11:52.00
139 1654 Smith, Daniel JR Brick Township 11:52.09
140 3378 Santamaria, Nathan SR West Windsor-Plainsboro 11:54.04
141 3033 Attardi, Jeffrey JR Southern Regional 11:54.36
142 2227 Dougherty, Michael JR Haddon Twp 11:55.43
143 3470 Burnham, Bailey JR Woodstown 11:57.69
144 2295 Greaves, Jimmy SR Hightstown 11:58.25
145 2923 Brownell, Samuel JR Rancocas Valley 11:59.42
146 2255 Attanasi, Dalton JR Hammonton 11:59.75
147 1651 Ramirez, Xavier JR Brick Township 11:59.87
148 2515 Sheply, Robert 11 Maple Shade 12:00.17
149 2009 Kelbaugh, Richard JR Eastern 12:02.66
150 1898 Sloan, Killian JR Cumberland 12:03.17
151 1827 Mallett, Vince 11 Clearview 12:03.21
152 2335 Lindon, Ryan Howell 12:03.59
153 3413 Lewis, Matt JR Williamstown 12:05.25
154 2456 Thomason, Jhavi JR Lindenwold 12:05.92
155 2325 DeStefano, Kevin Howell 12:06.85
156 1831 Mokris, Aiden 11 Clearview 12:07.28
157 2558 Hintz, Justin JR Mater Dei 12:07.94
158 1918 Kelly, Sam JR Delsea 12:07.98
159 2007 Innamorato, Anthony JR Eastern 12:08.09
160 2434 Vargas, Martin JR Lakewood 12:08.96
161 3154 Drew, John Sterling 12:08.97
162 2753 Delgrande, Christopher JR Ocean City 12:09.09
163 2225 Dinnerman, Jake JR Haddon Twp 12:09.61
164 2511 New, Sean 11 Maple Shade 12:10.28
165 2708 Bellanova, Tyler JR Northern Burlington 12:10.72
166 2040 Zimmerman, Nick Egg Harbor Twp 12:10.95
167 2663 Vanaria, Michael JR Moorestown 12:12.05
168 3264 McMahon, Michael Unionville 12:12.51
169 3455 Barbour, Grant JR Winslow 12:12.64
170 2730 Barrett, Tyler JR Oakcrest 12:13.64
171 3150 Beza, Andrew Sterling 12:14.07
172 3060 Nodine, Craig JR Southern Regional 12:15.23
173 2756 Faust, Michael JR Ocean City 12:15.93
174 2140 Dutton, Joe Gloucester 12:16.81
175 1862 McGillis, Michael Connestoga (Pa) 12:17.63
176 1652 SanJuan, Robert JR Brick Township 12:18.26
177 1720 Deissler, Justin JR Cedar Creek High School 12:19.18
178 1795 Prajapati, Pritesh 11 Cherokee 12:19.87
179 2654 McCarthy, Tom JR Moorestown 12:20.21
180 2020 Stauss, Tyler JR Eastern 12:20.34
181 2965 Dolan, Mike Ridley (Pa) 12:21.70
182 1729 Martinelli, Ian JR Cedar Creek High School 12:21.76
183 2162 Poehlman, Jared JR Gloucester Co VT 12:21.77
184 3063 Piscopo, Zachary JR Southern Regional 12:23.12
185 1655 Szaniawski, Kenneth JR Brick Township 12:23.26
186 2373 Sabine, Andrew JR Jackson Memorial 12:23.59
187 2958 Tyler, Craig JR Rancocas Valley 12:24.21
188 2639 Feldan, Sam JR Moorestown 12:26.22
189 1511 Broadhus, Keion Abbington 12:26.99
190 2749 Stabile, Sean JR Oakcrest 12:27.27
191 3314 DeLuca, Nick JR West Chester Henderson (P 12:27.50
192 1559 Murphy, Garrett JR Allentown 12:28.23
193 2954 Niedermayer, Jacob JR Rancocas Valley 12:28.81
194 3481 Thomas, Jake JR Woodstown 12:29.83
195 3199 Santucci, Salvatore JR Timber Creek 12:29.91
196 2413 Pastic, Michael JR Kingsway 12:30.37
197 1697 Li, Vincent JR Camden Catholic 12:30.76
198 2387 Doyle, Tom JR Kingsway 12:32.21
199 2854 Hart, Matt Pennsbury (Pa) 12:32.61
200 1849 Backstrom, Anders Connestoga (Pa) 12:32.74
201 2487 DeGregorio, Randy JR Manalapan 12:34.20
202 2270 McFerren, Timothy JR Hammonton 12:34.69
203 2473 Rath, Chris JR Mainland 12:35.43
204 1562 Rizzo, Sebastian JR Allentown 12:35.51
205 2133 Shaara, Eric JR Glen Ridge 12:38.04
206 2119 Gruhin, Jack JR Glen Ridge 12:38.36
207 3021 Rayef, Ali JR Robbinsville 12:38.87
208 1606 Becker, Andrew JR Barnegat 12:38.93
209 1871 Pealer, Kevin Connestoga (Pa) 12:39.88
210 1604 Aguilar, Joshua JR Barnegat 12:40.46
211 2948 Juanites, Yonni JR Rancocas Valley 12:40.62
212 2294 Gerrits, Daniel JR Hightstown 12:40.79
213 2710 Breslin, James JR Northern Burlington 12:40.98
214 2611 Halloran, Matt JR Millville 12:41.78
215 2041 Altagracia, Jairo JR Elizabeth 12:42.13
216 2276 Pasterino, Ryan JR Hammonton 12:42.72
217 1698 Maine, Vinnie SO Camden Catholic 12:43.08
218 1714 Roman, Ramiro 11 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke 12:43.80
219 1675 Vidal, Eric JR Buena High School 12:44.40
220 2896 Connelly, Kevin JR Pennsville 12:44.99
221 2029 Hamda, Watole Egg Harbor Twp 12:45.17
222 1978 Liebsch, Griffin JR Downingtown West 12:45.91
223 2855 Heaton, John Pennsbury (Pa) 12:46.51
224 2609 Forand, Joshua JR Millville 12:46.74
225 2968 Falkowski, Jake Ridley (Pa) 12:47.75
226 2166 Slimbock, Darren JR Gloucester Co VT 12:49.32
227 1854 Ellis, Duncan Connestoga (Pa) 12:50.65
228 1577 McClain, Trevor JR Atlantic City 12:50.73
229 3362 Gregory, Brendan JR West Windsor-Plainsboro 12:51.14
230 2066 Mayoros, Jacob JR Ewing 12:51.45
231 2154 Bendzynski, Dylan JR Gloucester Co VT 12:52.07
232 1804 Drumm, Kyle JR Cinnaminson 12:52.98
233 2617 Mastrobuono, Vince JR Millville 12:53.09
234 2970 Haines, Chris Ridley (Pa) 12:54.73
235 2831 Elam, Stephen JR Pennsauken 12:54.85
236 2343 Roszkowski, Matt Howell 12:55.02
237 1656 Wilford, Nick JR Brick Township 12:55.26
238 2265 Georgoulianos, Zackary JR Hammonton 12:55.33
239 2603 Baxter, Jared JR Millville 12:58.34
240 2677 Ounjiam, Alex JR Moorestown Friends 12:59.08
241 3249 Apicella, Joseph Unionville 13:00.20
242 1731 McPhillips, Mike JR Cedar Creek High School 13:00.99
243 1910 Medenilla, Fritz JR Delran 13:01.21
244 2754 Delgrande, Joseph JR Ocean City 13:01.67
245 2569 Toth, Daniel JR Mater Dei 13:01.74
246 2765 Longstaff, Travis JR Ocean City 13:03.90
247 3218 Seehausen, Kyle JR Toms River East 13:03.97
248 3396 Mormile, Christopher JR Wildwod 13:04.05
249 1967 Brade, Owen JR Downingtown West 13:07.15
250 1781 Gotshall, Derek 11 Cherokee 13:07.51
251 3061 Osborn, Michael JR Southern Regional 13:07.82
252 3407 Denneny, Kenneth JR Williamstown 13:09.45
253 2153 Bendzynski, Cameron JR Gloucester Co VT 13:10.80
254 1687 McNamara, Ryan JR Burlington Twp 13:11.89
255 2811 Locantore, Cameron JR Paul VI 13:12.33
256 3412 Kibelstis, Brian JR Williamstown 13:12.61
257 2912 Smeltzer, Jacob JR Pitman 13:13.21
258 2484 Carta, Sebastian JR Manalapan 13:15.17
259 1872 Powell, Brendan Connestoga (Pa) 13:16.30
260 2660 Sheppard, Melvin JR Moorestown 13:16.48
261 1591 Downing, Sean SO Audubon 13:17.13
262 1954 Piit, Willson JR Deptford 13:17.74
263 1548 Fisher, Robert JR Allentown 13:18.11
264 2671 Day, Zach JR Moorestown Friends 13:18.29
265 3415 Manion, Jimmy JR Williamstown 13:20.59
266 2067 Piegaro, David JR Ewing 13:21.70
267 3356 Cortell, Daniel JR West Windsor-Plainsboro 13:24.52
268 1775 Curley, Robbie 11 Cherokee 13:25.03
269 1892 Massey, Kyle SO Cumberland 13:26.22
270 2651 Lorusso, Devin JR Moorestown 13:27.24
271 2199 Krebs, Jared JR Haddon Heights 13:29.18
272 3471 DiNunzio, Nick JR Woodstown 13:29.54
273 2596 Robbio, Nicholas SR Middle Twp 13:29.56
274 1816 Fisher, Nicholas 11 Clearview 13:29.72
275 2142 Gallagher, Anthony Gloucester 13:31.65
276 2238 Morrone, Billy JR Haddon Twp 13:31.91
277 2168 Tamburro, Harold JR Gloucester Co VT 13:32.98
278 2568 Stewart, Christopher JR Mater Dei 13:33.26
279 2591 Keller, Dillon JR Middle Twp 13:33.35
280 3419 Totoro, Devon JR Williamstown 13:33.76
281 2556 Dillon, Christopher JR Mater Dei 13:34.13
282 1516 Mahoney, Eamon Abbington 13:35.24
283 3584 kelly, jaylen JR Washington Twp. 13:35.32
284 3269 O'Leary, Ryan Unionville 13:36.06
285 2836 Mairena, Jonathan JR Pennsauken 13:36.34
286 1611 Samuel, Hlad JR Barnegat 13:38.47
287 3422 Wilson, Shawn JR Williamstown 13:39.25
288 1905 Heisler, Sean JR Delran 13:39.84
289 3483 White, Phil JR Woodstown 13:41.21
290 1907 Hunter, Dakota JR Delran 13:42.55
291 2165 Rivera, Jared JR Gloucester Co VT 13:44.23
292 3120 Gonzales, Gerard JR St. John Vianney 13:45.04
293 3418 Rocco, Dylan JR Williamstown 13:45.35
294 2633 Cantwell, John JR Moorestown 13:45.91
295 1959 Williamson, Eric JR Deptford 13:47.55
296 2826 Barton, Joseph JR Pemberton 13:48.68
297 2350 Vitale, Brian Howell 13:48.75
298 2580 Patel, Tapan 11 McNair Academic 13:48.99
299 2909 Petersen, Luke JR Pitman 13:49.95
300 2086 Lu, Charlie JR Garnet Valley (Pa) 13:53.28
301 3224 Yambao, Claudio JR Toms River East 13:53.70
302 3126 Musselman, Kevin JR St. John Vianney 13:53.89
303 2662 Topel, Marcus JR Moorestown 13:56.34
304 2554 Curley, Ryan JR Mater Dei 14:03.07
305 2961 Betson, John Ridley (Pa) 14:08.62
306 2118 Gruhin, Daniel JR Glen Ridge 14:09.15
307 3028 Swift, Donald JR Saint Joseph-Hamm 14:09.77
308 2638 Espinosa, Raul JR Moorestown 14:13.26
309 2114 Crutchfield, Carter JR Glen Ridge 14:17.61
310 2720 Natriello, Mike JR Northern Burlington 14:17.62
311 2111 Baum, Alex JR Glen Ridge 14:25.61
312 2884 Stradling, Alex Pennsbury (Pa) 14:28.08
313 2134 Sprong, Cameron JR Glen Ridge 14:28.14
314 2113 Conte, Alex JR Glen Ridge 14:28.43
315 1632 Hullihan, Sean JR Bishop Eustace 14:32.08
316 2637 Drzik, Russ JR Moorestown 14:32.15
317 2972 Kusner, John Ridley (Pa) 14:35.67
318 3231 Jaquez, Jordi JR Trenton Central High Scho 14:36.19
319 2835 Kelly, Kyler JR Pennsauken 14:53.14
320 2160 Pancoast, Kyle JR Gloucester Co VT 14:55.13
321 1726 Long, Austin JR Cedar Creek High School 14:56.60
322 1890 Kott, Tyler SO Cumberland 14:57.74
323 2567 Spoor, Jake JR Mater Dei 15:02.57
324 2161 Patel, Pranav JR Gloucester Co VT 15:03.84
325 2393 Garcia, Darqui JR Kingsway 15:04.92
326 2018 Snuffin, Michael JR Eastern 15:05.94
327 2648 Klawunn, Travis JR Moorestown 15:22.37
328 3167 Swanson, Josh Sterling 15:27.81
329 2988 Foreman, Josh 11 Riverside 15:41.26
330 1684 Lake, John JR Burlington Twp 15:44.78
331 2584 Cowan, Reid JR Middle Twp 15:55.75
332 2973 Lord, Kyle Ridley (Pa) 16:06.17
333 3059 Meyers, Travis JR Southern Regional 16:11.02
334 1619 Marcavage, Erich JR Bcit - Medford Campus 17:24.74
335 2164 Postorivo, Gio JR Gloucester Co VT 18:40.00
336 3236 Vasquez, Mario JR Trenton Central High Scho 18:53.00
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1317 Breeding, Kacie Unionville 11:15.98
2 932 Sargent, Olivia JR Pennsbury 11:23.36
3 389 Roche, Ciara JR Freehold Twp 11:25.96
4 928 Molloy, Hannah JR Pennsbury 11:44.45
5 936 Twomey, Meridith JR Pennsbury 11:51.09
6 779 Turner, Jillian JR New Providence 12:05.37
7 3609 Nasman, Johanna Connestoga (Pa) 12:06.16
8 3610 Shultz, Annamarie Connestoga (Pa) 12:07.00
9 769 Friscia, Megan JR New Providence 12:11.64
10 780 Turner, Kelsey JR New Providence 12:13.13
11 235 Schaeffer, Emily 11 Clearview 12:15.24
12 917 Balmer, Bailey JR Pennsbury 12:15.62
13 133 Siegle, Kristin JR Buena High School 12:17.44
14 238 Woolam, Kate 11 Clearview 12:29.63
15 933 Sauer, Madeline JR Pennsbury 12:32.90
16 716 Springsteadah, McKenzie JR Millville 12:32.94
17 915 Roberts, Briana JR Pennsauken 12:40.03
18 1163 Kaminski, Analise St Marks (De) 12:44.28
19 787 Dunteman, Ashley JR Northern Burlington 12:45.38
20 367 Barrett, Rose JR Freehold Twp 12:50.27
21 321 Kaiser, Amy JR Downingtown West 12:53.44
22 817 Bergman, Emma JR Ocean City 12:58.86
23 319 Hickey, Jayne JR Downingtown West 13:04.22
24 257 Cauley, Caitlin JR Delran 13:07.91
25 1278 George, Krystina JR Toms River North 13:08.01
26 950 Stephanie, Salvatico JR Pitman 13:10.15
27 723 D'Antonio, Claire JR Moorestown 13:11.04
28 730 Farmer, Maddie JR Moorestown 13:12.17
29 3606 Holmes, Lila Connestoga (Pa) 13:13.18
30 1458 Bender, Devin JR Williamstown 13:15.26
31 743 Palovick, Gina JR Moorestown 13:16.41
32 187 McAdams, Jess JR Cherokee 13:16.46
33 3607 Leon, Celeste Connestoga (Pa) 13:18.81
34 706 Blount, Brianna SO Millville 13:21.51
35 1430 Davis, Masai JR West Windsor-Plainsboro 13:23.70
36 869 Sech, Michelle JR Old Bridge 13:24.20
37 71 O'Connor, Erin JR Barnegat 13:24.78
38 1348 Bullock, Caroline Urseline Academy (De) 13:24.80
39 689 Flood, Eileen 11 McNair Academic 13:25.33
40 738 Li, Catherine JR Moorestown 13:25.90
41 995 McGeehan, Kelly Ridley (Pa) 13:26.89
42 1215 Boswell, Kayla Tatnall 13:27.37
43 2602 Armstead, Rachell JR Millville 13:29.00
44 859 Jezycki, Lauren JR Old Bridge 13:29.22
45 922 Farrell, Christine JR Pennsbury 13:31.35
46 926 McClintock, Meagan JR Pennsbury 13:32.33
47 1026 Krueger, Caitlyn JR Robbinsville 13:34.04
48 185 Kromish, Kassie JR Cherokee 13:34.08
49 1304 Suchodolski, Alyson JR Toms River North 13:38.58
50 17 Indyg, Marielle JR Absegami 13:38.71
51 1283 Klalo, Alyssa JR Toms River North 13:39.15
52 342 Hess, Danielle JR Eastern 13:39.74
53 751 Warren, Heather SO Moorestown 13:40.00
54 192 Moraschi, Izzi JR Cherokee 13:41.76
55 229 Memis, Kayla 10 Clearview 13:46.98
56 978 Miller, Samantha JR Rancocas Valley 13:48.29
57 871 Stamey, Melanie JR Old Bridge 13:52.61
58 3488 DeAsio, Ann JR Toms River East 13:53.15
59 1435 Natarajan, Sahana JR West Windsor-Plainsboro 13:54.37
60 729 Farmer, Jennifer JR Moorestown 13:54.67
61 74 Weyrick, Lindsy JR Barnegat 13:58.34
62 11 Quiroz, Catherine Abbington 13:59.05
63 1302 Runk, Breonna JR Toms River North 13:59.81
64 341 Frisch, Jillian JR Eastern 13:59.86
65 324 Liotta, Anya JR Downingtown West 14:00.11
66 1226 Silverman, Caroline Tatnall 14:00.65
67 217 Rocks, Olivia JR Cinnaminson 14:01.64
68 938 Campbell, Devon JR Pennsville 14:02.30
69 269 Cox, Talyah JR Delsea 14:06.30
70 992 Higgins, Jess Ridley (Pa) 14:08.06
71 101 Reyes, Caitlin JR Bishop Eustace 14:08.14
72 773 Keating, Jacquelyn JR New Providence 14:09.18
73 298 Barone, Kara JR Deptford 14:11.71
74 866 Picard, Maddy JR Old Bridge 14:12.65
75 794 Wightman, Lauren JR Northern Burlington 14:13.01
76 528 Barretto, Megan JR Howell 14:13.25
77 518 Weissenberger, Elizabeth JR Hightstown 14:13.60
78 991 Green, Julianna Ridley (Pa) 14:16.21
79 499 Charache, Nicole JR Hightstown 14:16.46
80 1306 Ullmann, Alyssa JR Toms River North 14:16.50
81 336 Zouras, Santina JR Downingtown West 14:16.88
82 327 Noll, Klara JR Downingtown West 14:17.89
83 1267 Cocanower, Grace FR Toms River North 14:19.01
84 786 Dunteman, Alexa JR Northern Burlington 14:21.52
85 334 Tobelmann, Kathleen JR Downingtown West 14:21.90
86 1354 DePiero, Lauren Urseline Academy (De) 14:22.50
87 741 Morlino, Maddie SO Moorestown 14:22.67
88 944 Brett, Piper JR Pitman 14:29.47
89 733 Hynoski, Kristen JR Moorestown 14:30.55
90 1027 Leszcynski, Jackie JR Robbinsville 14:33.56
91 39 Tendler, Samantha JR Allentown 14:34.59
92 628 Cortes-Gonzalez, Sol Rubi JR Mainland 14:35.92
93 831 Monaghan, Jenna JR Ocean City 14:36.08
94 45 Cavanaugh, Katie SO Atlantic City 14:37.04
95 997 Rose, Dana Ridley (Pa) 14:37.77
96 1507 Sabol, Jennie JR Woodstown 14:39.92
97 3605 Herman,, Maddie Connestoga (Pa) 14:42.73
98 1342 Witterholt, Christina Unionville 14:43.04
99 346 LaRocca, Gabrielle JR Eastern 14:44.63
100 887 Fario, Alyssa JR Overbrook 14:44.67
101 839 Solazzo, Julia JR Ocean City 14:47.46
102 719 Bolte, Julia JR Moorestown 14:47.50
103 746 Rozelle, Molly SO Moorestown 14:47.61
104 827 Hehre, Sarahjane JR Ocean City 14:47.92
105 501 Colavita, Jamie JR Hightstown 14:49.17
106 213 O'Connor, Kate JR Cinnaminson 14:50.30
107 937 Wood, Lauren JR Pennsbury 14:51.13
108 219 Beske-Somers, Madison 11 Clearview 14:52.00
109 1205 Fey, Emily Sterling 14:54.06
110 359 Paduani, Rachel Egg Harbor Twp 14:54.48
111 1165 Marzano, Brenna St Marks (De) 14:54.89
112 3603 Borger, Mia Connestoga (Pa) 14:56.00
113 475 Tyria, Lieren JR Haddon Twp 14:57.87
114 857 Huff, Alexis JR Old Bridge 14:58.07
115 181 Horsley, Gianna JR Cherokee 14:59.23
116 1180 Chan, Kristen JR St. John Vianney 15:00.38
117 233 Pumphrey, Jenna 11 Clearview 15:01.37
118 123 Damon, Carly JR Buena High School 15:01.54
119 886 Alteri, Megan JR Overbrook 15:02.21
120 121 Clark, Jordan JR Buena High School 15:02.59
121 957 Frazier, Tiffany JR Plainfield 15:02.72
122 497 Brandon, Alexis JR Hightstown 15:05.73
123 1034 Singh, Michelle JR Robbinsville 15:05.91
124 1003 Azevedo, Angela 11 Riverside 15:06.32
125 935 Susko, Rebecca JR Pennsbury 15:06.82
126 1300 Reiss, Jessica JR Toms River North 15:08.29
127 524 Miller, Saraf JR Holy Spirit 15:10.66
128 802 Liepe, Jessica JR Oakcrest 15:11.06
129 727 Dickey, Lindsey JR Moorestown 15:13.11
130 1419 Schipske, Emilee JR Washington Twp. 15:14.05
131 811 Rhodes, Samiyah JR Oakcrest 15:14.94
132 455 Drumm, Madison JR Haddon Heights 15:16.34
133 911 Dow, Tiffany JR Pennsauken 15:16.80
134 1346 Awad, Jena Urseline Academy (De) 15:17.42
135 175 Florio, Nicole JR Cherokee 15:19.45
136 93 Hohman, Ally JR Bishop Eustace 15:21.67
137 -9 Unknown 15:22.20
138 100 Piccioni, Christen JR Bishop Eustace 15:22.95
139 1167 Monarski, Katya St Marks (De) 15:24.30
140 590 Ikeda, Dana JR Lawrence HS 15:31.76
141 893 Passarello, Autumn JR Overbrook 15:35.70
142 547 Neugass, Marlee JR Howell 15:39.62
143 890 Luckett, Liahanna JR Overbrook 15:41.26
144 1457 Anderson, Sydney JR Williamstown 15:41.31
145 725 DelVadia, Bela JR Moorestown 15:41.76
146 228 Maher, Lauren 11 Clearview 15:49.03
147 760 Levine, Julia JR Moorestown Friends 15:49.52
148 1218 Ginn, Emilie Tatnall 15:49.53
149 26 Patel, Rutu JR Absegami 15:49.83
150 132 Schmidt, Emma JR Buena High School 15:51.58
151 867 Pospisil, Claudia JR Old Bridge 15:53.26
152 12 Schueren, Grace Abbington 15:53.98
153 344 Jo, Julia JR Eastern 15:55.94
154 14 Foley, Erin JR Absegami 15:56.25
155 498 Cesard, Kalyee JR Hightstown 15:56.47
156 102 Skrajewski, Kristen JR Bishop Eustace 15:57.30
157 482 Braun, Alexis JR Hammonton 15:58.57
158 19 Keenan, Bethanne JR Absegami 15:59.32
159 829 Kistler, Braedyn JR Ocean City 16:00.84
160 1259 Lavallias, Christine JR Timber Creek 16:00.95
161 80 Ijames, Aniyah JR Bcit - Medford Campus 16:02.73
162 82 Mayo, Nakima JR Bcit - Medford Campus 16:02.80
163 146 Surgner, Ashley JR Camden Catholic 16:05.30
164 194 Powell, Catherin JR Cherokee 16:05.67
165 366 Rivera, Alondra JR Ewing 16:06.33
166 833 Neri, Daria SO Ocean City 16:06.65
167 206 Avenrill, Julia JR Cinnaminson 16:11.01
168 364 Jesseman, Natalie JR Ewing 16:11.21
169 103 Steeves, Lauren JR Bishop Eustace 16:12.90
170 65 Rodier, Alexis JR Audubon 16:13.34
171 777 Skrinski, Katie JR New Providence 16:15.36
172 1158 Goss, Emily St Marks (De) 16:21.87
173 258 Croly, Megan JR Delran 16:39.53
174 834 Noll, Julia JR Ocean City 16:42.81
175 1353 DelPorte, Sophia Urseline Academy (De) 16:44.61
176 135 Cann, Carley JR Burlington Twp 16:45.53
177 140 Wise, Veronica JR Burlington Twp 16:45.55
178 815 Zeb, Liaba JR Oakcrest 16:45.90
179 165 Sandoval, Genesis JR Cedar Creek High School 16:46.32
180 515 Ryer, Emily JR Hightstown 16:55.09
181 682 Mongeau, Kathryn JR Mater Dei 16:59.81
182 13 Daniels, Katie JR Absegami 17:02.35
183 1038 Weigand, Mikayla JR Robbinsville 17:06.75
184 212 Lagay, Erin JR Cinnaminson 17:07.60
185 54 Bey, Aliyah JR Audubon 17:09.51
186 942 Anderson, Kerri JR Pitman 17:09.69
187 717 Alvarez, Olivia JR Moorestown 17:12.27
188 418 Elder, Ann Marie Gloucester 17:14.58
189 409 Levy, Clara JR Glen Ridge 17:16.28
190 835 Parratto, Gabrielle JR Ocean City 17:22.91
191 162 Klimecke, Amber JR Cedar Creek High School 17:27.72
192 4 Daemer, Amanda Abbington 17:30.44
193 161 Blank, Nadine JR Cedar Creek High School 17:36.88
194 732 Hayes, Lawson JR Moorestown 17:38.69
195 505 Freedman, Galen JR Hightstown 17:39.18
196 20 Lopez, Kim JR Absegami 17:39.86
197 718 Annese, Allison JR Moorestown 17:40.77
198 1016 Fiorello, Carly JR Robbinsville 17:41.96
199 735 Kirmsse, Christine JR Moorestown 17:43.76
200 92 Giunta, Victoria JR Bishop Eustace 17:46.44
201 407 Conte, Sabrina JR Glen Ridge 17:47.11
202 68 Trow, Karley JR Audubon 17:57.26
203 398 Porreca, Victoria JR Gateway Regional 17:59.47
204 1179 Cabot, Lauren JR St. John Vianney 18:00.08
205 765 Vellucci, Margaux JR Moorestown Friends 18:00.99
206 744 Patel, Anjali SO Moorestown 18:02.92
207 909 Ausuas, Nayaritte JR Pennsauken 18:15.37
208 96 Keeley, Ally Rose JR Bishop Eustace 18:15.74
209 754 Aleardi, Marirose JR Moorestown Friends 18:18.24
210 801 Johnson, Giana JR Oakcrest 18:23.23
211 160 Aponte, Devanie JR Cedar Creek High School 18:31.74
212 1244 Bolling, Shadiya JR Timber Creek 18:38.06
213 1206 Goree, Kacey Sterling 19:21.38
214 1257 Johnson, Jasmine JR Timber Creek 19:26.83
215 182 Hyde, Amanda JR Cherokee 19:45.44
216 749 Steinagle, Megan SO Moorestown 19:46.70
217 55 McDonough, Meghan JR Audubon 19:48.18
218 764 Riddick, Breanna JR Moorestown Friends 20:04.77
219 75 Baitinger, Katie JR Bcit - Medford Campus 20:13.45
220 1216 Daniels, Olivia Tatnall 21:14.07
221 83 Prol, Julia JR Bcit - Medford Campus 24:00.00
222 1000 Shiber, Katie Ridley (Pa) 25:41.00
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3210 Laprise, Joshua SO Toms River East 10:05.00 1
2 1964 Barton, Ryan SO Downingtown West 10:07.00 2
3 1778 Falk, Nick 10 Cherokee 10:17.00 3
4 3009 Hastie, Bobby SO Robbinsville 10:20.00 4
5 1968 Bullock, Shaun SO Downingtown West 10:22.00 5
6 1796 Shea, Jack 10 Cherokee 10:27.00 6
7 1985 O'Neill, Jake SO Downingtown West 10:28.00 7
8 1965 Blair, Patrick SO Downingtown West 10:30.00 8
9 2894 Bardon, Thomas SO Pennsville 10:39.00 9
10 1927 Senatore, Nathan FR Delsea 10:40.00 10
11 1527 Do, Daniel Absegami 10:44.00 11
12 3308 Berkman, Ben SO West Chester Henderson (P 10:45.00 12
13 3317 Downing, Jack SO West Chester Henderson (P 10:48.43 13
14 3184 Keen, Jon Tatnall 10:49.80 14
15 3268 Odom, John Unionville 10:49.98 15
16 2898 Pope, Zachary SO Pennsville 10:50.37 16
17 1610 Pearson, Gunnar SO Barnegat 10:53.18 17
18 1810 Ungvarsky, Michael SO Cinnaminson 10:53.71 18
19 2861 Hude, Steffen Pennsbury (Pa) 10:55.89 19
20 3051 Kubarewicz, William SO Southern Regional 10:57.38 20
21 1666 Francz, Billy SO Buena High School 10:57.69 21
22 1836 Wagner, Robert 10 Clearview 10:58.65 22
23 3319 Dunleavy, Jake SO West Chester Henderson (P 10:58.72 23
24 3073 Yates, Ethan SO Southern Regional 10:59.48 24
25 2405 Messina, Michael Kingsway 11:00.18 25
26 3353 Chan, Vincent SO West Windsor-Plainsboro 11:00.29 26
27 2312 Ambrozia, Michael Howell 11:01.85 27
28 3162 Macpherson, Jimmy Sterling 11:04.55 28
29 3371 Logan, Jonathan SO West Windsor-Plainsboro 11:04.78 29
30 1779 Falzone, Brendan1 10 Cherokee 11:06.19 30
31 2204 Rosenheim, Eric SO Haddon Heights 11:07.75 31
32 2243 Shaw, Justin SO Haddon Twp 11:08.10 32
33 2355 Claudeo, Dan SO Jackson Memorial 11:08.43 33
34 3124 Licciardello, Adam SO St. John Vianney 11:09.63 34
35 3416 Michael, Dowd SO Williamstown 11:12.80 35
36 2503 Volk, Spencer SO Manalapan 11:13.77 36
37 1992 Sewell, Zack SO Downingtown West 11:15.74 37
38 3325 Gamble, Will SO West Chester Henderson (P 11:16.18 38
39 1859 Lake, Aidan Connestoga (Pa) 11:18.22 39
40 2642 Fox, Kevin SO Moorestown 11:18.36 40
41 3348 Zug, Tim SO West Chester Henderson (P 11:19.21 41
42 3316 Diskin, Aidan SO West Chester Henderson (P 11:21.09 42
43 1612 Sarno, Anthony SO Barnegat 11:21.76 43
44 3320 Dychala, Dan SO West Chester Henderson (P 11:22.20 44
45 1541 Byrnes, Nathaniel SO Allentown 11:23.15 45
46 2689 Pasquariello, Mark SO New Providence 11:23.28 46
47 2266 Iuluicci, Philip SO Hammonton 11:24.47 47
48 3251 Biederman, Matthew Unionville 11:25.82 48
49 1695 DelColombo, Greg SO Camden Catholic 11:27.77 49
50 3194 Gray, Dylan SO Timber Creek 11:29.46 50
51 3292 Zingani, alex SO Washington Twp. 11:29.68 51
52 2595 Moore, Joshua SO Middle Twp 11:30.40 52
53 3285 mignogna, dean SO Washington Twp. 11:30.53 53
54 2768 Monteith, Evan FR Ocean City 11:31.91 54
55 3341 Ryder, Matt SO West Chester Henderson (P 11:32.11 55
56 1732 Meineke, Tim SO Cedar Creek High School 11:32.25 56
57 2408 Morrison, Declan SO Kingsway 11:32.98 57
58 2900 Shields, Timothy SO Pennsville 11:33.33 58
59 2963 Dath, Christian Ridley (Pa) 11:34.02 59
60 2700 Zeto, Robert SO New Providence 11:34.87 60
61 2200 Krogstad, Matt SO Haddon Heights 11:35.80 61
62 2485 Caruso, Carter SO Manalapan 11:35.85 62
63 1725 Logan, Van SO Cedar Creek High School 11:35.96 63
64 3213 McAfee, Gavin SO Toms River East 11:35.98 64
65 2733 Fraone, Joseph SO Oakcrest 11:37.54 65
66 1578 Mesham, Michael SO Atlantic City 11:37.93 66
67 1638 McDonald, Nolan SO Bishop Eustace 11:38.96 67
68 2458 Blumetti, Austin SO Mainland 11:39.91 68
69 1922 Lopes, JJ FR Delsea 11:40.41 69
70 3286 ralston, max SO Washington Twp. 11:40.61 70
71 3280 krause, jared SO Washington Twp. 11:41.08 71
72 2500 Simon, kyle SO Manalapan 11:44.35 72
73 3246 Sweeney, Eric SO Triton 11:46.77 73
74 2960 Wilbert, Bennett SO Rancocas Valley 11:48.07 74
75 3052 Leek, Nicholas SO Southern Regional 11:50.16 75
76 2063 Delaney, Connor SO Ewing 11:50.50 76
77 3220 Suliga, Stephen SO Toms River East 11:51.16 77
78 2641 Fleming, Tim SO Moorestown 11:51.81 78
79 2607 Bowles, Cody SO Millville 11:51.91 79
80 1613 Sarno, Kyle SO Barnegat 11:52.78 80
81 3177 Bottorff, Cole Tatnall 11:53.10 81
82 2618 Pace, Joshua SO Millville 11:53.31 82
83 1572 Cress, Bradford SO Atlantic City 11:53.96 83
84 2680 Azevedo, Brian SO New Providence 11:55.73 84
85 1980 Miller, Matt SO Downingtown West 11:56.13 85
86 1924 McBride, Kyle FR Delsea 11:56.40 86
87 2074 Berardi, Kyle SO Garnet Valley (Pa) 11:59.46 87
88 2888 Weber, Rory Pennsbury (Pa) 11:59.50 88
89 3171 Ziegler-Thayer, Quan Sterling 12:00.95 89
90 2774 Steele, Ian SO Ocean City 12:01.10 90
91 3160 Kite, Brad Sterling 12:01.56 91
92 2851 Giancarli, Robert Pennsbury (Pa) 12:02.21 92
93 2964 Dinyon, Ryan Ridley (Pa) 12:02.25 93
94 2981 Traynor, Jack Ridley (Pa) 12:02.35 94
95 3467 Stump, Cooper SO Winslow 12:03.67 95
96 2806 Giacobbe, Chris SO Paul VI 12:04.43 96
97 1944 Guevara, Dominick SO Deptford 12:04.66 97
98 2080 Gartman, Paul SO Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:05.09 98
99 2907 Luta, Jacob SO Pitman 12:06.57 99
100 2694 Schneider, Eric SO New Providence 12:06.61 100
101 2959 Uetz, Brandon SO Rancocas Valley 12:06.88 101
102 1882 Butler, Jacob FR Cumberland 12:07.20 102
103 2440 Gresack, Kenneth SO Lawrence HS 12:07.21 103
104 1637 Laughlin, Graham SO Bishop Eustace 12:07.56 104
105 2363 Kelvy, Alfred SO Jackson Memorial 12:08.03 105
106 3255 Debenham, William Unionville 12:08.46 106
107 1975 Greenwood, Alex SO Downingtown West 12:13.03 107
108 2698 Turrisi, Joseph SO New Providence 12:14.57 108
109 2494 Martire, Donovan SO Manalapan 12:14.63 109
110 2390 Evernham, Ryan SO Kingsway 12:15.50 110
111 2346 Sansone, Joe Howell 12:15.83 111
112 2897 Green, Austin SO Pennsville 12:16.01 112
113 3205 Bonafide, Mike SO Toms River East 12:17.14 113
114 3276 cooper, daniel SO Washington Twp. 12:17.75 114
115 1850 Bem, Patrick Connestoga (Pa) 12:17.82 115
116 2652 Mai, Franklin SO Moorestown 12:19.13 116
117 2198 Hughes, Pat SO Haddon Heights 12:19.24 117
118 2257 Bailey, Jeff SO Hammonton 12:23.41 118
119 1708 Daniels, Damir 10 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke 12:23.48 119
120 2982 Brown, Robert 10 Riverside 12:23.78 120
121 1553 Kaminstein, Matthew SO Allentown 12:24.73 121
122 1794 Powell, Matt 10 Cherokee 12:24.96 122
123 1583 Stecher, Zachary SO Atlantic City 12:25.05 123
124 3257 Faia, Joseph Unionville 12:25.51 124
125 1817 Franceschini, Vincent 10 Clearview 12:26.02 125
126 3065 Rea, Kenneth SO Southern Regional 12:28.07 126
127 2402 Keane, Zack SO Kingsway 12:30.39 127
128 1869 Neubig, Julius Connestoga (Pa) 12:30.40 128
129 3229 Garcia, Jose JR Trenton Central High Scho 12:31.81 129
130 2726 Vinzant, Jack SO Northern Burlington 12:32.08 130
131 2975 Morin, Tyler Ridley (Pa) 12:32.41 131
132 1584 Zemartis, James SO Atlantic City 12:32.42 132
133 1879 Xu, Richard Connestoga (Pa) 12:32.99 133
134 3339 Rodgers, Evan SO West Chester Henderson (P 12:33.97 134
135 2589 Harvey, Danny SO Middle Twp 12:34.07 135
136 2687 Johnson, Phil SO New Providence 12:34.35 136
137 2030 Hendricks, Aiden Egg Harbor Twp 12:34.64 137
138 2986 Davan, Raymond 10 Riverside 12:34.90 138
139 3281 lambe, colin SO Washington Twp. 12:34.96 139
140 3198 Quigley, Andrew SO Timber Creek 12:35.51 140
141 2340 Palladino, Mike Howell 12:36.09 141
142 1799 Wilburn, Cameron 10 Cherokee 12:37.06 142
143 2492 Kamen, Ethan SO Manalapan 12:37.67 143
144 1614 Scioscio, Joseph SO Barnegat 12:37.97 144
145 2089 Petrella, Nick SO Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:39.01 145
146 3245 Morsillo, Jake SO Triton 12:39.99 146
147 2482 Bernstein, Robert SO Manalapan 12:40.11 147
148 2691 Romeo, Jonathan SO New Providence 12:40.60 148
149 1631 Hullihan, Dan SO Bishop Eustace 12:41.20 149
150 2005 Cox, Ethan SO Eastern 12:41.56 150
151 2298 McGlew, Brian SO Hightstown 12:42.20 151
152 2669 Bucci, Ian` SO Moorestown Friends 12:43.64 152
153 1806 Neuman, Christian SO Cinnaminson 12:44.25 153
154 2085 Koch, Mason SO Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:45.36 154
155 1672 Repko, Bo SO Buena High School 12:45.41 155
156 2731 Dennis, Christian SO Oakcrest 12:46.84 156
157 2588 Haring, Tyler SO Middle Twp 12:47.09 157
158 3476 Hassler, Josh SO Woodstown 12:48.01 158
159 2606 Borek, Lawrence FR Millville 12:48.27 159
160 2069 Wyatt, Derick SO Ewing 12:50.07 160
161 2645 Gummadi, Bavish SO Moorestown 12:51.47 161
162 2929 Cox, Mattheu SO Rancocas Valley 12:52.88 162
163 3395 Mormile, Andrew SO Wildwod 12:52.98 163
164 2990 Moore, Grant 10 Riverside 12:53.07 164
165 1846 Stanton, Aidan SO Collingswood 12:54.53 165
166 2978 Scandle, Sean Ridley (Pa) 12:54.60 166
167 1680 Goss, Timothy SO Burlington Twp 12:55.51 167
168 3022 Reddy, Ashwin SO Robbinsville 12:55.82 168
169 1888 Gilligan, Ian SO Cumberland 12:56.34 169
170 1881 Brisbone, Caleb SO Cumberland 12:56.81 170
171 2998 Alemlah, Tariq SO Robbinsville 12:57.35 171
172 3379 Sheng, Charlie SO West Windsor-Plainsboro 12:58.75 172
173 2952 Loiseau, Alexander SO Rancocas Valley 12:59.26 173
174 3421 Wagner, Will SO Williamstown 12:59.28 174
175 1644 Davis, William SO Brick Township 13:00.00 175
176 1961 Alek, Connor SO Downingtown West 13:00.13 176
177 3309 Bixler, Logan SO West Chester Henderson (P 13:00.67 177
178 2391 Fanelle, Nick SO Kingsway 13:01.60 178
179 3149 Aguinaldo, Ardy Sterling 13:03.82 179
180 2099 Freind, Jackson SO Gateway Regional 13:04.33 180
181 2021 Wallis, Derrick SO Eastern 13:04.78 181
182 1533 Nguyen, Jonathan Absegami 13:05.52 182
183 1696 Harris, Terrance SO Camden Catholic 13:05.76 183
184 2581 Raja, Shamehir 10 McNair Academic 13:07.35 184
185 3055 Marzano, Neal Southern Regional 13:07.39 185
186 3583 Buck, madison SO Washington Twp. 13:08.42 186
187 1770 Algarra, Mike 10 Cherokee 13:08.79 187
188 2039 Stephens, Matthew Egg Harbor Twp 13:08.95 188
189 1909 King, Chris SO Delran 13:09.25 189
190 2974 Mayer, Jake Ridley (Pa) 13:09.52 190
191 2577 Khokhar, Wahhaj 10 McNair Academic 13:09.82 191
192 1537 Zamir, Steven Absegami 13:09.91 192
193 3368 Jonnalagadda, Anshu SO West Windsor-Plainsboro 13:09.93 193
194 2815 Ploski, Connor SO Paul VI 13:12.06 194
195 3001 Buonamassa, Stephen SO Robbinsville 13:12.41 195
196 3054 Maloney, William SO Southern Regional 13:13.39 196
197 2818 Rottler-Gurley, Noah SO Paul VI 13:13.50 197
198 2447 Weber, Jackson SO Lawrence HS 13:14.38 198
199 3478 Rufinus, Bernard SO Woodstown 13:14.76 199
200 3159 Jones, Howard Sterling 13:14.99 200
201 1561 Poll, Austin SO Allentown 13:15.53 201
202 2061 Bentz, John SO Ewing 13:15.77 202
203 2890 Wilson, Matt Pennsbury (Pa) 13:16.18 203
204 3044 Gutierrez, Kevin SO Southern Regional 13:18.09 204
205 1818 Frantini, Christian 10 Clearview 13:19.50 205
206 2649 Kohart, Peter SO Moorestown 13:20.15 206
207 2460 Camey, Liam SO Mainland 13:21.31 207
208 2635 DeFelicis, Vidas SO Moorestown 13:21.79 208
209 2562 Laux, Ray SO Mater Dei 13:22.25 209
210 3175 Anshen, Brian Tatnall 13:22.87 210
211 2073 Bartosik, Josh SO Garnet Valley (Pa) 13:23.76 211
212 3266 Modesto, Frankie Unionville 13:24.26 212
213 2857 Hludzinski, Adam Pennsbury (Pa) 13:24.50 213
214 1790 McShane, Mike 10 Cherokee 13:24.93 214
215 1957 Swietanski, Kyle SO Deptford 13:24.97 215
216 3072 Wohl, Andrew SO Southern Regional 13:26.40 216
217 2550 Allegretta, Steven SO Mater Dei 13:26.74 217
218 3026 Otto, Evan SO Saint Joseph-Hamm 13:27.81 218
219 2108 White, Tim SO Gateway Regional 13:28.95 219
220 2291 Desai, Shivam SO Hightstown 13:29.00 220
221 3189 Zong, Bem Tatnall 13:29.62 221
222 2722 Schwartzman, Kyle SO Northern Burlington 13:29.80 222
223 3041 Fritz, Samuel SO Southern Regional 13:30.15 223
224 1788 Mahoney, Patrick 10 Cherokee 13:33.08 224
225 2716 Heintzelman, Anthony SO Northern Burlington 13:33.76 225
226 2987 Duchai, Zach 10 Riverside 13:34.69 226
227 2128 Olsen, Greg SO Glen Ridge 13:35.25 227
228 2496 Moore, Daniel SO Manalapan 13:36.68 228
229 3480 Stead, Eric SO Woodstown 13:37.95 229
230 2302 Sukhadia, Sneah SO Hightstown 13:38.72 230
231 2979 Scheidly, Steve Ridley (Pa) 13:39.96 231
232 2944 Heckman, Matthew SO Rancocas Valley 13:42.27 232
233 2936 Franco, Tyler SO Rancocas Valley 13:43.08 233
234 2306 Coleman, Anthony SO Holy Spirit 13:43.57 234
235 1733 Moore, Ben SO Cedar Creek High School 13:43.98 235
236 1902 Conyers, Josh SO Delran 13:44.22 236
237 2157 Donohue, Zach SO Gloucester Co VT 13:44.52 237
238 2013 Miller, Tyler SO Eastern 13:44.86 238
239 2242 Ruta, Justin SO Haddon Twp 13:45.18 239
240 3253 Coughlin, Nathan Unionville 13:45.56 240
241 3170 Zeuner, Tyler Sterling 13:46.01 241
242 2286 Benson, Sam SR Hightstown 13:46.15 242
243 2740 Marrero, Gabriel SO Oakcrest 13:48.79 243
244 3222 Weiss, Jarrett SO Toms River East 13:50.66 244
245 2608 Brown, Ryan SO Millville 13:51.14 245
246 2941 Giberson, Eric SO Rancocas Valley 13:51.43 246
247 2876 Petrinio, Mike Pennsbury (Pa) 13:52.06 247
248 2015 Orloff, Dylan SO Eastern 13:53.47 248
249 3074 Yates, Luke SO Southern Regional 13:53.94 249
250 1791 Monteleone, Chris 10 Cherokee 13:55.03 250
251 2977 Murphy, Joey Ridley (Pa) 13:56.34 251
252 3223 Wolf, Edward SO Toms River East 13:57.99 252
253 2872 Miskel, Joe Pennsbury (Pa) 14:00.31 253
254 2409 Nocentino, Jacob SO Kingsway 14:02.52 254
255 2939 Gavin, Christopher SO Rancocas Valley 14:06.12 255
256 1629 Faiola, Nicholas SO Bishop Eustace 14:06.33 256
257 2443 Marsh, Patrick SO Lawrence HS 14:10.04 257
258 3474 Gauffney, Dylan SO Woodstown 14:10.18 258
259 2092 Talley, Bryce SO Garnet Valley (Pa) 14:12.52 259
260 1647 Hertling, Alex SO Brick Township 14:15.66 260
261 2743 Phommathep, Justin SO Oakcrest 14:16.47 261
262 2122 Keppel, Harry SO Glen Ridge 14:17.31 262
263 3057 McDonnell, Matthew SO Southern Regional 14:17.38 263
264 1585 Anderson, Dakota SO Audubon 14:24.17 264
265 2169 Villari, Mike SO Gloucester Co VT 14:25.19 265
266 1694 Crockenberg, Noah SO Camden Catholic 14:28.66 266
267 1660 Perez, Kevin SO Bridgeton 14:28.90 267
268 1813 Blewitt, Kyle 10 Clearview 14:29.04 268
269 2943 Harris, Cole SO Rancocas Valley 14:32.84 269
270 2148 Kwasizur, Chris Gloucester 14:37.13 270
271 2105 Solem, Jake SO Gateway Regional 14:39.03 271
272 3462 Hawkins, Dillon SO Winslow 14:41.58 272
273 3409 Doyno, Zachary SO Williamstown 14:42.81 273
274 2640 Fleming, Chris SO Moorestown 14:50.07 274
275 2170 Vizzini, Antonio SO Gloucester Co VT 14:56.13 275
276 2631 Buck, Joe SO Moorestown 14:58.96 276
277 2231 Fischer, August JR Haddon Twp 15:03.47 277
278 3373 Mustafa, Hamza SO West Windsor-Plainsboro 15:04.02 278
279 2267 Linden, Noah SO Hammonton 15:04.90 279
280 2102 Purnell, Josh SO Gateway Regional 15:05.52 280
281 1523 Calimer, Nick Absegami 15:08.80 281
282 3588 Mericle, Jake SO Middle Twp 15:25.43 282
283 2132 Segal, Asher SO Glen Ridge 15:37.81 283
284 2650 Kramer, Jake SO Moorestown 15:40.84 284
285 2163 Porter, Jack SO Gloucester Co VT 15:41.27 285
286 2667 Barrett, Alex SO Moorestown Friends 15:44.74 286
287 2989 Moloney, Matthew 10 Riverside 15:45.13 287
288 3007 Gulotta, Stephen SO Robbinsville 15:45.21 288
289 2991 Orfe, Matthew 10 Riverside 15:55.89 289
290 1524 Calimer, Trevor Absegami 16:06.84 290
291 3376 Rzempoluch, Kacper SO West Windsor-Plainsboro 16:07.21 291
292 2100 Morrison, Gabe SO Gateway Regional 16:20.43 292
293 2095 Belz, Aaron SO Gateway Regional 16:20.55 293
294 1543 Crane, Stephen SO Allentown 16:21.34 294
295 2560 Johnson, Michael SO Mater Dei 16:23.59 295
296 2937 Frenzel, Paul SO Rancocas Valley 16:26.02 296
297 2834 Greene, Emmanuel SO Pennsauken 16:31.86 297
298 1685 Lee, Brandon SO Burlington Twp 17:18.42 298
299 2695 Seth, Ryan SO New Providence 17:27.15 299
300 3232 Macario, Alexis SO Trenton Central High Scho 17:39.41 300
301 1904 Heisler, Kieran SO Delran 18:04.94 301
302 1692 Costello, Brendan SO Camden Catholic 18:11.75 302
303 1688 Sampil, Ethan SO Burlington Twp 18:34.99 303
304 2014 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhel SO Eastern 21:02.00 304
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1329 Juul, Anna Unionville 11:43.95
2 570 Nugent, McKenzie SO Kingsway 11:54.79
3 329 Planck, Emma SO Downingtown West 12:04.09
4 575 Stanford, Destiny SO Kingsway 12:05.55
5 1319 Brislin, Jillian Unionville 12:06.89
6 1025 Kroepfl, Lauren SO Robbinsville 12:08.14
7 540 Hayes, Niamh SO Howell 12:11.19
8 1247 Condell, Alyssa SO Timber Creek 12:11.39
9 555 Wiemken, Julia SO Howell 12:11.47
10 1183 Honrath, Nora SO St. John Vianney 12:12.05
11 222 Donahue, Kaityln 10 Clearview 12:12.71
12 653 nealon, kiera SO Manalapan 12:16.04
13 282 Rauscher, Katie SO Delsea 12:18.04
14 1299 Reilly, Madyson SO Toms River North 12:24.38
15 858 Hussey, Allie SO Old Bridge 12:28.49
16 750 Thorton, Tara FR Moorestown 12:28.65
17 1325 Edwards, Elizabeth Unionville 12:30.51
18 512 Reiss, Olivia SO Hightstown 12:37.84
19 1246 Clark, Alexa SO Timber Creek 12:40.45
20 309 Codd, Sarah SO Downingtown West 12:44.62
21 3596 Duffy, Rose Connestoga (Pa) 12:45.62
22 578 Vick, Rachel SO Kingsway 12:47.62
23 1301 Roncin, Taylor SO Toms River North 12:57.97
24 1501 Gallatig, Isabel SO Woodstown 13:00.55
25 3594 Bernick, Nina Connestoga (Pa) 13:02.42
26 1014 Carow, Enlin SO Robbinsville 13:02.65
27 630 Forester, Emily SO Mainland 13:04.35
28 872 Strawn, Elizabeth SO Old Bridge 13:06.11
29 3599 Sellig, Courtney Connestoga (Pa) 13:08.30
30 36 Gutter, Sara SO Allentown 13:09.42
31 31 Bragger, Jesse SO Allentown 13:09.46
32 520 Goff, Kristy SO Holy Spirit 13:17.73
33 325 Martosella, Halle SO Downingtown West 13:17.96
34 782 Zeto, Sarah SO New Providence 13:20.24
35 840 Steele, Meredith SO Ocean City 13:24.38
36 112 Noel, Amanda SO Brick Township 13:26.21
37 108 Cole, Nicolette SO Brick Township 13:33.01
38 931 Radzinski, Josephine SO Pennsbury 13:34.92
39 975 Mathews, Camryn SO Rancocas Valley 13:34.95
40 237 Tistan, Catherine 10 Clearview 13:38.49
41 1030 Potter, Delaney SO Robbinsville 13:39.89
42 107 Chavez, Kim SO Brick Township 13:40.17
43 23 Maul, Emily SO Absegami 13:41.94
44 3597 Gray, Tayloe Connestoga (Pa) 13:42.11
45 3598 Riggs, Katherine Connestoga (Pa) 13:43.22
46 776 Pope, Lauren SO New Providence 13:53.09
47 3595 Byrne, Kim Connestoga (Pa) 13:55.19
48 188 McMillan, Julia SO Cherokee 13:56.49
49 303 Schneider, Katarina SO Deptford 13:58.32
50 3493 Larice, Alyssa SO Toms River East 13:58.53
51 1344 Zerbe, Abby Unionville 14:00.71
52 1160 Hanrahan, Isabella St Marks (De) 14:01.44
53 864 Ojeda, Silvia SO Old Bridge 14:01.65
54 631 Glenn, Kelly SO Mainland 14:03.04
55 328 Patras, Devon SO Downingtown West 14:06.34
56 347 Meskin, Nicole SO Eastern 14:06.86
57 25 Ngo, Kathleen SO Absegami 14:06.92
58 1021 Hopkins, Casey SO Robbinsville 14:08.62
59 852 Cirigliano, Nicole SO Old Bridge 14:09.55
60 996 Robinson, Amalia Ridley (Pa) 14:10.13
61 728 Donovan, Kelsie SO Moorestown 14:12.12
62 335 Zeloyal, Maria SO Downingtown West 14:14.72
63 1433 Kandasamy, Anu SO West Windsor-Plainsboro 14:15.06
64 85 Adams, Christine SO Bishop Eustace 14:15.62
65 816 Banner, Hanna SO Ocean City 14:16.47
66 916 Zapata, Natalee SO Pennsauken 14:17.66
67 1189 Stefany, Dana SO St. John Vianney 14:18.60
68 1459 Chen, Grace SO Williamstown 14:18.87
69 283 Schiavone, Taylor SO Delsea 14:18.93
70 322 Laporta, Aprille SO Downingtown West 14:22.89
71 110 LeGates, Taylor SO Brick Township 14:23.06
72 1039 Craig, Olivia SO Saint Joseph-Hamm 14:23.40
73 486 Elias, Marina SO Hammonton 14:26.89
74 435 Leash, Rebeca SO Gloucester Co VT 14:27.04
75 553 Werkley, Maggie SO Howell 14:27.58
76 1416 Ragone, Marisa SO Washington Twp. 14:28.77
77 1500 Williams, Iyianna SO Winslow 14:30.12
78 215 O'Malley, Anne SO Cinnaminson 14:30.23
79 262 Hatzold, Brianna SO Delran 14:30.89
80 1357 Skehan, Martha Urseline Academy (De) 14:31.53
81 959 Lucio-Cortes, Anel SO Plainfield 14:33.02
82 569 Myers, Alexis SO Kingsway 14:33.25
83 320 Jones, Julia SO Downingtown West 14:34.61
84 856 Gonzalez, Sophia SO Old Bridge 14:35.25
85 1222 Li, Sara Tatnall 14:35.55
86 550 Schwerdt, Emily SO Howell 14:35.87
87 1012 Binder, Lillie SO Robbinsville 14:37.47
88 315 Flagg, Kaylie SO Downingtown West 14:38.37
89 211 Kaiser, Alex SO Cinnaminson 14:39.84
90 838 Sigmund, Casey SO Ocean City 14:41.29
91 586 Lopez, Nelvy SO Lakewood 14:43.59
92 684 Sacharanski, Stephanie SO Mater Dei 14:48.47
93 625 Berg, Aida SO Mainland 14:50.11
94 1291 McElroy, Molly SO Toms River North 14:52.67
95 753 Wun, Jamie FR Moorestown 14:53.03
96 323 Leamy, Madeline SO Downingtown West 14:54.67
97 356 Eggly, Alyssa Egg Harbor Twp 14:55.15
98 861 McManus, Robin SO Old Bridge 14:55.30
99 1465 Rupper, Carly SO Williamstown 14:56.89
100 734 Kelleher, Caitlin FR Moorestown 14:58.94
101 1409 Cleary, Seana FR Washington Twp. 14:59.18
102 40 Tkachuk, Juliana SO Allentown 14:59.28
103 1184 Kirby, Cailey SO St. John Vianney 14:59.50
104 492 McFerren, Meagan SO Hammonton 15:02.19
105 661 Dybka, Sophia 10 Maple Shade 15:02.82
106 376 Hecht, Belinda SO Freehold Twp 15:03.77
107 1176 Walls, Allison St Marks (De) 15:04.46
108 3600 Sprague, Kiara Connestoga (Pa) 15:04.56
109 560 Dreyer, Jordan SO Kingsway 15:04.83
110 737 Lewis, Charlotte FR Moorestown 15:05.32
111 313 Edwards, Genna SO Downingtown West 15:05.50
112 1178 Anderko, Abby SO St. John Vianney 15:06.69
113 899 Shaw, Danielle SO Overbrook 15:06.74
114 791 Pospischil, Dana SO Northern Burlington 15:06.99
115 1331 Korrell, Virginia Unionville 15:07.34
116 106 Carpino, Kelsey SO Brick Township 15:09.97
117 119 Moon, Tamorah SO Bridgeton 15:12.48
118 851 Chou, Emily SO Old Bridge 15:14.21
119 1221 Kang, Victoria Tatnall 15:15.36
120 105 Ashton, Kelly FR Brick Township 15:15.39
121 453 Cathcart, Aly SO Haddon Heights 15:16.35
122 904 Gavin, Ciana SO Pemberton 15:18.59
123 232 Ponte, Julianna 10 Clearview 15:21.58
124 1032 Reddy, Aashna SO Robbinsville 15:21.59
125 836 Raab, Devon SO Ocean City 15:22.81
126 1190 Urbanik, Gina SO St. John Vianney 15:23.89
127 317 Gottlieb, Hannah SO Downingtown West 15:25.76
128 1375 Echevarria, Nosaja SO Vineland High School 15:26.83
129 3502 Wiley, Isabella SO Toms River East 15:27.22
130 863 O'Donnell, Aisling SO Old Bridge 15:27.90
131 1210 Pasquale, Lexi Sterling 15:29.56
132 1162 Kacmarcik, Cluadia St Marks (De) 15:30.46
133 184 Konrad, Jordan SO Cherokee 15:30.95
134 703 Allen-Armstead, Quinteria SO Millville 15:31.11
135 541 Katz, Lauren SO Howell 15:31.26
136 1175 Sycalik, Madison St Marks (De) 15:32.20
137 49 Jani, Jessica SO Atlantic City 15:32.22
138 813 Schultheis, Dana SO Oakcrest 15:33.21
139 270 Enley, Jenna SO Delsea 15:34.09
140 122 DalPonte, Tabatha FR Buena High School 15:36.67
141 585 Cilia, Nancy SO Lakewood 15:36.82
142 304 Anthony, Katelyn SO Downingtown West 15:37.06
143 287 Weyhmiller, Sierra SO Delsea 15:42.93
144 775 Marzynski, Katherine SO New Providence 15:45.67
145 1033 Singh, Megan SO Robbinsville 15:47.96
146 561 Heider, Julianna SO Kingsway 15:48.97
147 1418 Savona, Sasha FR Washington Twp. 15:50.01
148 1035 Sridhar, Rachna SO Robbinsville 15:50.09
149 3498 Mulvaney, Kelly SO Toms River East 15:51.03
150 742 Nutt, Courtney SO Moorestown 15:51.62
151 348 Mupparapu, Archana SO Eastern 15:52.76
152 169 Stollenwerk, Lauren SO Cedar Creek High School 15:52.84
153 901 Ulatowski, Veronica SO Overbrook 15:54.36
154 683 Quigley, Jen SO Mater Dei 15:57.43
155 126 Garzon, Paula SO Buena High School 15:58.27
156 1420 Smithson, Olivia SO Washington Twp. 15:58.75
157 239 McDowell, Elise SO Collingswood 16:00.09
158 652 Lorenz, Briana SO Manalapan 16:00.81
159 532 Cmielewski, Amy SO Howell 16:00.82
160 357 Hamda, Naoti Egg Harbor Twp 16:00.99
161 752 Winiarski, Kaitlin FR Moorestown 16:02.14
162 454 Drew, Anna SO Haddon Heights 16:02.73
163 130 Leyrer, Rachael SO Buena High School 16:03.93
164 502 Coleman, Kayla SO Hightstown 16:04.87
165 731 Finley, Kristen SO Moorestown 16:05.09
166 279 Morales, Lauren SO Delsea 16:07.86
167 1414 Kenderdine, Megan SO Washington Twp. 16:08.64
168 618 Hernandez, Madeline SO Lindenwold 16:09.40
169 971 Calhoun, Carly SO Rancocas Valley 16:12.42
170 767 Awad, Shaden SO New Providence 16:13.08
171 690 Gardener, Kim 10 McNair Academic 16:15.48
172 798 DeLusant, Tori SO Oakcrest 16:15.79
173 485 Effinger, Mackenzie SO Hammonton 16:19.52
174 662 Falisz, Donna 10 Maple Shade 16:20.99
175 799 Hamler, Kayla SO Oakcrest 16:24.00
176 214 Okomski, Lauren SO Cinnaminson 16:24.20
177 1490 Briley, Kori FR Winslow 16:27.18
178 588 Ruiz, Miriam SO Lakewood 16:27.41
179 645 Doherty, Caleigh SO Manalapan 16:27.45
180 517 Sokoloff, Cassie SO Hightstown 16:28.94
181 496 Beltran, Stacy SO Hightstown 16:29.97
182 1037 Tomao, Cameron SO Robbinsville 16:30.05
183 1172 Puhl, Caroline St Marks (De) 16:30.53
184 267 Benson, Ashley SO Delsea 16:30.55
185 147 Williams-Portland, Julia SO Camden Catholic 16:31.28
186 3494 Lawrence, Dayna SO Toms River East 16:31.63
187 1321 Ceribelli, Meredith Unionville 16:32.65
188 52 Qui, Ying SO Atlantic City 16:32.99
189 847 Anis, Mirehan SO Old Bridge 16:35.15
190 141 Crouse, Kelsey SO Camden Catholic 16:35.68
191 681 Gemellaro, Kendall SO Mater Dei 16:36.87
192 638 Alicandro, Faith SO Manalapan 16:37.26
193 57 DeFord, Nevada SO Audubon 16:38.10
194 531 Cincotta, Kristen SO Howell 16:38.99
195 941 Doughty, Samantha SO Pennsville 16:39.08
196 48 Doan, Sarah FR Atlantic City 16:41.09
197 940 Connelly, Katerina SO Pennsville 16:41.93
198 353 Tavani, Emmalyn SO Eastern 16:43.62
199 189 Merrigan, Brenna SO Cherokee 16:44.99
200 88 Clements, Rebecca SO Bishop Eustace 16:46.03
201 663 Flood, Carly 10 Maple Shade 16:46.76
202 1332 Maloney, Sophia Unionville 16:53.29
203 972 Dooher, Jennifer SO Rancocas Valley 16:56.60
204 1359 Tallman, Maddie Urseline Academy (De) 16:59.73
205 688 Bhatt, Shreya 10 McNair Academic 17:01.58
206 330 Schoellkopf, Becky SO Downingtown West 17:02.47
207 464 Couhino, Theresa Haddon Twp 17:02.50
208 757 DiVentura, Maura SO Moorestown Friends 17:02.69
209 823 Gill, Shannon SO Ocean City 17:04.32
210 76 Cook-Boyle, Iris SO Bcit - Medford Campus 17:05.33
211 739 Lucidi, Sophia SO Moorestown 17:05.75
212 245 Garcia, Cynthia SO Cumberland 17:07.91
213 1315 Monroe, Briana SO Triton 17:12.57
214 1248 Davis Hines, Janiyah SO Timber Creek 17:18.67
215 286 Tenzie, Jahmea JR Delsea 17:20.18
216 1356 Mathew, Maria Urseline Academy (De) 17:24.57
217 1036 Tierney, Rachel SO Robbinsville 17:24.80
218 395 Fine, Jessica SO Gateway Regional 17:25.74
219 930 Pathickal, Lexy SO Pennsbury 17:28.45
220 740 Maines, Morgan FR Moorestown 17:31.15
221 16 Gonzalez, Ellen SO Absegami 17:37.35
222 587 Mendoza, Diana SO Lakewood 17:40.92
223 1407 Williams, Gabriella SO Vineland High School 17:43.18
224 897 Raroha, Layne SO Overbrook 17:43.99
225 1245 Burch, Kayla SO Timber Creek 17:47.73
226 24 Ng, Rachel SO Absegami 17:52.37
227 173 Dunn, Brooke SO Cherokee 17:52.54
228 205 Aulicino, Alexa SO Cinnaminson 17:55.06
229 889 Howarth, Shawna SO Overbrook 17:57.28
230 1308 Brown, Diamond SO Trenton Central High Scho 18:00.06
231 3487 Cusimano, Maria SO Toms River East 18:03.32
232 820 Daddi, Rosalia SO Ocean City 18:04.76
233 503 Eng, Lara SO Hightstown 18:10.30
234 1394 Rossi, Haley SO Vineland High School 18:13.89
235 514 Rodrigez, Sarah SO Hightstown 18:19.29
236 721 Cohen, Caitlyn FR Moorestown 18:19.54
237 907 Phillips, Lexus SO Pemberton 18:23.79
238 414 Smolen, Alyssa SO Glen Ridge 18:24.13
239 1377 Grablow, Cassidy SO Vineland High School 18:26.69
240 129 Koturlash, Olga SO Buena High School 18:39.99
241 301 Fioravanti, Julia SO Deptford 18:43.04
242 118 McCullum, Kelli SO Bridgeton 18:46.36
243 1006 Kasowski, Katie 10 Riverside 18:48.63
244 3499 Phillips, Holly SO Toms River East 19:06.65
245 53 Rodriguez, Rebecca SO Atlantic City 19:28.02
246 1391 Rodriguez, Bella SO Vineland High School 19:59.37
247 84 Vaughan, Desaree SO Bcit - Medford Campus 20:02.97
248 622 Reyes, Vanessa SO Lindenwold 20:07.51
249 1382 Jones, Rachel SO Vineland High School 20:08.26
250 1379 Hamlet, Jayda SO Vineland High School 20:36.05
251 1334 Miller, A. Mireille Unionville 20:36.15
252 1362 Adenugba, Priscilla SO Vineland High School 20:42.76
253 797 Casseus, Florancia SO Oakcrest 21:07.13
254 174 Fasano, Gabby SO Cherokee 21:41.00
255 21 Lowery, Brianna SO Absegami 21:52.00
256 164 Paduani, Sarina SO Cedar Creek High School 21:56.00
257 571 Nutley, Kaitlyn SO Kingsway 22:02.00
258 78 Flannery, Shannon SO Bcit - Medford Campus 24:48.00
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2394 Grandizio, Joe FR Kingsway 10:25.24 1
2 3342 Smucker, Spencer FR West Chester Henderson (P 10:33.06 2
3 3049 Keyes, Paul FR Southern Regional 10:46.29 3
4 1785 Kelly, Justin 9 Cherokee 10:46.68 4
5 3234 Mu, Mulual FR Trenton Central High Scho 10:50.19 5
6 1926 Senatore, Dylan FR Delsea 10:51.15 6
7 2880 Sauer, Aidan Pennsbury (Pa) 10:51.90 7
8 2867 Linares, Jorge Pennsbury (Pa) 10:52.48 8
9 1977 Kaiser, Evan FR Downingtown West 10:53.92 9
10 2882 Scratchard, Jed Pennsbury (Pa) 10:55.75 10
11 1521 Troemel, Christian Abbington 10:55.97 11
12 2759 Greene, Korey FR Ocean City 10:58.88 12
13 2773 Schmeizer, Jesse FR Ocean City 11:00.31 13
14 1801 Adams, Max FR Cinnaminson 11:02.42 14
15 1928 Tennenburg, George FR Delsea 11:02.70 15
16 2404 Mangiaricina, Brian FR Kingsway 11:04.28 16
17 1645 Dilcher, Damien FR Brick Township 11:04.31 17
18 1633 Hutchison, Nick FR Bishop Eustace 11:10.01 18
19 1802 Arnold, Justin FR Cinnaminson 11:10.45 19
20 2512 Omsby, Maxwell 09 Maple Shade 11:10.89 20
21 2260 DiBona, Shawn FR Hammonton 11:11.05 21
22 2614 Hogan, Shawn FR Millville 11:11.51 22
23 2448 Gary, Kasaan FR Lindenwold 11:12.03 23
24 3182 Hardin, Maxwell Tatnall 11:12.04 24
25 2566 Spinelli, John FR Mater Dei 11:12.37 25
26 3274 Talley, Nathaniel Unionville 11:13.50 26
27 1625 Worthen, Tristan FR Bcit - Medford Campus 11:14.90 27
28 2376 Stewart, Jeffery FR Jackson Memorial 11:15.19 28
29 1777 Falk, Joe 9 Cherokee 11:17.28 29
30 2504 William, Spector FR Manalapan 11:18.69 30
31 1982 Mucha, Nate FR Downingtown West 11:19.14 31
32 1513 Cloud, Caeden Abbington 11:20.41 32
33 3326 Heck, Stephen FR West Chester Henderson (P 11:22.82 33
34 3377 Santamaria, Matthew FR West Windsor-Plainsboro 11:26.99 34
35 2847 Cusick, Ben Pennsbury (Pa) 11:28.94 35
36 3032 Adanatzain, Evan FR Southern Regional 11:28.95 36
37 2871 Mink, Thomas Pennsbury (Pa) 11:29.67 37
38 2037 Pappas, William Egg Harbor Twp 11:31.29 38
39 1821 Gardina, Colin 09 Clearview 11:32.24 39
40 2807 Giumarello, Sam FR Paul VI 11:32.82 40
41 3180 Garrett, Nick Tatnall 11:34.26 41
42 3331 McAfee, Jack FR West Chester Henderson (P 11:34.35 42
43 3056 McBride, Connor FR Southern Regional 11:38.82 43
44 2357 Engle, Clayton FR Jackson Memorial 11:40.25 44
45 3188 Tigani, Jack Tatnall 11:42.06 45
46 2866 Linares, Javier Pennsbury (Pa) 11:42.86 46
47 3365 Hughes, Evan FR West Windsor-Plainsboro 11:43.35 47
48 2333 Leo, A.J. Howell 11:45.77 48
49 1991 Semanyk, Chase FR Downingtown West 11:47.42 49
50 1875 Ryle, Kevin Connestoga (Pa) 11:47.56 50
51 3361 Gottipatti, Pranod FR West Windsor-Plainsboro 11:48.12 51
52 3018 Miller, Jared FR Robbinsville 11:50.54 52
53 2666 Wun, Jesse FR Moorestown 11:51.13 53
54 1609 Nicholas, Kovaly FR Barnegat 11:52.84 54
55 3038 Conner, Devin FR Southern Regional 11:53.30 55
56 1789 Marks, Brandon 9 Cherokee 11:54.40 56
57 2313 Bajohr, Alex Howell 11:55.68 57
58 1987 Rollins, Tyler FR Downingtown West 11:59.69 58
59 1783 Iannotta, Mike 9 Cherokee 12:00.42 59
60 1550 Gregor, Matthew FR Allentown 12:02.46 60
61 3393 Flander, Kyion FR Wildwod 12:02.74 61
62 3158 Heredia, Christian Sterling 12:02.74 62
63 1772 Bookwalter, Kevin 9 Cherokee 12:02.92 63
64 2685 Flanagan, Thomas FR New Providence 12:04.03 64
65 2106 Sparks, Timmy FR Gateway Regional 12:06.01 65
66 1539 Bethea, Thomas FR Allentown 12:09.27 66
67 2398 Hindley, Cade FR Kingsway 12:09.84 67
68 2399 Hindley, Cole FR Kingsway 12:09.95 68
69 1670 McClam, Christian FR Buena High School 12:09.98 69
70 2762 James, Tyler FR Ocean City 12:11.01 70
71 2371 Rasinski, Tyler FR Jackson Memorial 12:11.13 71
72 2656 Miller, Zack FR Moorestown 12:11.45 72
73 2239 Mulligan, Patrick FR Haddon Twp 12:12.90 73
74 2950 Kramer, Hunter FR Rancocas Valley 12:15.06 74
75 3287 Smithson, Sean FR Washington Twp. 12:16.17 75
76 2461 Cappuccio, Anthony FR Mainland 12:16.54 76
77 2403 Magee, Bryce FR Kingsway 12:16.79 77
78 2510 McGovern, Kevin 09 Maple Shade 12:16.80 78
79 3211 Marks, Matt FR Toms River East 12:17.02 79
80 2623 Vanaman, Eric FR Millville 12:17.63 80
81 3259 Grandell, Peter Unionville 12:18.46 81
82 1546 Elwell, Zachary FR Allentown 12:19.43 82
83 1588 Chisolm, Kynd'el FR Audubon 12:19.86 83
84 2296 Greenberg, Zach FR Hightstown 12:22.64 84
85 3204 Bombardiere, Joe FR Toms River East 12:23.21 85
86 2315 Bakia, Marc Howell 12:23.41 86
87 1895 Pustizzi, Sal FR Cumberland 12:24.54 87
88 3284 Marrero, Zach FR Washington Twp. 12:24.76 88
89 3043 Gugliemini, August FR Southern Regional 12:25.20 89
90 1901 Beck, Brian JR Delran 12:27.49 90
91 3263 Mangan, Jack Unionville 12:27.58 91
92 3196 Kane, Sabur FR Timber Creek 12:27.95 92
93 2419 Saul, Steven FR Kingsway 12:29.86 93
94 2462 Carey, Tiger FR Mainland 12:30.56 94
95 1517 Maransky, Stephen Abbington 12:31.14 95
96 2278 Rizzo, Christopher FR Hammonton 12:32.30 96
97 3355 Cojerian, Kenta FR West Windsor-Plainsboro 12:32.31 97
98 2002 Butler, Ryan FR Eastern 12:33.76 98
99 2664 West, Jack FR Moorestown 12:35.60 99
100 2683 Cohen, Joshua FR New Providence 12:37.01 100
101 3334 Mitchell, Ryan FR West Chester Henderson (P 12:38.02 101
102 2684 DeGuglielmo, Timothy FR New Providence 12:38.10 102
103 1828 McCarty, Colin 09 Clearview 12:38.84 103
104 3323 Feola, Dom FR West Chester Henderson (P 12:40.49 104
105 2605 Bird, Christian FR Millville 12:42.47 105
106 1693 Costello, Shane FR Camden Catholic 12:43.43 106
107 2079 Gardener, Doug FR Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:44.85 107
108 3003 Davidoff, Steven FR Robbinsville 12:45.85 108
109 3130 Rufo, Alex FR St. John Vianney 12:46.61 109
110 2805 Francesconi, Thomas FR Paul VI 12:47.76 110
111 1979 Mangine, Nicholas FR Downingtown West 12:47.96 111
112 2626 Wills, Richard FR Millville 12:48.35 112
113 3347 Zoretic, Brian FR West Chester Henderson (P 12:48.90 113
114 3250 Bender, Michael Unionville 12:48.90 114
115 1718 Beltrante, Kenny FR Cedar Creek High School 12:50.14 115
116 2348 Tayo, Thad Howell 12:50.35 116
117 3328 Jones, Steve FR West Chester Henderson (P 12:51.53 117
118 1906 Hida, Erdi SO Delran 12:51.75 118
119 2853 Hankins, Ryan Pennsbury (Pa) 12:52.01 119
120 1641 Sakach, Maxwell FR Bishop Eustace 12:53.05 120
121 3034 Bates, Domininc FR Southern Regional 12:53.57 121
122 2823 Tarantino, Antonio FR Paul VI 12:53.60 122
123 2045 Diaz, Gregory FR Elizabeth 12:54.01 123
124 1792 Morgan, Matthew 9 Cherokee 12:54.39 124
125 2263 Gambrel, Steven FR Hammonton 12:54.53 125
126 3219 Spence, Conrad FR Toms River East 12:54.55 126
127 2860 Hubsch, Justin Pennsbury (Pa) 12:58.04 127
128 3335 Morrison, Adam FR West Chester Henderson (P 12:58.90 128
129 3344 Walton, Luke FR West Chester Henderson (P 12:59.10 129
130 2658 Pentapalli, Ganesh FR Moorestown 12:59.22 130
131 2771 Rooney, Lucas FR Ocean City 12:59.41 131
132 1847 Strohm, Ethan FR Collingswood 12:59.76 132
133 3370 Kulkarni, Atharv FR West Windsor-Plainsboro 12:59.89 133
134 1580 Russell, John FR Atlantic City 13:00.03 134
135 3015 Mathews, Michael FR Robbinsville 13:00.54 135
136 2474 Rath, Owen FR Mainland 13:02.39 136
137 2006 DiGiovanni, Michael FR Eastern 13:02.39 137
138 2292 Drews, Michael FR Hightstown 13:02.78 138
139 2290 Charache, Christian FR Hightstown 13:03.05 139
140 2274 Nessler, Gabriel FR Hammonton 13:03.16 140
141 2326 Devosa, Connor Howell 13:03.54 141
142 2374 Sharo, Daniel FR Jackson Memorial 13:04.33 142
143 1673 Sykes, Herbert FR Buena High School 13:04.83 143
144 1534 O'Brien, Hunter Absegami 13:05.02 144
145 2600 Urquhart, William FR Middle Twp 13:05.78 145
146 2351 Bourke, Casey FR Jackson Memorial 13:05.97 146
147 2816 Rodriguez, Chris FR Paul VI 13:06.80 147
148 2674 Kimberly, William FR Moorestown Friends 13:06.99 148
149 1526 Delgado, Esteban Absegami 13:07.52 149
150 3040 Franks, Thomas FR Southern Regional 13:07.61 150
151 1774 Conn, Jonathan 9 Cherokee 13:08.19 151
152 2874 Perdoch, Conor Pennsbury (Pa) 13:09.28 152
153 2910 Peterson, Tim FR Pitman 13:09.54 153
154 3279 Kolodziej, Jake FR Washington Twp. 13:10.06 154
155 2247 Watts, David FR Haddon Twp 13:10.38 155
156 2564 Roberts, Jake FR Mater Dei 13:10.57 156
157 2344 Salvatore, Marco Howell 13:11.20 157
158 1636 LaRosa, Luke FR Bishop Eustace 13:11.34 158
159 1797 Smith, Matthew 9 Cherokee 13:11.53 159
160 2509 Jones, Kevon 09 Maple Shade 13:11.94 160
161 1630 Figueroa, John Michael FR Bishop Eustace 13:12.40 161
162 2101 O'Laughlin, Sean FR Gateway Regional 13:13.14 162
163 1956 Sullivan, Patrick FR Deptford 13:14.47 163
164 3337 Rainey, Jeff FR West Chester Henderson (P 13:15.15 164
165 2377 Stiuso, Robert FR Jackson Memorial 13:16.37 165
166 2819 Santora, Tony FR Paul VI 13:16.66 166
167 3039 Diemer, Samuel FR Southern Regional 13:18.10 167
168 3242 Hill, Brandon FR Triton 13:18.79 168
169 1674 Tarquino, Tyler FR Buena High School 13:19.21 169
170 1943 Ferrigno, Ryan FR Deptford 13:19.83 170
171 1544 Duffy, Andrew FR Allentown 13:19.95 171
172 1653 Savannah, Frank FR Brick Township 13:20.52 172
173 2808 Hoban, Michael FR Paul VI 13:21.18 173
174 3349 Badade, Akshay FR West Windsor-Plainsboro 13:21.49 174
175 2472 Morgan, Lennon FR Mainland 13:22.77 175
176 2452 Price, Mike FR Lindenwold 13:23.37 176
177 2167 Solina, Nick FR Gloucester Co VT 13:24.82 177
178 2445 O'Rourke, Michael FR Lawrence HS 13:25.64 178
179 2271 Moffa, Thomas FR Hammonton 13:26.59 179
180 1736 Sarraf, Jared FR Cedar Creek High School 13:27.60 180
181 1884 Colaneri, Jarrett FR Cumberland 13:27.72 181
182 2644 Grassmyer, Scott FR Moorestown 13:28.25 182
183 2022 Zeigler, Cameron FR Eastern 13:28.39 183
184 2632 Buck, Josh FR Moorestown 13:28.71 184
185 3307 Bergan, Jared FR West Chester Henderson (P 13:30.01 185
186 2918 Ortiz, Rafael Pleasantville 13:30.26 186
187 1820 Gamber, Colin 09 Clearview 13:31.44 187
188 3010 Holzbaur, Patrick FR Robbinsville 13:32.05 188
189 2283 Whitner, Dominic FR Hammonton 13:32.37 189
190 2192 Duffy, Colin FR Haddon Heights 13:33.55 190
191 2734 Goodwin, Christian FR Oakcrest 13:35.52 191
192 2655 Merkx, Jake FR Moorestown 13:37.17 192
193 2159 Murtaugh, Ryan FR Gloucester Co VT 13:38.41 193
194 1607 Ethan, Fox FR Barnegat 13:38.82 194
195 3203 Zitterman, Jake FR Timber Creek 13:39.33 195
196 3036 Beecroft, Colin FR Southern Regional 13:39.62 196
197 2464 DiNofrio, Nicholas FR Mainland 13:40.05 197
198 1900 Waterman, Billy FR Cumberland 13:41.02 198
199 2441 Hachicha, Hakim FR Lawrence HS 13:41.26 199
200 2268 Massaro, Neil Joseph FR Hammonton 13:41.47 200
201 2471 Kilibarda, Nikola FR Mainland 13:41.68 201
202 2758 Gimbel, Parker FR Ocean City 13:42.89 202
203 2717 Keely, Jimmy FR Northern Burlington 13:42.92 203
204 1581 Share, Benjamin FR Atlantic City 13:43.57 204
205 1786 Kostyo, AJ 9 Cherokee 13:49.03 205
206 3472 Dohner, Austin FR Woodstown 13:49.57 206
207 1535 Rodweller, James Absegami 13:49.89 207
208 1737 Siman, Thomas FR Cedar Creek High School 13:51.09 208
209 1803 Choe, Edward FR Cinnaminson 13:51.86 209
210 1676 Wear, Matt FR Buena High School 13:52.29 210
211 2380 Brown, Justin FR Kingsway 13:52.73 211
212 1691 Cleveland, Craig FR Camden Catholic 13:53.11 212
213 2966 Eckman, Steve Ridley (Pa) 13:54.30 213
214 2911 Sanders, Jonathon FR Pitman 13:56.33 214
215 3200 Savage, Tyler FR Timber Creek 13:56.51 215
216 1773 Brown, Naledge 9 Cherokee 13:57.04 216
217 3195 Hunt, Jalen FR Timber Creek 13:57.24 217
218 2195 Geissler, Dan FR Haddon Heights 13:57.46 218
219 3121 James, Peter FR St. John Vianney 14:00.04 219
220 3318 Drap, Jake FR West Chester Henderson (P 14:00.84 220
221 2407 Miles, Matt FR Kingsway 14:01.41 221
222 2025 Callahan, Jordan Egg Harbor Twp 14:04.08 222
223 2723 Shinn, Jared FR Northern Burlington 14:04.26 223
224 1912 Stolzenberger, Tyler FR Delran 14:05.64 224
225 2345 Salvatore, Vincent Howell 14:06.40 225
226 2707 Balakrishman, Prithish FR Northern Burlington 14:06.86 226
227 2223 Cosenza, Joe FR Haddon Twp 14:09.31 227
228 2630 Blank, Max SO Moorestown 14:11.00 228
229 2303 Titus, Ryan FR Hightstown 14:11.21 229
230 2453 Rice, Fred FR Lindenwold 14:11.95 230
231 3398 Smith, Justin FR Wildwod 14:12.48 231
232 2051 Reguinho, Daniel FR Elizabeth 14:13.63 232
233 1664 Cimino, Eric FR Buena High School 14:13.64 233
234 2316 Bourke, Ryan Howell 14:14.71 234
235 2636 Drzik, Max FR Moorestown 14:15.92 235
236 2843 Buzgo, Brian Pennsbury (Pa) 14:16.17 236
237 2193 Finnegan, Ryan FR Haddon Heights 14:16.67 237
238 2914 Tozour, Luke FR Pitman 14:17.23 238
239 2056 Szymborski, Kevin FR Elizabeth 14:18.29 239
240 2769 Mulraney, Daniel FR Ocean City 14:18.30 240
241 2712 Curcio, Gunnar FR Northern Burlington 14:20.01 241
242 3215 Medina, Corey FR Toms River East 14:20.53 242
243 2797 Pasquarelli, Giovanni FR Overbrook 14:20.79 243
244 1784 Kadirisani, Nikhil 9 Cherokee 14:20.83 244
245 3193 Eller, Brody FR Timber Creek 14:21.29 245
246 2300 Pandina, A.J FR Hightstown 14:21.72 246
247 2272 Morales, Alexis FR Hammonton 14:25.70 247
248 1689 Sharp, Aidin FR Burlington Twp 14:26.52 248
249 2903 Cherim, Josh FR Pitman 14:28.65 249
250 1722 Guenther, Nicholas FR Cedar Creek High School 14:29.70 250
251 1886 Dragoo, Brandon FR Cumberland 14:30.99 251
252 1701 Weismer, Jacob FR Camden Catholic 14:31.02 252
253 2126 Ogilvie, David FR Glen Ridge 14:31.32 253
254 2711 Copher, Tomas FR Northern Burlington 14:32.11 254
255 1642 Thelan, Zach FR Bishop Eustace 14:34.04 255
256 2117 Gray, David FR Glen Ridge 14:34.79 256
257 3321 Enriquez, Jacob FR West Chester Henderson (P 14:37.07 257
258 3070 Van Decker, Matthew FR Southern Regional 14:37.68 258
259 3240 Czyriak, Noah FR Triton 14:39.31 259
260 2706 Alpeza, Nick FR Northern Burlington 14:39.85 260
261 3252 Brezski, Gavin Unionville 14:40.88 261
262 3127 Nuzzolo, Ronald FR St. John Vianney 14:41.51 262
263 2203 Murphy, Sean FR Haddon Heights 14:44.13 263
264 1616 Johnson, Colin FR Bcit - Medford Campus 14:44.85 264
265 3119 Furlong, Ryan FR St. John Vianney 14:48.82 265
266 2143 Gartland, Corey Gloucester 14:51.24 266
267 2139 Coultas, Colin Gloucester 14:51.85 267
268 2418 Ross, Matt FR Kingsway 14:52.47 268
269 3169 Ways, Devitt Sterling 14:56.12 269
270 2809 Jackson, Dylan FR Paul VI 14:59.24 270
271 2490 Iacoviello, Matthew FR Manalapan 15:00.20 271
272 2431 Andujar, Ishmail FR Lakewood 15:01.97 272
273 2318 Cavallero, Anthony Howell 15:06.25 273
274 2470 Kilbane, Liam FR Mainland 15:06.71 274
275 1617 Ledet, Dadrian FR Bcit - Medford Campus 15:07.14 275
276 2489 Hingu, Jay SR Manalapan 15:18.79 276
277 2361 Guess, Morgan FR Jackson Memorial 15:21.66 277
278 2401 Jacobs, Sam FR Kingsway 15:26.60 278
279 2828 Clegg, Wyatt JR Pemberton 15:32.97 279
280 1532 Nargi, Alex Absegami 15:33.73 280
281 3475 Harvey, Lane FR Woodstown 15:38.51 281
282 2477 Seals, Aiden FR Mainland 15:39.85 282
283 2412 Pannullo, Anthony FR Kingsway 15:43.48 283
284 1899 Trbak, Langston FR Cumberland 15:47.78 284
285 2421 Tunstall, Michael FR Kingsway 15:49.67 285
286 2495 Mathew, Noel FR Manalapan 15:54.35 286
287 2985 Cleark, Josh 09 Riverside 15:56.67 287
288 3305 Adkins, Aidan FR West Chester Henderson (P 15:58.63 288
289 1566 Vernaci, Luke FR Allentown 15:59.51 289
290 2813 Ortiz, Omar FR Paul VI 16:01.15 290
291 2475 Rha, Christopher FR Mainland 16:02.65 291
292 2337 Maroney, Ian Howell 16:10.24 292
293 1661 Tribbitt, George FR Bridgeton 16:16.92 293
294 1921 Lachowicz, Luke Delsea 16:26.49 294
295 2810 Jackson, Evan FR Paul VI 16:27.42 295
296 2202 Liss, Josh FR Haddon Heights 16:36.69 296
297 2155 Chendorian, Maxwell FR Gloucester Co VT 16:39.02 297
298 3313 Coombs, Alex FR West Chester Henderson (P 16:40.18 298
299 2417 Ross, Ben FR Kingsway 16:42.63 299
300 2151 Zheng, Richard Gloucester 16:45.99 300
301 2812 Marino, Shane FR Paul VI 16:51.52 301
302 2938 Freudenrich, Matthew FR Rancocas Valley 16:51.60 302
303 2729 Baldi, Jack FR Oakcrest 17:02.83 303
304 1540 Burke, Jason FR Allentown 17:04.06 304
305 2552 Chaney, Atom FR Mater Dei 17:15.80 305
306 2156 Clinton, Jeff FR Gloucester Co VT 17:17.30 306
307 1542 Casale, Nicholas FR Allentown 17:24.54 307
308 2342 Rice, Peter Howell 17:29.66 308
309 3405 Ajimoka, Oluwagbogo FR Williamstown 17:30.30 309
310 2230 Edwards, Noah FR Haddon Twp 17:34.15 310
311 2996 Yunga, Juan 09 Riverside 17:34.42 311
312 3239 Commander, Jake FR Triton 17:37.22 312
313 2145 Hirst, Nathan Gloucester 18:18.58 313
314 2096 Evangelisti, Peter SO Gateway Regional 18:33.32 314
315 2672 Driscoll, Robie FR Moorestown Friends 18:42.50 315
316 2144 Goins, Justin Gloucester 18:45.57 316
317 3277 Gray, Ricky FR Washington Twp. 19:19.02 317
318 2130 Renois, Jack FR Glen Ridge 19:22.10 318
319 3152 Deegan, Joe Sterling 19:56.24 319
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 623 Aldridge, Alyssa FR Mainland 11:57.42
2 921 Estey, Rachel FR Pennsbury 12:10.20
3 204 Adams, Haley FR Cinnaminson 12:24.28
4 234 Rothstein, Julia 09 Clearview 12:28.68
5 1267 Cocanower, Grace FR Toms River North 12:35.09
6 3593 Shultz, Dominique Connestoga (Pa) 12:53.59
7 1421 Taylor, Katherine FR Washington Twp. 12:56.59
8 1204 Coppolino, Madison Sterling 12:57.06
9 1220 Harden, Olivia Tatnall 13:00.04
10 845 Weber, Alexa FR Ocean City 13:01.48
11 1214 Barry, Julianna Tatnall 13:02.17
12 990 Green, Jamie Ridley (Pa) 13:02.43
13 3496 Molitores, Julia FR Toms River East 13:02.80
14 924 Hunter, Erin FR Pennsbury 13:03.81
15 1417 Reilly, Julia FR Washington Twp. 13:07.90
16 923 Hamilton, Hannah FR Pennsbury 13:22.50
17 1410 Fath, Christina FR Washington Twp. 13:27.19
18 209 Edwards, Madison FR Cinnaminson 13:27.63
19 3590 Concannon, Kate Connestoga (Pa) 13:28.77
20 500 Cohen, Lisa FR Hightstown 13:29.69
21 1327 Herr, Allison Unionville 13:30.02
22 870 Silverman, Susan FR Old Bridge 13:30.09
23 305 Asbury, Madison FR Downingtown West 13:33.32
24 1388 O'Neil, Audrey FR Vineland High School 13:34.44
25 308 Boyda, Mikhaila FR Downingtown West 13:44.78
26 332 Stockdale, Laura FR Downingtown West 13:49.07
27 1293 Murphy, Lauren FR Toms River North 13:49.71
28 1230 Zammarchi, Ellen Tatnall 13:51.28
29 1347 Brutsche, Ellie Urseline Academy (De) 13:52.14
30 1345 Zorab, Fjulia Unionville 13:53.15
31 1286 Lomer, Sarah FR Toms River North 13:54.63
32 530 Chwalk, Lily FR Howell 13:55.18
33 1403 Tobolski, Jordan FR Vineland High School 14:00.10
34 542 Lucas, Deanna FR Howell 14:00.25
35 493 Patterson, Riley FR Hammonton 14:02.35
36 1431 Grande, Julia FR West Windsor-Plainsboro 14:03.10
37 980 Pagano, Grayce FR Rancocas Valley 14:05.99
38 1209 Klenk, Jessie Sterling 14:07.05
39 489 Hoffman, Diane FR Hammonton 14:07.75
40 763 Ponnappan, Roja FR Moorestown Friends 14:08.50
41 91 Gilson, Abigail FR Bishop Eustace 14:09.84
42 3 Curtis, Mia Abbington 14:11.73
43 285 Swanson, Carissa FR Delsea 14:13.90
44 543 Marzo, Lindsey FR Howell 14:15.06
45 144 McHugh, Shannon FR Camden Catholic 14:15.25
46 1019 Heverin, Kayli FR Robbinsville 14:17.84
47 868 Rutledge, Samantha FR Old Bridge 14:20.45
48 142 Ebbert, Angela FR Camden Catholic 14:23.47
49 378 Hodges, Morgan FR Freehold Twp 14:27.71
50 920 Dysart, Gillian FR Pennsbury 14:30.35
51 822 Faust, Catherine FR Ocean City 14:30.68
52 284 Sheppard, Amanda FR Delsea 14:31.56
53 3591 Farrelly, Allison Connestoga (Pa) 14:32.92
54 203 Wood, Diana FR Cherokee 14:34.43
55 1368 Bruce, Shannon FR Vineland High School 14:35.25
56 379 Hoegler, Nicole FR Freehold Twp 14:36.10
57 1186 Omoregie, Ashley FR St. John Vianney 14:37.94
58 1266 Bomenblit, Julie FR Toms River North 14:41.39
59 216 O'Malley, Mary FR Cinnaminson 14:41.56
60 544 Moir, Meghan FR Howell 14:47.10
61 821 Edwards, Kellie FR Ocean City 14:47.34
62 984 Vergantino, Gabriella FR Rancocas Valley 14:47.80
63 537 Fyfe, Hannah FR Howell 14:48.79
64 1389 O'Neil, Emily FR Vineland High School 14:49.94
65 1337 Seilus, Natalie Unionville 14:49.97
66 640 becker, danielle FR Manalapan 14:52.83
67 1 Andrews, Danielle Abbington 14:53.13
68 3501 Thomas, Alyssa FR Toms River East 14:53.99
69 659 Tucker, Lauren FR Manalapan 14:55.08
70 507 Kenny, Maya FR Hightstown 14:55.26
71 1169 Moran, Andie St Marks (De) 14:56.25
72 626 Boggs, Gabby FR Mainland 14:58.93
73 1402 Tilden, Jordan FR Vineland High School 15:01.03
74 275 Marchese, Jenna FR Delsea 15:02.25
75 1398 Stratton, Koreah FR Vineland High School 15:11.97
76 687 Zoda, Valerie FR Mater Dei 15:18.90
77 853 Conte, Giovanna FR Old Bridge 15:22.22
78 925 Kormuth, Sarah FR Pennsbury 15:24.60
79 1170 Myers, Maggie St Marks (De) 15:29.90
80 1312 Winder, Sierra FR Trenton Central High Scho 15:31.32
81 846 Alyssa, Torres FR Old Bridge 15:32.85
82 256 Castellano, Kaleigh FR Delran 15:34.03
83 1466 Rusk, Madison FR Williamstown 15:34.75
84 3491 Feigin, Mallory FR Toms River East 15:36.88
85 3492 Kelly, Ashley FR Toms River East 15:37.20
86 1161 Johnson, Cameron St Marks (De) 15:37.24
87 9 McDonnell, Norah Abbington 15:37.28
88 934 Schaal, Megan FR Pennsbury 15:40.93
89 758 Ghazul, Samantha FR Moorestown Friends 15:41.19
90 1155 Augustynowicz, Lauren St Marks (De) 15:41.34
91 1369 Buroughs, Aaniya FR Vineland High School 15:41.95
92 510 Raines, Crystal FR Hightstown 15:42.18
93 300 Costello, Marikate FR Deptford 15:43.81
94 660 Turi, Julia FR Manalapan 15:43.93
95 1208 Kite, Allison Sterling 15:44.20
96 145 Rodriguez, Melissa FR Camden Catholic 15:44.33
97 1185 Murillo, Sophia FR St. John Vianney 15:45.43
98 114 Rother, Kaitlyn FR Brick Township 15:46.49
99 513 Rodas, Aspen FR Hightstown 15:46.50
100 989 Gensemer, Alexis Ridley (Pa) 15:47.49
101 999 Scandle, Jackie Ridley (Pa) 15:49.62
102 44 Carranza, Vanessa SO Atlantic City 15:50.38
103 355 Cutaia, Marisa Egg Harbor Twp 15:52.51
104 1020 Holzbaur, Erin SR Robbinsville 15:52.80
105 27 Reed, Courtney FR Absegami 15:56.99
106 800 Johnson, Gabriela FR Oakcrest 15:57.65
107 686 Yetman, Amanda FR Mater Dei 15:57.78
108 1017 Gentilella, Francesca FR Robbinsville 15:58.54
109 99 O'Toole, Erin FR Bishop Eustace 15:59.90
110 1434 Liu, Sarah FR West Windsor-Plainsboro 16:02.29
111 629 Forcone, Sydni FR Mainland 16:02.29
112 72 Shugar, Lindsey FR Barnegat 16:03.15
113 892 Navarra, Katarina FR Overbrook 16:07.31
114 436 Monahon, Briana FR Gloucester Co VT 16:07.57
115 3500 Storino, Angelina FR Toms River East 16:08.72
116 94 Jacobs, Caroline FR Bishop Eustace 16:08.86
117 504 Fischbach, Abby FR Hightstown 16:09.81
118 1009 Anand, Maya FR Robbinsville 16:10.75
119 665 Hof, Savannah 09 Maple Shade 16:11.11
120 3497 Morejon, Andrea FR Toms River East 16:11.37
121 830 Laverty, Brenna FR Ocean City 16:15.26
122 3485 Arkins, Meghan FR Toms River East 16:18.66
123 1211 Pearson, Amber Sterling 16:19.99
124 1164 Marsilii, Caitlin St Marks (De) 16:21.22
125 1400 Taylor, Zaire FR Vineland High School 16:22.08
126 240 Wilhelm, Mackenzie FR Collingswood 16:22.87
127 1040 Erica, Donahue FR Saint Joseph-Hamm 16:27.19
128 225 Fossett, Sophie 09 Clearview 16:28.47
129 642 Brennan, Carlianne FR Manalapan 16:32.44
130 1318 Brennan, Cara Unionville 16:33.16
131 1252 Grace, Bridget FR Timber Creek 16:37.24
132 1492 Hess, Maryn FR Winslow 16:38.26
133 1004 Becker, Shayna 09 Riverside 16:39.31
134 953 Bridges, Teairah FR Plainfield 16:39.49
135 1498 Smalls, Ziani FR Winslow 16:40.34
136 1438 Sangal, Eshita FR West Windsor-Plainsboro 16:45.90
137 3592 Schaefer, Lindsey Connestoga (Pa) 16:47.45
138 955 Campbell, Tyshana FR Plainfield 16:47.84
139 1401 Tedesco, Jayde FR Vineland High School 16:49.58
140 819 Brady, Nicolette FR Ocean City 16:50.06
141 1404 Tyler, Tiara FR Vineland High School 16:52.66
142 1462 Kaya, Alexandra FR Williamstown 16:53.18
143 566 Marissa, Henderson FR Kingsway 17:04.87
144 946 Kohl, Erin FR Pitman 17:09.66
145 1429 Chien, Allison FR West Windsor-Plainsboro 17:11.82
146 1405 Unite, Rita-Marie FR Vineland High School 17:13.18
147 1486 Ahirakwe, Flora FR Winslow 17:19.95
148 1374 Davy, Briana FR Vineland High School 17:20.16
149 3589 Callis, Emily Connestoga (Pa) 17:27.17
150 650 Harhas, Zoryana FR Manalapan 17:32.61
151 73 Soccodato, Haley FR Barnegat 17:34.20
152 1022 Jamal, Aleena FR Robbinsville 17:38.63
153 641 Bindiganavale, Meghana FR Manalapan 17:38.67
154 1364 Albrecht, Christina FR Vineland High School 17:40.35
155 979 Ortiz, Nina FR Rancocas Valley 17:41.06
156 848 Bautista, Amber FR Old Bridge 17:43.31
157 617 Galvez-Mejia, Brenda FR Lindenwold 17:49.56
158 977 Miller, Meghan FR Rancocas Valley 17:51.35
159 534 Devosa, Kayla FR Howell 18:07.54
160 1182 Garcia, Kelly FR St. John Vianney 18:13.77
161 508 McNulty, Kasey FR Hightstown 18:28.73
162 343 Ives, Lea FR Eastern 18:32.03
163 943 Ashton, Kaitlyn FR Pitman 18:32.24
164 1323 Close, Hannah Unionville 18:32.53
165 1313 Baldini, Autum FR Triton 18:42.14
166 3495 Lenor, Victoria FR Toms River East 18:48.84
167 1324 Dreher, Jane Unionville 18:56.93
168 1310 Hinds, Jayda FR Trenton Central High Scho 18:59.77
169 1365 Balbuena, Jackie FR Vineland High School 19:12.51
170 1399 Stubbs, Asjah FR Vineland High School 19:15.00
171 1251 Dority, Lauryn FR Timber Creek 19:23.66
172 1380 Hardy, Satasia FR Vineland High School 19:25.61
173 1376 Eusbio, Laisha FR Vineland High School 19:27.81
174 1008 Vanaman, Rachel 09 Riverside 19:28.65
175 1406 Vega, Tateyana FR Vineland High School 19:38.61
176 573 Sanchez, Brisa FR Kingsway 19:53.61
177 1311 Samayoa, Angelica JR Trenton Central High Scho 20:08.99
178 1384 Martinez, Jordan FR Vineland High School 20:08.99
179 1373 Crescenzi, Rosalie FR Vineland High School 20:09.91
180 693 Madhalam, Natasha 09 McNair Academic 20:11.52
181 1249 DelRocini, Megan FR Timber Creek 20:13.05
182 1260 Omolaja, Elizabeth FR Timber Creek 20:14.65
183 954 Butler, Da'Vonya FR Plainfield 20:16.77
184 1264 Shipotofsky, Jordyn SO Timber Creek 20:30.69
185 1372 Condo, Challyse FR Vineland High School 20:35.21
186 1385 Murphy, E-Nijah FR Vineland High School 21:14.70
187 574 Seraydarian, Calie FR Kingsway 21:30.71
188 1261 Price, Briana FR Timber Creek 21:35.57
189 1250 DePalma, Julia FR Timber Creek 21:39.33
190 612 Beattie, Talia FR Lindenwold 22:43.87
191 1243 Barnard, Kiya FR Timber Creek 22:52.72
192 3489 Denisco, Grace FR Toms River East 23:23.52
193 1314 McCoy, Taylor FR Triton 25:22.00
Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2253 Gess, Derek Haddonfield MS 7:28.95
2 3134 Coffey, Matt St. Peter MS 7:53.75
3 2208 Alexander, Brian Haddon Heights MS 7:58.53
4 2704 O'Dwyer, Cole Northern Burlington 7:59.29
5 3098 Medenilla, Derec Southern Regional Middle 8:05.74
6 1929 Antonelli, Daniel Delsea Middle 8:12.62
7 2536 Kelly, Denny Marlton MS 8:14.04
8 2524 Duffy, Liam Marlton MS 8:16.84
9 2430 Dawkins, Ezekiel Kirk MS 8:19.90
10 3133 Castaneda, Richard St. Peter MS 8:23.27
11 3114 Thaler, Eric Southern Regional Middle 8:23.51
12 2070 Kane, Colin Franklinville TC 8:23.51
13 3137 Domico, Mason St. Peter MS 8:27.82
14 1842 Massengale, Jon Collingswood 8:29.88
15 2542 Salem, Malek Marlton MS 8:31.13
16 2254 Weiner, Griffin Haddonfield MS 8:31.73
17 3093 Lieter, Keoni Southern Regional Middle 8:32.49
18 1844 Moxon, Benjamin Collingswood 8:33.18
19 2543 Shea, Brett Marlton MS 8:33.57
20 1935 Jillard, Ryan Delsea Middle 8:33.66
21 3112 Stout, John Southern Regional Middle 8:36.08
22 3110 Sinatra, Nick Southern Regional Middle 8:37.54
23 2178 Melko, Connor Guardian Angels 8:40.03
24 3101 Nugent, Ryan Southern Regional Middle 8:40.90
25 3097 Maxwell, Matt Southern Regional Middle 8:41.99
26 1938 Rauscher, Bradley Delsea Middle 8:44.12
27 3423 Abriola, Michael Williamstown MS 8:45.99
28 2535 Jimenez, Christian Marlton MS 8:46.23
29 3425 Burek, Stephen Williamstown MS 8:46.55
30 2541 Odud, Dylan Marlton MS 8:46.63
31 3111 Springstead, David Southern Regional Middle 8:49.15
32 2179 Paolucci, John Guardian Angels 8:51.67
33 2428 Sharp, Patrick Kingsway MS 8:52.98
34 2531 Gavio, Michael Marlton MS 8:55.03
35 3225 Schulltz, Carlos Tredyffrin Easttown MS (P 8:59.82
36 3079 Boero, Collin Southern Regional Middle 9:02.32
37 2520 Brodzik, John Marlton MS 9:02.79
38 3092 Lemly, Nick Southern Regional Middle 9:03.54
39 3448 Morrow, David Williamstown MS 9:04.67
40 2549 Wechsler, Ethan Marlton MS 9:06.14
41 3545 Slattery, Matt St. Rosa of Lima 9:06.68
42 3173 Klenk, Max Sterling MS 9:08.91
43 2539 Moraschi, Michael Marlton MS 9:09.15
44 2533 Hackney, Robert Marlton MS 9:09.22
45 3118 Wilgus, Drew Southern Regional Middle 9:10.82
46 3086 Godfrey, Matt Southern Regional Middle 9:10.83
47 1931 Carlo, Justin Delsea Middle 9:11.13
48 3085 Flaherty, Ryan Southern Regional Middle 9:11.15
49 3427 Coffey, Daniel Williamstown MS 9:11.20
50 3117 Watson, Brooks Southern Regional Middle 9:11.66
51 3107 Robinson, Cole Southern Regional Middle 9:13.06
52 3115 Vanliew, Dillon Southern Regional Middle 9:14.59
53 3104 Pelusio, Spencer Southern Regional Middle 9:14.75
54 2702 Martino, Chris Northern Burlington 9:15.54
55 3304 Wiseley, Charlie Washington Twp. Middle Sc 9:16.40
56 3449 Norton, Kyle Williamstown MS 9:16.74
57 179 Martinex-Costa, Adrian SO Lacey 9:16.91
58 3433 Dobbins, Pacey Williamstown MS 9:18.01
59 3147 Pezzella, Nickolas St. Peter MS 9:18.02
60 3140 Faust, Anthony St. Peter MS 9:21.74
61 2523 Donnelly, Nathan Marlton MS 9:22.13
62 3084 English, Greg Southern Regional Middle 9:22.92
63 3088 Jani, Jay Southern Regional Middle 9:23.19
64 3077 Bates, Dean Southern Regional Middle 9:24.57
65 3087 Hughes, Jake Southern Regional Middle 9:25.63
66 3451 Shittu, Rasaaq Williamstown MS 9:26.55
67 2513 Ormsby, Jacob 07 Maple Shade 9:29.28
68 2171 Cole, Brian Good Shepherd 9:31.57
69 3424 Bartasius, Luke Williamstown MS 9:31.72
70 3428 Cordano, Allen Williamstown MS 9:33.14
71 2548 Wagner, Luke Marlton MS 9:34.63
72 2526 Falk, Nathaniel Marlton MS 9:35.51
73 3100 Minafo, Zach Southern Regional Middle 9:35.87
74 2110 Shute, Brady Gcrc MS 9:36.25
75 1934 Grimley, John Delsea Middle 9:37.73
76 3430 Cordano, Travis Williamstown MS 9:37.99
77 2546 Vaiciunas, Ryan Marlton MS 9:38.66
78 3441 George, Nate Williamstown MS 9:39.01
79 3435 Fanelli, Alec Williamstown MS 9:39.67
80 3446 McKeon, Kehrik Williamstown MS 9:40.43
81 3109 Shuster, Jason Southern Regional Middle 9:41.09
82 2705 Watson, Liam Northern Burlington 9:41.11
83 2518 Anandan, Aathi Marlton MS 9:42.47
84 3429 Cordano, Ryan Williamstown MS 9:42.79
85 3083 DeVane, Will Southern Regional Middle 9:43.60
86 3103 Ott, Ryan Southern Regional Middle 9:43.99
87 2701 Breslin, Thomas Northern Burlington 9:44.60
88 2538 Menditto, Evan Marlton MS 9:44.80
89 2216 Kraft, Matt Haddon Heights MS 9:44.87
90 3096 Maute, Spencer Southern Regional Middle 9:45.83
91 2426 Reynolds, Dan Kingsway MS 9:46.37
92 3095 Maloney, Ryan Southern Regional Middle 9:47.79
93 3116 Wasacz, Noah Southern Regional Middle 9:48.49
94 3436 Favieri, James Williamstown MS 9:48.82
95 2547 Wagner, Colin Marlton MS 9:50.66
96 2250 Mulligan, Brendan Haddon Twp MS 9:51.07
97 3509 Frias, Gilberto Catholic Partnership Scho 9:51.60
98 2177 Kane, Sean Guardian Angels 9:52.52
99 3535 Dunn, Lucas Haddon Twp MS 9:53.89
100 3301 Nichols, Jacob Washington Twp. Middle Sc 9:54.11
101 2218 Penney, Ethan Haddon Heights MS 9:54.56
102 2777 Conte, Vincent Our Lady of Hope 9:55.29
103 3089 Kean, Justin Southern Regional Middle 9:56.24
104 3091 Laparo, Ben Southern Regional Middle 9:56.55
105 2776 Ceccanecchio, Justin Our Lady of Hope 9:57.08
106 2782 Mahon, Nicholas Our Lady of Hope 9:57.44
107 2175 Bowen, Connor Guardian Angels 9:58.44
108 2425 Messina, Jimmy Kingsway MS 9:58.82
109 2215 Koehn, Nick Haddon Heights MS 9:59.19
110 2779 Jennings, Benjamin Our Lady of Hope 9:59.43
111 2173 Montenegro, Collin Good Shepherd 9:59.56
112 3094 Liu, Justin Southern Regional Middle 9:59.75
113 2530 Gallagher, Shane Marlton MS 9:59.82
114 2429 Sofran, Anthony Kingsway MS 10:01.06
115 3105 Pierro, Matt Southern Regional Middle 10:03.40
116 3505 Casillas, Xavier Catholic Partnership Scho 10:03.56
117 3295 Dressner, Michael Washington Twp. Middle Sc 10:04.64
118 2527 Fazzie, Zachary Marlton MS 10:05.76
119 3296 Egan, Michael Washington Twp. Middle Sc 10:06.03
120 2212 Florio, Peter Haddon Heights MS 10:06.85
121 2176 Dever, Dan Guardian Angels 10:07.78
122 1939 Rose, Trent` Delsea Middle 10:08.61
123 1936 Lockwood, Daniel Delsea Middle 10:09.27
124 2214 Grexa, Jacob Haddon Heights MS 10:11.08
125 2059 Reguinho, Phillip Elizabeth Middle 10:11.62
126 3432 Davis, Jacob Williamstown MS 10:11.90
127 3300 McCaffrey, Matthew Washington Twp. Middle Sc 10:13.28
128 2249 Merkh, Justin Haddon Twp MS 10:14.16
129 3172 Daniels, John Sterling MS 10:14.79
130 1932 Dougherty, Justin Delsea Middle 10:15.45
131 2217 Levine, Lewin Haddon Heights MS 10:17.02
132 3075 Adanatzian, Paul Southern Regional Middle 10:17.91
133 2172 Latini, Carl Good Shepherd 10:18.49
134 3437 Fisher, Michael Williamstown MS 10:18.65
135 3078 Beecroft, Trevor Southern Regional Middle 10:18.84
136 3445 Koper, Andrew Williamstown MS 10:20.56
137 183 Zimmerman, Zachary SO Lacey 10:21.18
138 180 Messenger, Brandon FR Lacey 10:21.46
139 3108 Sari, Jason Southern Regional Middle 10:21.87
140 3081 Damato, Jake Southern Regional Middle 10:22.19
141 3544 Slack, Shane St. Rosa of Lima 10:23.18
142 2209 Colonna, Wyatt Haddon Heights MS 10:23.55
143 3550 Bruno, Jimmy St. Rosa of Lima 10:24.12
144 1940 Sheridan, Jakob Delsea Middle 10:25.11
145 3447 McNelis, Grant Williamstown MS 10:26.52
146 3556 Smith, John St. Rosa of Lima 10:27.58
147 3434 Douglas, Gaetan Williamstown MS 10:28.36
148 1839 Forrest, Joshua Collingswood 10:29.93
149 2222 Todaro, David Haddon Heights MS 10:31.20
150 3135 Crane, Roger St. Peter MS 10:34.94
151 3438 Froio, Tyler Williamstown MS 10:41.12
152 2181 Stetser, Adam Guardian Angels 10:43.11
153 1930 Baughman, Brendan Delsea Middle 10:46.31
154 3547 Garcia, Jacob St. Rosa of Lima 10:47.94
155 3293 Bush, Ronnie Washington Twp. Middle Sc 10:48.80
156 2525 Evola, Matteo Marlton MS 10:49.65
157 3076 Adanatzian, Ryan Southern Regional Middle 10:54.14
158 2210 Corcoran, John Haddon Heights MS 10:54.51
159 3132 Bleistine, Michael St. Peter MS 10:55.68
160 3450 Robinson, Jack Williamstown MS 10:56.71
161 3442 Gerhart, Michael Williamstown MS 10:57.15
162 2781 Kuc, Andrew Our Lady of Hope 10:58.60
163 3426 Clark, Joseph Williamstown MS 10:58.99
164 3080 Byrnes, Matt Southern Regional Middle 11:00.91
165 2522 Crozier, Jameson Marlton MS 11:06.97
166 2528 Fluck, Andrew Marlton MS 11:08.35
167 2519 Bookwalter, Casey Marlton MS 11:11.07
168 2789 Taxi, Andrew Our Lady of Hope 11:11.20
169 3552 Craig, Noah St. Rosa of Lima 11:11.84
170 2790 Taylor, Thomas Our Lady of Hope 11:12.70
171 2783 Marino, Evan Our Lady of Hope 11:15.93
172 3403 Contreras, Luis Wildwood MS 11:17.05
173 3174 Osciek, Dominick Sterling MS 11:17.19
174 3299 Lant, Charlie Washington Twp. Middle Sc 11:20.98
175 3082 Davis, Ryan Southern Regional Middle 11:23.32
176 2251 Campiglia, Sean Haddonfield MS 11:23.52
177 2424 Jaramillo, Rich Kingsway MS 11:24.28
178 2787 Stewart, Johnny Our Lady of Hope 11:25.17
179 2211 DeCant, Tyler Haddon Heights MS 11:28.45
180 3551 Warren, Nate St. Rosa of Lima 11:31.12
181 3548 Mascolo, Matt St. Rosa of Lima 11:31.54
182 2775 Astorga, Nathan Our Lady of Hope 11:33.26
183 2109 LaRocca, Nolan Gcrc MS 11:35.06
184 2221 Skotnicki, Michael Haddon Heights MS 11:35.52
185 3431 Dailey, Aidan Williamstown MS 11:35.52
186 3538 Lutz, Jackson Haddon Twp MS 11:38.31
187 2427 Reynolds, Tim Kingsway MS 11:38.34
188 3549 Donnelly, Aidan St. Rosa of Lima 11:38.74
189 3531 Heimel, Justin Delsea Middle 11:41.11
190 3131 Barreras, Vincent St. Peter MS 11:43.94
191 1845 Plianthos, Joseph Collingswood 11:46.67
192 2219 Sargent, Tyler Haddon Heights MS 11:47.20
193 2220 Segara, Christian Haddon Heights MS 11:48.58
194 3541 Hiltner, Jaison Haddon Twp MS 11:49.08
195 2213 Greenwald, Brian Haddon Heights MS 11:55.44
196 2180 Smith, Coy Guardian Angels 11:58.35
197 3553 Schuhl, Robert St. Rosa of Lima 12:00.96
198 2780 Kuc, Alex Our Lady of Hope 12:21.60
199 171 Balerski, Christopher SO Lacey 12:28.60
200 2544 Sinclair, Robert Marlton MS 12:32.14
201 2174 Bowen, Billy Guardian Angels 12:33.58
202 2532 Golembiewski, Dennis Marlton MS 12:34.03
203 3555 Thompson, Anthony St. Rosa of Lima 12:38.05
204 3533 Conway, Matthew Haddon Twp MS 12:42.09
205 2786 Stevens, Tyler Our Lady of Hope 13:10.85
206 2778 Cunniff, Colin Our Lady of Hope 13:18.45
207 3542 Sporing, Mitchell Haddon Twp MS 13:19.91
208 1937 Marshall, Joshua Delsea Middle 13:24.67
209 3404 Mujica, Alex Wildwood MS 13:48.82
210 3139 Doms, Nolan St. Peter MS 13:49.45
211 2784 O'Malley, Joseph Our Lady of Hope 14:10.96
212 3554 Rosenheim, Ian St. Rosa of Lima 15:22.62
213 2785 Stevens, Dylan Our Lady of Hope 15:33.99
214 3506 Cazean, Sebastien Catholic Partnership Scho 19:55.00
Girls 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 678 Rathman, Kathryn Marlton MS 8:31.96
2 584 Dawkins, Naomi Kirk MS 8:32.64
3 218 Storti, Katy Cinnaminson MS 8:37.78
4 965 Carbonara, Gabriella 7 Quick Silver 8:41.77
5 968 Miller, Raelynne 8 Quick Silver 8:48.15
6 680 Skiles, Anne Marlton MS 8:51.06
7 1133 Maul, Alexis Southern Regional Middle 8:57.44
8 3574 Bruno, Julia St. Rosa of Lima 8:58.25
9 1114 Citarella, Gianna Southern Regional Middle 8:59.40
10 673 Kearns, Grace Marlton MS 9:03.24
11 669 Clifford, Nicole Marlton MS 9:16.64
12 42 Hauer, Allie Anne Mullen Middle 9:17.42
13 480 Weiner, Payton Haddonfield MS 9:19.64
14 668 Arnett, Angela Marlton MS 9:26.87
15 3566 Owens, Emily St. Rosa of Lima 9:28.34
16 966 Caromano, Sydney 8 Quick Silver 9:34.81
17 479 Stoner, Olivia Haddonfield MS 9:36.26
18 477 Colflesh, Allison Haddonfield MS 9:36.28
19 295 Maxwell, Madison Delsea Middle 9:39.54
20 675 Moraschi, Gabrielle Marlton MS 9:40.76
21 674 Lyons, Bridget Marlton MS 9:41.63
22 1240 Teklits, Elaina Tatnall MS 9:42.60
23 1196 McGowan, Maura St. Peter MS 9:44.01
24 445 Steidle, Sophie Good Shepherd 9:44.66
25 402 Burke, Ashlynne Gcrc MS 9:45.63
26 877 Connelly, Imogen Our Lady of Hope 9:46.24
27 967 Lupton, Amber 7 Quick Silver 9:46.68
28 581 Krott, Lauren Kingsway MS 9:47.87
29 191 Cucinello, Stephanie SO Lacey 9:49.96
30 1424 Kelly, Madison Washington Twp. Middle Sc 9:50.45
31 296 McCarthy, Jenna Delsea Middle 9:50.69
32 583 Pannullo, Emily Kingsway MS 9:51.43
33 676 Picciano, Suzanne Marlton MS 9:51.96
34 1427 Schultes, Sarah Washington Twp. Middle Sc 9:52.86
35 1423 Cochran, Kate Washington Twp. Middle Sc 9:53.79
36 1238 McKelvey, Grace Tatnall MS 9:59.33
37 1141 Patterson, Kady Southern Regional Middle 9:59.47
38 1117 Curtin, Kaela Southern Regional Middle 10:00.73
39 1143 Potts, Cassidy Southern Regional Middle 10:01.91
40 1477 Foley, Morgan Williamstown MS 10:02.43
41 444 Shemeley, Regan Good Shepherd 10:03.41
42 672 Falzone, Noelle Marlton MS 10:05.64
43 43 Williams, Erin Anne Mullen Middle 10:05.80
44 580 Evernham, Julia Kingsway MS 10:08.21
45 361 Schafer, Olivia Egg Harbor Twp 10:08.56
46 1119 DeGroot, Ashley Southern Regional Middle 10:08.68
47 1115 Clark, Kylie Southern Regional Middle 10:15.29
48 3573 Finnegan, MacKenna St. Rosa of Lima 10:15.30
49 885 Zevallos, Miranda Our Lady of Hope 10:16.37
50 879 DeMitrio, Sophia Our Lady of Hope 10:20.64
51 3528 Watkins, Keyonna Catholic Partnership Scho 10:26.06
52 1241 Tierney, Althea Tatnall MS 10:26.74
53 3570 Rosenheim, Emma St. Rosa of Lima 10:27.15
54 1149 Topchev, Brianna Southern Regional Middle 10:28.80
55 3572 Finnegan, Kiran St. Rosa of Lima 10:29.76
56 403 Monahon, Olivia Gcrc MS 10:31.87
57 197 Patterson, Margaret FR Lacey 10:32.59
58 297 Quein, Alexa Delsea Middle 10:33.38
59 1134 Middleton, Hailey Southern Regional Middle 10:43.65
60 1135 Middleton, Jillian Southern Regional Middle 10:43.94
61 3524 Sanchez, Josie Catholic Partnership Scho 10:44.17
62 1452 Rivera, Karla Wildwood MS 10:44.68
63 875 Ceccanecchio, Nina Our Lady of Hope 10:45.08
64 881 Hackett, Kaitlyn Our Lady of Hope 10:45.55
65 450 Narolewski, Ally Guardian Angels 10:50.82
66 449 Mastrando, Gianna Guardian Angels 10:54.29
67 195 Foreman, Erin SO Lacey 10:54.46
68 3562 Mullen, Taylor St. Rosa of Lima 10:56.62
69 1110 Camp, Emma Southern Regional Middle 10:59.72
70 1123 Himmelreich, Keeley Southern Regional Middle 10:59.84
71 1118 D'Amelio, Jaelyn Southern Regional Middle 11:03.59
72 1234 Derecskey, Chailly Tatnall MS 11:03.83
73 1426 Morrow, Jeanine Washington Twp. Middle Sc 11:05.66
74 1116 Curry, Megan Southern Regional Middle 11:05.73
75 1122 Hall, Carmella Southern Regional Middle 11:06.42
76 1449 Keoughan, Gabby Wildwood MS 11:07.87
77 1201 Rendfrey, Jessica St. Peter MS 11:08.02
78 1148 Thoms, Laura Southern Regional Middle 11:10.14
79 1194 Faust, Teresa St. Peter MS 11:12.91
80 1109 Camburn, Colleen Southern Regional Middle 11:14.18
81 1101 Ahearn, Mallory Southern Regional Middle 11:16.71
82 1153 Williams, Jolee Southern Regional Middle 11:16.81
83 1112 Chanda, Koryn Southern Regional Middle 11:17.93
84 1483 Senior, Hailey Williamstown MS 11:19.95
85 1428 Wiseley, Ashton Washington Twp. Middle Sc 11:21.41
86 1470 Baer, Sabrina Williamstown MS 11:22.30
87 677 Rathman, Ally Marlton MS 11:24.68
88 1191 Babore, Abaigeal St. Peter MS 11:25.80
89 1239 Nixon, Hunter Tatnall MS 11:26.06
90 3567 Wisnoski, Natalie St. Rosa of Lima 11:27.44
91 3503 Allen, Kennedy Catholic Partnership Scho 11:27.88
92 186 Calafiore, Amanda JR Lacey 11:28.76
93 3525 Santana, Analiz Catholic Partnership Scho 11:29.89
94 878 Cooley, Madison Our Lady of Hope 11:30.44
95 1471 Barnabie, Isabella Williamstown MS 11:31.07
96 1203 Roberts, Kennedy St. Peter MS 11:31.37
97 1235 Donahue, Emma Tatnall MS 11:31.98
98 1236 Magee, Lauren Tatnall MS 11:32.46
99 1425 Luchtel, Jessica Washington Twp. Middle Sc 11:33.72
100 582 Myers, Madison Kingsway MS 11:33.82
101 1233 Crowley, Corrine Tatnall MS 11:33.88
102 1475 Cristinziani, Isabella Williamstown MS 11:35.49
103 461 Rehn, Natalie Haddon Heights MS 11:36.34
104 3571 Garcia, Isabella St. Rosa of Lima 11:38.35
105 1242 Woods, Kimmi Tatnall MS 11:38.83
106 876 Cieslik, Kamryn Our Lady of Hope 11:39.57
107 199 Veccio, Tia SO Lacey 11:39.79
108 1192 Bleistine, Kelly St. Peter MS 11:41.93
109 441 Agnew, Erin Good Shepherd 11:42.11
110 3564 Knapp, Caroline St. Rosa of Lima 11:42.27
111 460 Prutzman, Rachel Haddon Heights MS 11:43.60
112 1473 Bretz, Mikayla Williamstown MS 11:43.68
113 442 Agnew, Kacie Good Shepherd 11:44.42
114 448 Gabriella, Smith Guardian Angels 11:45.91
115 3520 Rios, Lindsay Catholic Partnership Scho 11:47.47
116 3558 Hardy, Lynn St. Rosa of Lima 11:47.70
117 1237 Maloy, Lexie Tatnall MS 11:48.55
118 3580 Dolente, Miranda St. Rosa of Lima 11:50.51
119 1102 Barrett, Erin Southern Regional Middle 11:53.15
120 3568 Francesconi, Carolin St. Rosa of Lima 11:54.70
121 290 Enman, Julia Delsea Middle 11:56.96
122 198 Sweeney, Kaitlyn JR Lacey 11:58.05
123 880 Goldschmidt, Victoria Our Lady of Hope 11:59.11
124 1103 Bernard, Julia Southern Regional Middle 12:01.06
125 3529 Will, Bridget Catholic Partnership Scho 12:05.91
126 3508 Ciarrocca, Margherita Catholic Partnership Scho 12:08.20
127 3577 Swallow, Ava St. Rosa of Lima 12:09.36
128 3563 Donnelly, Grace St. Rosa of Lima 12:12.49
129 1232 Carroll, Sarah Tatnall MS 12:17.98
130 1121 Forlai, Kendal Southern Regional Middle 12:20.54
131 3569 Donnelly, Katie St. Rosa of Lima 12:20.91
132 447 Dever, Kayla Guardian Angels 12:21.33
133 3514 Morales, Marilise Catholic Partnership Scho 12:21.85
134 3543 Merkh, Nadia Haddon Twp MS 12:22.82
135 1454 Tlayola, Wendy Wildwood MS 12:27.44
136 291 Freeman, Alexis Delsea Middle 12:29.58
137 3565 Parkinson, Emily St. Rosa of Lima 12:36.48
138 1197 Miller, Abigail St. Peter MS 12:36.99
139 196 Nelson, Juliette SO Lacey 12:37.77
140 3561 Walsh, Morrissey St. Rosa of Lima 12:40.44
141 1469 Abul-Qasim, Nalah Williamstown MS 12:42.70
142 1481 Robinson, Lauren Williamstown MS 12:43.60
143 3559 Mascolo, Amanda St. Rosa of Lima 12:44.70
144 882 Jones, Victoria Our Lady of Hope 12:46.89
145 1132 Martinez, Madison Southern Regional Middle 12:47.41
146 3581 Smith, Jane St. Rosa of Lima 12:47.83
147 1478 Jackstis, Kayleigh Williamstown MS 13:01.31
148 446 Coyle, Natalie Guardian Angels 13:07.51
149 190 Colombo, Madison FR Lacey 13:10.33
150 1480 Roberts, Olivia Williamstown MS 13:10.97
151 1472 Barnish, Selena Williamstown MS 13:14.99
152 443 Knorr, Georgia Good Shepherd 13:15.04
153 3582 Walter, Tara St. Rosa of Lima 13:28.92
154 1195 Martin, Anna St. Peter MS 13:31.90
155 1231 Barry, McKenna Tatnall MS 13:44.16
156 3518 Perez Zabalo, Danielle Catholic Partnership Scho 13:50.10
157 3523 Samol, Maladhevy Catholic Partnership Scho 13:59.81
158 3576 DiGiacomo, Katie St. Rosa of Lima 14:05.90
159 293 Hernandez, Amaris Delsea Middle 14:18.58
160 3578 Rotchford, Dehlia St. Rosa of Lima 14:22.39
161 3504 Benson, Sierra Catholic Partnership Scho 15:02.40
162 3526 Santana, Eliana Catholic Partnership Scho 15:16.28
163 3511 Hudson, Aliyana Catholic Partnership Scho 15:22.32
164 884 Van Es, Caitlyn Our Lady of Hope 16:00.24
165 3521 Robinson, Alani Catholic Partnership Scho 16:34.60
166 3512 Jefferson, Nia'Maya Catholic Partnership Scho 16:44.75
167 3515 Moreno, Isabel Catholic Partnership Scho 20:58.00
168 3517 Peralta, Alicia Catholic Partnership Scho 21:16.00
169 3507 Chukwueke, Chidinma Catholic Partnership Scho 22:31.00
|
NJRunner, on , said:
It is on their schedule.
Note to management;
Isn't it easier to link to meet results vs posting in entirety. Saves about an hour of scrolling down.
greentree53, on , said:
No insight reaches Down here to Florida for a team I have no relationship with.
JW
Gess, Derek [Haddonfield MS] 7:28.95 - this should be a new 2400M Middle School course record bettering the 7:39 Colin Baker ran in 2005.
And we all know, the season is made in week two.
JW
greentree53, on , said:
That's because this year's lock to win MOC was not there.
JW