Invited groups |
2017Cherokee Challenge 2017 Results - Cherokee Cross Country Challenge
Published by
Website:Click here Results: Tomahawk Timing Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cherokee Challenge - 9/9/2017
Nike and the SJ Running Companies
Cherokee HS
Last Completed Event
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3868 Romero, Chris 12 Voorhees HS 9:32.93
2 2024 Kelly, Justin 12 Cherokee HS 9:48.22
3 3332 DiLaurenzio, Louis 12 Raritan HS 9:53.34
4 2755 Stewart, Jeffrey 12 Jackson Memorial HS 9:55.43
5 2276 Kaiser, Evan 12 Downingtown West 9:59.54
6 2243 Tenenberg, George 12 Delsea Reg. HS 10:00.44
7 2289 Rollins, Tyler 12 Downingtown West 10:00.80
8 3461 Peach, Lucien 12 Salesianum School 10:01.03
9 2806 Quinn, Evan 11 Lower Cape May Reg. HS 10:01.94
10 2741 Engle, Clayton 12 Jackson Memorial HS 10:03.75
11 2643 Mulligan, Patrick 12 Haddon Twp HS 10:04.13
12 3272 Sauer, Aidan 12 Pennsbury 10:06.48
13 2402 Smith, Chris 12 Edison HS 10:06.99
14 2435 Ackerman, Nicholas 12 Freehold Twp HS 10:09.16
15 3141 Greene, Korey 12 Ocean City HS 10:10.74
16 2496 Goldberg, Zach 12 Germantown Friends School 10:11.03
17 2095 Checchi, Garrett 12 Concord High School 10:11.84
18 2838 Spector, William 12 Manalapan HS 10:12.70
19 3393 Barry, Austin 12 Salesianum School 10:12.99
20 2903 Spinelli, John 12 Mater Dei Prep 10:13.18
21 3157 Schmeizer, Jesse 12 Ocean City HS 10:13.25
22 3734 Keegan, Kevin 12 St. Peter's Prep 10:13.35
23 3197 Harvey, Cyril 12 Old Bridge HS 10:13.78
24 3941 Joseph, Ryan 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:14.82
25 3851 Capone, Joseph 12 Voorhees HS 10:17.12
26 2055 Gardina, Colin 12 Clearview Reg. HS 10:18.62
27 3837 Mangan, Jack 12 Unionville 10:20.67
28 2692 Bakia, Marc 12 Howell HS 10:20.98
29 2241 Senatore, Dylan 12 Delsea Reg. HS 10:23.37
30 3948 Ma, Andrew 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:25.67
31 3273 Scratchard, Jed 12 Pennsbury 10:27.75
32 3979 Belka, Ethan 12 Westfield HS 10:27.86
33 3950 Magoun, Tim 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:28.06
34 2753 Sharo, Daniel 12 Jackson Memorial HS 10:28.44
35 2280 Long, Kevin 12 Downingtown West 10:28.52
36 2331 Levine, Paul 12 East Brunswick HS 10:28.64
37 4028 Meusel, Matthew 12 Westfield HS 10:29.48
38 2507 Riley, Colin 12 Germantown Friends School 10:31.59
39 2232 Mayhew, William 12 Delsea Reg. HS 10:32.34
40 2252 Vencius, Josh 12 Deptford HS 10:34.25
41 3315 Tyndale, Jacob 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 10:34.79
42 2013 Conn, Jonathan 11 Cherokee HS 10:35.79
43 2691 Bajohr, Alex 12 Howell HS 10:36.28
44 2291 Semanyk, Chase 12 Downingtown West 10:38.87
45 3886 Kolodziej, Jake 12 Washington Twp HS 10:39.30
46 2315 Coyle, Joey 12 East Brunswick HS 10:40.21
47 2253 Ambrovich, Jackson 12 Downingtown West 10:41.29
48 2493 Blaylock, Alexander 12 Germantown Friends School 10:41.49
49 2037 Smith, Matthew 11 Cherokee HS 10:42.06
50 2847 Omsby, Maxwell 12 Maple Shade HS 10:42.08
51 2810 Berenotto, Nicholas 12 Mainland Reg.HS 10:42.79
52 3517 Ennis, Jack 12 Shawnee HS 10:43.89
53 2503 Peterson, Tim 12 Germantown Friends School 10:43.99
54 2660 DiBona, Shawn 12 Hammonton HS 10:44.36
55 3040 Kuchler, John 12 North Brunswick HS 10:44.82
56 3270 Linares, Jorge 12 Pennsbury 10:45.06
57 2570 Calichman, Logan 12 Governor Livingston HS 10:45.51
58 3574 McBride, Connor 12 Southern Reg. HS 10:45.66
59 1936 McClam, Christian 12 Buena Reg. HS 10:46.51
60 2811 Carey, Tiger 12 Mainland Reg.HS 10:46.89
61 2339 Oberwanowicz, Jacob 12 East Brunswick HS 10:47.71
62 3770 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo 12 Timber Creek Reg. HS 10:47.88
63 3921 Chavan, Ninad 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:48.19
64 2815 Morgan, Lennon 12 Mainland Reg.HS 10:49.24
65 3158 Short, Paul (Pj) 12 Ocean City HS 10:50.51
66 2843 Cloke, Chris 12 Maple Shade HS 10:50.99
67 3920 Chamberlain, Andrew 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:52.03
68 3550 Conner, Devin 12 Southern Reg. HS 10:52.10
69 2114 Wagaman, Connor 12 Concord High School 10:54.02
70 2439 Christian, Josh 12 Freehold Twp HS 10:54.12
71 3671 Simila, Nicholas 12 St. Augustine Prep 10:54.22
72 2647 Watts, David 12 Haddon Twp HS 10:56.62
73 3247 McGuigan, Jake 12 Paul VI HS 10:56.63
74 2285 Nelson, Tim 12 Downingtown West 10:57.24
75 3385 Rychkov, Roman 12 Robbinsville HS 10:57.42
76 3335 Eusebi, Ryan 12 Raritan HS 10:57.91
77 3031 Wun, Jesse 12 Moorestown HS 10:58.32
78 4145 Miller, Darien 12 Winslow Twp HS 10:58.88
79 3360 Anderson, Nick 12 Robbinsville HS 10:59.21
80 1779 Delgado, Esteban 12 Absegami HS 11:00.23
81 2926 Vazquez, Steve 12 McNair Academic HS 11:00.48
82 2746 Kossman, Chris 12 Jackson Memorial HS 11:01.16
83 2345 Qian, Raymond 12 East Brunswick HS 11:02.04
84 4011 Johnson, Jack 12 Westfield HS 11:02.45
85 3324 Amodeo, Nick 12 Raritan HS 11:02.92
86 3271 Mink, Thomas 12 Pennsbury 11:03.02
87 2020 Iannotta, Mike 12 Cherokee HS 11:03.70
88 3807 Spence, Paul 12 Toms River East HS 11:04.13
89 2060 McCarty, Colin 12 Clearview Reg. HS 11:04.86
90 2896 Meskin, John 12 Mater Dei Prep 11:05.35
91 3479 Stafford, Justin 12 Salesianum School 11:06.55
92 2708 Leo, A.J. 12 Howell HS 11:07.06
93 3399 Brady, Gerald 12 Salesianum School 11:07.84
94 3289 Merlino, Cameron 12 Pitman HS 11:08.40
95 3528 Malpass, Jacob 12 Shawnee HS 11:09.08
96 2610 Duffy, Colin 12 Haddon Heights HS 11:10.52
97 2817 Rath, Owen 12 Mainland Reg.HS 11:10.73
98 2469 Colavito, Joe 12 Garnet Valley 11:10.78
99 2420 Phillipe, Cory 12 Elizabeth HS 11:10.90
100 3977 Barraza, Rutger 12 Westfield HS 11:11.13
101 2382 Young, Robert 12 Eastern Reg. HS 11:11.40
102 2599 Zambrotta, Nick 12 Governor Livingston HS 11:11.54
103 3985 Calimano, Christopher 12 Westfield HS 11:11.73
104 3847 Wagner, Brett 12 Unionville 11:13.06
105 2929 Bird, Christian 12 Millville HS 11:14.24
106 3889 Marrero, Zach 12 Washington Twp HS 11:14.54
107 3863 Millett, Griffin 12 Voorhees HS 11:14.59
108 2818 Sacco, Kyle 12 Mainland Reg.HS 11:16.20
109 2457 O'Malley, Stephen 12 Freehold Twp HS 11:16.66
110 2957 Lucadamo, Richard 12 Monroe Twp. HS 11:17.55
111 3367 Davidoff, Steven 12 Robbinsville HS 11:17.68
112 2284 Mucha, Nate 12 Downingtown West 11:17.82
113 3735 Keegan, Liam 12 St. Peter's Prep 11:18.08
114 2900 Roberts, Jake 12 Mater Dei Prep 11:18.28
115 3545 Bates, Dominic 12 Southern Reg. HS 11:18.92
116 3790 DaCunza, Jason 12 Toms River East HS 11:19.01
117 4040 Qin, Ryan 12 Westfield HS 11:19.28
118 3380 Miller, Jared 12 Robbinsville HS 11:19.31
119 3675 Wright, Justin 12 St. Augustine Prep 11:19.38
120 2752 Rasinski, Tyler 12 Jackson Memorial HS 11:20.03
121 2294 Sharpless, Andrew 12 Downingtown West 11:20.13
122 2282 Mangine, Nick 12 Downingtown West 11:20.35
123 3959 Rao, Vijay 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:21.44
124 3859 Kaminsky, Austin 12 Voorhees HS 11:21.58
125 3700 Korleski, Ben 12 St. Mark's High School 11:21.59
126 2961 Parikh, Sahil 12 Monroe Twp. HS 11:22.63
127 1962 Manjaro, Koodsha 12 Burlington Twp. HS 11:22.83
128 1973 Repici, Tyler 12 Burlington Twp. HS 11:23.24
129 1918 Roberts, Justin 12 Brandywine High School 11:23.48
130 3800 Marks, Matt 12 Toms River East HS 11:23.86
131 3282 DeGeorge, Dane 12 Pitman HS 11:24.01
132 2767 Kratz, Chris 12 Kennett 11:24.09
133 3070 Johnson, Raymon 12 Northern Burlington Reg. 11:25.63
134 3075 Napierala, Parker 12 Northern Burlington Reg. 11:25.93
135 3983 Brown, Robert 12 Westfield HS 11:26.57
136 3850 Browslawski, Mike 12 Voorhees HS 11:26.88
137 1939 Sykes, Herbert 12 Buena Reg. HS 11:27.10
138 3269 Linares, Javier 12 Pennsbury 11:28.11
139 3164 Creveling, Ethan 12 Octorara 11:28.36
140 2375 Harley, Jacob 12 Eastern Reg. HS 11:28.90
141 1929 Cimino, Eric 12 Buena Reg. HS 11:29.36
142 3014 Miller, Zack 12 Moorestown HS 11:29.44
143 3779 Savage, Tyler 12 Timber Creek Reg. HS 11:29.57
144 3402 Callahan, Patrick 11 Salesianum School 11:29.61
145 2356 Valenzuela, Raymond 12 East Brunswick HS 11:31.33
146 2396 Kipnis, Jack 12 Edison HS 11:32.18
147 11 Sparks, Tim 12 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 11:33.40
148 3745 Rowe, Daniel 12 St. Peter's Prep 11:33.67
149 3346 Sta Cruz, Karlo 12 Raritan HS 11:34.40
150 1883 Kovaly, Nicholas 12 Barnegat Twp. HS 11:34.86
151 2619 Murphy, Sean 12 Haddon Heights HS 11:35.58
152 4015 Koglin, Linus 12 Westfield HS 11:36.32
153 1812 Elwell, Zachary 12 Allentown HS 11:36.97
154 3413 Fassano, Joseph 12 Salesianum School 11:37.04
155 3483 Szczerba, Joe 12 Salesianum School 11:38.04
156 2216 Strauss, Brendan 12 Delran HS 11:38.31
157 2939 Vanaman, Eric 12 Millville HS 11:39.33
158 2128 Bundens, Bryce 12 Conestoga 11:39.96
159 2669 Massaro, Neil Joseph 12 Hammonton HS 11:40.16
160 2733 Bifulco, Christian 12 Jackson Memorial HS 11:40.92
161 3557 Diemer, Samuel 12 Southern Reg. HS 11:42.06
162 1942 Carter, Zaire 12 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf 11:43.45
163 1940 Tarquinio, Tyler 12 Buena Reg. HS 11:44.09
164 3178 Rudisill, Matt 12 Octorara 11:44.56
165 3394 Bates, Jacob 12 Salesianum School 11:44.67
166 3943 Lee, Patrick 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:44.84
167 2078 Liu, Chang 12 Collingswood HS 11:45.17
168 2904 Tonne, Sean 12 Mater Dei Prep 11:45.46
169 3937 Huang, Tyler 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:45.61
170 3103 Nixon, Liam 12 Notre Dame HS 11:46.82
171 2940 Vandemark, Tyler 12 Millville HS 11:47.98
172 3175 Petersen, Scott 12 Octorara 11:48.92
173 2795 O'Rourke, Michael 12 Lawrence HS 11:49.16
174 4017 Little, Jason 12 Westfield HS 11:49.68
175 3374 Holzbaur, Pat 12 Robbinsville HS 11:49.93
176 3033 Ahuja, Shivaen 12 North Brunswick HS 11:50.13
177 3291 Sanders, Jonathon 12 Pitman HS 11:50.41
178 2543 Murtaugh, Ryan 12 Gloucester County Institu 11:50.81
179 3416 Fink, Owen 12 Salesianum School 11:51.08
180 3281 Cherim, Josh 12 Pitman HS 11:51.30
181 2372 Forsman, Aaron 12 Eastern Reg. HS 11:51.32
182 2381 Shaw, Alexander 12 Eastern Reg. HS 11:51.42
183 2709 Lindon, Kevin 12 Howell HS 11:51.99
184 2743 Guess, Morgan 12 Jackson Memorial HS 11:53.30
185 2305 Wilson, Alec 12 Downingtown West 11:53.49
186 2360 Wong, Nicholas 12 East Brunswick HS 11:54.05
187 3944 Limbasia, Raj 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:54.72
188 3088 Groth, Will 12 Notre Dame HS 11:55.16
189 3325 Bunge, Matt 12 Raritan HS 11:55.34
190 3309 Kemble, Tyler 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 11:55.54
191 4158 Ryan, Matthew 12 Woodstown HS 11:55.56
192 4081 Ajimoko, Oluwagbogo 12 Williamstown HS 11:55.56
193 2958 Nair, Rhonish 12 Monroe Twp. HS 11:56.08
194 2934 Martinez, Benny 12 Millville HS 11:56.31
195 2431 Vasquez, John 12 Ewing HS 11:56.56
196 3657 Bergamo, Frank 12 St. Augustine Prep 11:56.61
197 2845 McGovern, Kevin 12 Maple Shade HS 11:56.70
198 3173 Mattis, Brent 12 Octorara 11:57.04
199 3774 Eller, Brody 12 Timber Creek Reg. HS 11:57.23
200 3027 West, Jack 11 Moorestown HS 11:57.92
201 2672 Moffa, Thomas 12 Hammonton HS 11:58.41
202 2148 Magee, Max 12 Conestoga 11:58.50
203 3336 Gleason, Kyle 12 Raritan HS 11:58.71
204 3251 Napolitano, John 12 Paul VI HS 11:59.06
205 3660 Collins, Blaise 12 St. Augustine Prep 11:59.34
206 3498 Moore, Brady 12 Seneca HS 11:59.59
207 2338 Nower, Nicholas 12 East Brunswick HS 12:00.20
208 2664 Graff, Robert 12 Hammonton HS 12:00.56
209 2455 Mabtuas, Matt 12 Freehold Twp HS 12:00.99
210 2367 Bracchi, Chris 12 Eastern Reg. HS 12:01.71
211 2003 Garcia, Ariel 12 Cedar Creek HS 12:02.71
212 3777 Hunt, Jalen 12 Timber Creek Reg. HS 12:02.94
213 2789 Lal, Gary 12 Lawrence HS 12:04.55
214 2467 Baldino, Ryan 12 Garnet Valley 12:05.72
215 3787 Bombardiere, Joe 12 Toms River East HS 12:06.45
216 3348 Taddeo, Robert 12 Raritan HS 12:06.61
217 2401 Simeon, Rahul 12 Edison HS 12:07.05
218 3669 Sabella, John 12 St. Augustine Prep 12:07.46
219 1914 Kranz, Jonathan 12 Brandywine High School 12:07.99
220 3238 Francesconi, Thomas 12 Paul VI HS 12:08.10
221 3407 Deckers, Danny 12 Salesianum School 12:08.17
222 4141 Conley, Devon 12 Winslow Twp HS 12:09.14
223 3201 Man, Thomas 12 Old Bridge HS 12:09.98
224 3785 Zitterman, Jake 12 Timber Creek Reg. HS 12:10.02
225 2193 Pustizzi, Salvatore 11 Cumberland Reg. HS 12:10.78
226 3938 Jangam, Kunal 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:11.26
227 4008 Huber, Kyle 12 Westfield HS 12:11.74
228 2376 Kenselaar, Kyle 12 Eastern Reg. HS 12:12.64
229 3679 Gonzales, Mel 12 St. John Vianney HS 12:13.10
230 1857 Share, Benjamin 12 Atlantic City HS 12:13.68
231 1869 Nessler, Gabriel 12 Audubon HS 12:14.57
232 2157 Peterson, John 10 Conestoga 12:14.71
233 3989 Cerria, Jack 12 Westfield HS 12:14.91
234 3786 Ammirata, Michael 12 Toms River East HS 12:15.81
235 2054 Gamber, Colin 12 Clearview Reg. HS 12:16.62
236 2086 Strohm, Ethan 12 Collingswood HS 12:17.39
237 2675 Morales, Alexis 12 Hammonton HS 12:18.70
238 3234 Bonagura, Joe 12 Paul VI HS 12:19.32
239 1859 Barnhardt, Andrew 12 Audubon HS 12:20.10
240 2474 Gardener, Doug 12 Garnet Valley 12:20.14
241 3987 Campbell, Alex 12 Westfield HS 12:21.10
242 2214 Sharpley, Tim 11 Delran HS 12:21.53
243 2986 Buck, Josh 12 Moorestown HS 12:22.23
244 3691 Chapman, Eric 12 St. Mark's High School 12:22.98
245 3836 Knipe, Marc 12 Unionville 12:24.09
246 2948 Brzozowski, Jack 12 Monroe Twp. HS 12:25.03
247 2191 Jackson, Jaiden 12 Cumberland Reg. HS 12:25.03
248 1843 Zupko, Michael 12 Allentown HS 12:25.51
249 3241 Jackson, Dylan 12 Paul VI HS 12:25.85
250 2582 Machado, Jack 12 Governor Livingston HS 12:26.01
251 2129 Burashnikov, Ivan 12 Conestoga 12:26.31
252 3834 Jackson, Chris 12 Unionville 12:27.04
253 3852 Celentano, Dylan 12 Voorhees HS 12:28.43
254 2164 Stigall, Alex 11 Conestoga 12:28.85
255 3661 Collins, Casey 12 St. Augustine Prep 12:29.20
256 3144 James, Tyler 12 Ocean City HS 12:29.48
257 4047 Shendell, Matthew 12 Westfield HS 12:30.38
258 1977 Sharp, Aidan 12 Burlington Twp. HS 12:30.42
259 3329 Chiappone, Michael 12 Raritan HS 12:30.63
260 3036 Germosen, Lexington 12 North Brunswick HS 12:31.17
261 4055 Stryker, Joshua 12 Westfield HS 12:33.89
262 2850 Sparacio, Zachary 12 Maple Shade HS 12:35.15
263 2982 Blank, Max 12 Moorestown HS 12:35.38
264 3328 Cawley, Matt 12 Raritan HS 12:37.56
265 3947 Lusdyk, Nick 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:37.69
266 3539 Southwick, Preston 12 Shawnee HS 12:38.19
267 3805 Scott, Joe 12 Toms River East HS 12:38.28
268 1793 Sacchetti, Vincent 12 Absegami HS 12:38.35
269 3956 Peshimam, Kashif 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:39.08
270 1856 Russell, John 12 Atlantic City HS 12:39.88
271 2115 Watras, Nick 12 Concord High School 12:39.89
272 1845 Ceron, Brian 12 Atlantic City HS 12:40.67
273 1907 Aguilar, Noah 12 Brandywine High School 12:41.19
274 3227 Chase, Christian 12 Overbrook HS 12:41.58
275 3337 Ince, Nick 12 Raritan HS 12:41.95
276 3727 Cao, Nicholas 11 St. Peter's Prep 12:42.34
277 2937 Slaney, John 12 Millville HS 12:42.68
278 3465 Reinsel, Kevin 12 Salesianum School 12:43.63
279 1912 Flanagan, Brendan 12 Brandywine High School 12:43.65
280 3965 Sharma, Kshitji 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:43.79
281 2971 Daniel, Roman 12 Moorestown Friends School 12:43.97
282 2712 Megaro, Eric 12 Howell HS 12:44.28
283 3686 Rufo, Alex 12 St. John Vianney HS 12:44.45
284 2523 Gartland, Corey 12 Gloucester City HS 12:44.52
285 3216 Yuen, Jason 12 Old Bridge HS 12:45.34
286 3042 Rajani, Kunal 12 North Brunswick HS 12:45.48
287 2942 Wills, Richard 12 Millville HS 12:45.58
288 2718 Tayo, Thad 12 Howell HS 12:45.82
289 3527 LaRosa, Matt 12 Shawnee HS 12:47.01
290 2041 Zietz, Matt 12 Cherokee HS 12:48.23
291 4138 Ajala, Charles 12 Winslow Twp HS 12:49.58
292 2399 Patel, Amit 12 Edison HS 12:50.69
293 2397 Manivannan, Mithun 12 Edison HS 12:51.42
294 1998 Sawn, Joseph 12 Camden Catholic HS 12:51.78
295 2389 Dempsey, Connor 12 Edison HS 12:52.85
296 1947 Johnson, Colin 12 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf 12:53.97
297 2083 Ramos, Donte 12 Collingswood HS 12:55.15
298 4103 Zutell, Russell 12 Williamstown HS 12:55.94
299 2941 White, Zach 11 Millville HS 12:56.52
300 3666 Nailor, Brandon 12 St. Augustine Prep 12:57.09
301 2392 Furry, Matt 12 Edison HS 12:58.00
302 3242 Jackson, Evan 12 Paul VI HS 12:58.46
303 3703 Robinette, Michael 12 St. Mark's High School 12:59.16
304 2172 Wu, Tim 12 Conestoga 12:59.83
305 2951 DeLuca, Matthew 12 Monroe Twp. HS 13:01.33
306 3446 Lehane, Liam 12 Salesianum School 13:03.85
307 2440 Contrada, Edward 12 Freehold Twp HS 13:06.33
308 2205 Jackson-Conner, Jordan 12 Delran HS 13:08.45
309 3678 Furlong, Ryan 12 St. John Vianney HS 13:08.96
310 1803 Brincat, Thomas 12 Allentown HS 13:09.84
311 3513 Borsky, Andrew 12 Shawnee HS 13:09.85
312 4098 Madero, Nicholas 12 Williamstown HS 13:10.20
313 2899 Phillips, Ryan 12 Mater Dei Prep 13:10.45
314 3741 Naramore, Jeremiah 12 St. Peter's Prep 13:10.76
315 3684 Moren, Justin 12 St. John Vianney HS 13:11.53
316 3358 deSouza, Gustavo 12 Riverside HS 13:11.83
317 1965 Moore, William 12 Burlington Twp. HS 13:11.85
318 4003 Gruters, Evan 12 Westfield HS 13:12.56
319 2150 Murphy, Alex 12 Conestoga 13:12.84
320 3046 Sidotti, Anthony 12 North Brunswick HS 13:13.44
321 3026 Wells, Dylan 12 Moorestown HS 13:14.26
322 2520 Coultas, Colin 12 Gloucester City HS 13:15.77
323 2146 Lamb, Mitchell 12 Conestoga 13:16.23
324 3818 Bender, Michael 12 Unionville 13:17.56
325 4065 Wendel, Devin 12 Westfield HS 13:18.02
326 2524 Gaskill, Rick 12 Gloucester City HS 13:18.99
327 2802 Morales, Javier 11 Lindenwold HS 13:20.77
328 3076 Shinn, Jared 12 Northern Burlington Reg. 13:22.12
329 2007 Torres, Joel 12 Cedar Creek HS 13:22.79
330 3119 Goodwin, Christian 12 Oakcrest HS 13:25.22
331 3685 Nuzzolo, Ronald 12 St. John Vianney HS 13:25.50
332 3172 Leslie, Frankie 12 Octorara 13:25.57
333 2011 Brown, Naledge 12 Cherokee HS 13:27.25
334 3341 Mojica, Zach 12 Raritan HS 13:27.52
335 3356 Bluhm, Chuck 12 Riverside HS 13:28.90
336 2208 Miller, Jayson 12 Delran HS 13:29.73
337 3003 Grassmyer, Scott 12 Moorestown HS 13:31.77
338 3235 Casale, Sam 12 Paul VI HS 13:31.82
339 4135 Howell, Onaje 12 Willingboro HS 13:32.44
340 1919 Scott, Xavier 12 Brandywine High School 13:33.00
341 2203 Heisler, Luke 12 Delran HS 13:34.14
342 2004 Guenther, Nicholas 12 Cedar Creek HS 13:35.05
343 3450 McGowan, Michael 12 Salesianum School 13:37.25
344 1968 O'Leary, Michael 12 Burlington Twp. HS 13:37.89
345 3670 Schalek, Colby 12 St. Augustine Prep 13:40.55
346 4147 Young, Greg 12 Winslow Twp HS 13:44.09
347 3122 Hood, Justin 12 Oakcrest HS 13:45.49
348 2209 Miller, Joseph 12 Delran HS 13:55.50
349 2202 Hamlin, Cole 12 Delran HS 14:01.09
350 1847 Faherty, Paul 12 Atlantic City HS 14:02.10
351 2275 Jarman, Zack 12 Downingtown West 14:03.61
352 3305 Fueger, Jacob 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 14:17.17
353 1910 Cole, Alex 12 Brandywine High School 14:19.18
354 1995 Marino, John 12 Camden Catholic HS 14:19.86
355 2283 Milam, David 12 Downingtown West 14:23.23
356 1804 Burke, Jason 12 Allentown HS 14:25.41
357 1854 Nunez-Santos, Adrian 12 Atlantic City HS 14:26.15
358 3174 Pappas, Bailey 12 Octorara 14:26.26
359 2067 Basiaga, Erik 12 Collingswood HS 14:28.87
360 1865 Lopez, Marco 12 Audubon HS 14:29.30
361 3705 Shiber, Matt 12 St. Mark's High School 14:30.50
362 2215 Stolzenberger, Tyler 12 Delran HS 14:34.60
363 2386 Cheng, Jeffrey 12 Edison HS 14:35.39
364 4042 Rizzi, Matthew 12 Westfield HS 14:37.26
365 2531 Zheng, Richard 12 Gloucester City HS 14:37.95
366 2644 Nitzberg, Eric 12 Haddon Twp HS 14:38.85
367 3473 Sentman, Ryan 12 Salesianum School 14:44.43
368 2271 Fleming, Rydir 12 Downingtown West 14:46.90
369 2590 Rielly, Jack 12 Governor Livingston HS 14:48.97
370 2715 Rice, Peter 12 Howell HS 14:49.13
371 4136 Ingram, Donavan 12 Willingboro HS 15:03.85
372 2388 Cox, Greg 12 Edison HS 15:04.24
373 3304 Freudenrich, Matthew 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 15:07.81
374 4078 Smith, Justin 12 Wildwood HS 15:09.43
375 3457 Neylon, Casey 12 Salesianum School 15:10.22
376 2425 Turner, Lyle 12 Elizabeth HS 15:14.06
377 1864 Limbaga, Neil 11 Audubon HS 15:17.90
378 2629 Brahms, Mathew 11 Haddon Twp HS 15:23.49
379 3089 Hnatiuk, Roman 12 Notre Dame HS 15:24.55
380 2204 Hunter, Braydon 12 Delran HS 15:30.10
381 3357 Clark, Tyler 12 Riverside HS 15:42.05
382 1913 Gibbs, Isaiah 12 Brandywine High School 15:52.78
383 1966 Myers, Sam 12 Burlington Twp. HS 15:54.07
384 2586 Mea, Stephen 12 Governor Livingston HS 16:16.06
385 3115 Baldi, Jack 12 Oakcrest HS 16:44.63
386 3252 Olsen, Nate 12 Paul VI HS 16:48.43
387 3846 Townsend, Christopher 12 Unionville 17:11.79
388 1911 Collins, Geomir 12 Brandywine High School 17:15.03
389 2893 Corman, Justin 12 Mater Dei Prep 17:17.60
390 2892 Chaney, Atom 12 Mater Dei Prep 17:31.55
391 2525 Goins, Justin 12 Gloucester City HS 18:24.86
392 2471 Delaney, Jacob 12 Garnet Valley 21:21.42
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 532 Shultz, Dominique 12 Conestoga 11:26.74
2 1232 Weber, Alexa 12 Ocean City HS 11:44.26
3 940 Tirado, Lianna 12 J.P. McCaskey 11:58.13
4 1700 Kobus, Kelsey 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:58.63
5 452 Rothstein, Julia 12 Clearview Reg. HS 12:03.52
6 1381 Tool, Carley 12 Seneca HS 12:06.40
7 934 Fife, Isabella 12 J.P. McCaskey 12:09.16
8 1406 Rankin, Claire 12 Shawnee HS 12:12.97
9 1243 Abair, Amanda 12 Old Bridge HS 12:15.51
10 410 Eick, Sophia 12 Cherokee HS 12:16.47
11 931 Boben, Jacqueline 12 J.P. McCaskey 12:19.99
12 1447 Mulch, Taylor 12 Southern Reg. HS 12:22.18
13 937 Larkin, Katie 12 J.P. McCaskey 12:24.00
14 715 Bertscha, Erin 12 Freehold Twp HS 12:26.62
15 913 Marzo, Lindsey 12 Howell HS 12:26.65
16 1288 Connor, Chloe 12 Pennsbury 12:27.54
17 1154 Onello, Katie 12 Mount Saint Dominic Acade 12:27.96
18 556 Lowe, Sara 11 Cumberland Reg. HS 12:30.19
19 1715 Petrov, Liz 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:32.59
20 1384 Warner, Sydny 12 Seneca HS 12:35.13
21 1636 Weaver, Hallie 12 Unionville 12:36.77
22 451 Henry, Magdalene 12 Clearview Reg. HS 12:37.31
23 1213 Brady, Nicolette 12 Ocean City HS 12:37.88
24 424 Young, Shannon 12 Cherokee HS 12:39.52
25 1290 Estey, Rachel 12 Pennsbury 12:42.42
26 945 Fitzgibbons, Melissa 12 Kennett 12:43.03
27 1365 Radosti, Nicole 12 Robbinsville HS 12:43.64
28 994 Becker, Danielle 12 Manalapan HS 12:43.90
29 1335 Gallagher, Morgan 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 12:49.77
30 1618 Herr, Allison 11 Unionville 13:02.49
31 831 Hoffman, Diane 12 Hammonton HS 13:02.99
32 946 Huff, Nicole 12 Kennett 13:03.00
33 447 Doring, Rachel 12 Clearview Reg. HS 13:03.50
34 1300 Hunter, Erin 11 Pennsbury 13:05.86
35 1085 Piccini, Angelica 12 Monroe Twp. HS 13:07.69
36 959 Centeno, Sofia 12 Lawrence HS 13:09.08
37 984 Kennedy, Grace 12 Mainland Reg.HS 13:13.80
38 1004 Harhas, Zoryana 12 Manalapan HS 13:15.67
39 1694 Elan, Madhumita 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:17.27
40 741 Vitello, Julian 12 Freehold Twp HS 13:17.34
41 1150 Huelbig, Maddie 12 Mount Saint Dominic Acade 13:19.54
42 1328 McKenna, Sydni 12 Pitman HS 13:19.73
43 652 Mcspiritt, Meghan 12 East Brunswick HS 13:22.78
44 596 Swanson, Carissa 12 Delsea Reg. HS 13:23.97
45 1669 Merril, Kate 11 Washington Twp HS 13:24.70
46 1327 McKenna, Paige 12 Pitman HS 13:25.87
47 1690 Crossey, Lauren 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:26.21
48 743 Grady, Corin 12 Germantown Friends School 13:26.34
49 1401 Mavracic, Laura 12 Shawnee HS 13:26.96
50 411 Fericy, Kayla 12 Cherokee HS 13:30.75
51 900 Chwalk, Lily 12 Howell HS 13:31.32
52 1069 Townsend, Serena 12 Millville HS 13:31.68
53 1533 Augustynowicz, Lauren 12 St. Mark's High School 13:37.80
54 1130 Hurren, Emily 12 Moorestown HS 13:38.01
55 1347 Thompson, Alana 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 13:38.02
56 1391 Goldberg, Oliva 12 Shawnee HS 13:39.23
57 953 Rybarczyk, Alena 12 Kennett 13:40.27
58 936 Hopkins, Mia 12 J.P. McCaskey 13:40.78
59 605 Boyda, Mikhaila 12 Downingtown West 13:41.69
60 1321 Boyd, Lyndsay 12 Pitman HS 13:44.05
61 574 Stoer, Julia 12 Delran HS 13:44.34
62 1545 Johnson, Cameron 12 St. Mark's High School 13:47.03
63 426 Bean, Keller 12 Cherry Hill West HS 13:48.27
64 578 Delayo, Maria 12 Delsea Reg. HS 13:49.02
65 1362 Kolbe, Alexis 12 Robbinsville HS 13:51.11
66 1707 Misra, Navaya 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:53.90
67 629 Stockdale, Laura 12 Downingtown West 13:53.98
68 1671 Reilley, Julia 12 Washington Twp HS 13:54.45
69 1344 Pagano, Grayce 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 13:54.47
70 860 Kruskall, Shirley 12 Hillsborough HS 13:55.25
71 978 Boggs, Gabby 12 Mainland Reg.HS 14:04.36
72 515 Lee, Kristin 12 Conestoga 14:04.66
73 1772 Morris, Lily Belle 12 Woodstown HS 14:05.90
74 565 Castellano, Kaleigh 12 Delran HS 14:06.81
75 752 Ruger, Helen 12 Germantown Friends School 14:07.29
76 670 Cohen, Adena 12 Eastern Reg. HS 14:07.89
77 462 Wilhelm, Mackenzie 12 Collingswood HS 14:08.65
78 571 Mesisca, Kelly 12 Delran HS 14:08.99
79 604 Blair, Shannon 12 Downingtown West 14:10.61
80 981 Garcia, Natalie 12 Mainland Reg.HS 14:11.89
81 960 Collier, Mijah 12 Lawrence HS 14:12.19
82 718 Finnigan, Kasey 12 Freehold Twp HS 14:13.44
83 1266 Serpe, Joely 12 Old Bridge HS 14:16.74
84 972 Tran, Margaret 12 Lawrence HS 14:17.79
85 1086 Reynolds, Jade 12 Monroe Twp. HS 14:19.36
86 807 Moore, Isabella 12 Haddon Heights HS 14:23.10
87 847 Brink, Maegen 12 Hillsborough HS 14:24.24
88 864 Lanahan, Emilia 12 Hillsborough HS 14:29.03
89 623 Pereira-Ogen, Ally 12 Downingtown West 14:29.07
90 749 Quaglia, Sophie 12 Germantown Friends School 14:30.05
91 844 Bahlawan, Hana 12 Hillsborough HS 14:31.55
92 1457 Ward, Amanda 12 Southern Reg. HS 14:34.63
93 754 Boggans, Givonna 12 Glassboro HS 14:36.75
94 812 Slater, Kirstin 12 Haddon Heights HS 14:37.13
95 771 Monahon, Briana 11 Gloucester County Institu 14:37.74
96 783 Bonetti, Angela 12 Governor Livingston HS 14:37.78
97 436 Santana, Emily 12 Cherry Hill West HS 14:38.62
98 702 Mellinger, Marissa 12 Edison HS 14:40.11
99 1642 Brutsche, Elizabeth 12 Ursuline Academy 14:41.59
100 1063 Holmes, Hailey 12 Millville HS 14:43.50
101 1367 Birnbohm-Kaminski, Jenna 12 Seneca HS 14:44.89
102 1730 Israel, Cailin 12 Williamstown HS 14:45.30
103 930 Alvarado, Aileen 12 J.P. McCaskey 14:46.90
104 432 Hoch, Cassaundra 12 Cherry Hill West HS 14:47.51
105 1120 Field, Cailin 12 Moorestown HS 14:47.88
106 719 Finnigan, Riley 12 Freehold Twp HS 14:47.97
107 744 Hocking, Elise 12 Germantown Friends School 14:48.45
108 1547 Moran, Andie 12 St. Mark's High School 14:50.01
109 774 Spaventa, Mikaela 12 Gloucester County Institu 14:50.64
110 1296 Hamilton, Hannah 12 Pennsbury 14:53.32
111 818 Parker, Carey 12 Haddon Twp HS 14:55.51
112 868 Nelson, Julia 12 Hillsborough HS 14:56.76
113 1178 Barlow, Claire 12 Notre Dame HS 14:57.59
114 1284 Bernard, Grace 12 Our Lady of Mercy Academy 14:58.41
115 824 May, Amanda 12 Hamilton HS West 14:58.78
116 1053 Diaz, Jazzlyn 12 McNair Academic HS 15:00.43
117 1628 Mullins, Kirsten 12 Unionville 15:01.10
118 460 Schlichtling, Alecia 12 Collingswood HS 15:06.74
119 525 Pawlow, Emma 12 Conestoga 15:07.03
120 1324 Kohl, Erin 12 Pitman HS 15:08.68
121 1607 Thomas, Alyssa 11 Toms River East HS 15:10.65
122 1231 Stanks, Hannah 12 Ocean City HS 15:12.03
123 1445 Motta, Dorena 12 Southern Reg. HS 15:12.29
124 456 Delos Santos Trinida, Betza 12 Collingswood HS 15:12.89
125 678 Hargrave, Caitlin 12 Eastern Reg. HS 15:14.99
126 986 McDonnell, Kaleigh 12 Mainland Reg.HS 15:15.51
127 1068 Rivera, Caitlyn 12 Millville HS 15:16.93
128 917 Moir, Meghan 12 Howell HS 15:17.11
129 1672 Tracy, Taylor 12 Washington Twp HS 15:18.08
130 1078 Herring, Melissa 12 Monroe Twp. HS 15:18.59
131 902 Cipriano, Kristen 12 Howell HS 15:21.19
132 1609 Brennan, Cara 12 Unionville 15:21.77
133 1113 Culbertson, Annie 12 Moorestown HS 15:22.08
134 1220 Johnson, Alexa 12 Ocean City HS 15:22.52
135 287 Reed, Courtney 12 Absegami HS 15:24.64
136 1454 Tilton, Olivia 12 Southern Reg. HS 15:27.52
137 1416 Adanatzian, Clare 12 Southern Reg. HS 15:27.88
138 1433 Farnung, Cassandra 12 Southern Reg. HS 15:28.48
139 1147 Conklin, Hailey 12 Mount Saint Dominic Acade 15:29.33
140 412 Foglia, Hayley 12 Cherokee HS 15:29.64
141 1126 Haymore, Sam 12 Moorestown HS 15:30.47
142 419 Powell, Elizabeth 12 Cherokee HS 15:30.70
143 1214 Capito, Hammah 12 Ocean City HS 15:32.08
144 1719 Sripathi, Bhoomika 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 15:33.23
145 1009 Tucker, Lauren 12 Manalapan HS 15:37.71
146 566 Cauley, Christina 12 Delran HS 15:38.80
147 764 Cowling, Brooke 12 Gloucester County Institu 15:39.50
148 1543 Gildea, Emily 12 St. Mark's High School 15:40.95
149 350 Gilson, Abigail 12 Bishop Eustace Prep 15:40.99
150 1196 Okupski, Julianna 12 Notre Dame HS 15:44.29
151 954 Schaen, Jennifer 12 Kennett 15:44.61
152 433 Johnston, Sally 12 Cherry Hill West HS 15:44.95
153 703 Nazario, Arianna 12 Edison HS 15:45.59
154 908 Fyfe, Hannah 12 Howell HS 15:46.16
155 1221 LeNoir, Kelsey 12 Ocean City HS 15:46.70
156 1731 Riveria, Arianna 12 Williamstown HS 15:49.39
157 1453 Smith, Hailey 12 Southern Reg. HS 15:50.11
158 1353 Bennett, Emma 12 Robbinsville HS 15:50.54
159 1210 Scardino, Kaitlyn 12 Oakcrest HS 15:51.08
160 338 Schofield, Rhian 12 Audubon HS 15:51.24
161 1202 Weinhardt, Katie 12 Notre Dame HS 15:51.87
162 710 Benkhoukha, Selwa 12 Ewing HS 15:54.59
163 1218 Hanley, Allison 12 Ocean City HS 15:55.57
164 989 Somershoe, Mia 12 Mainland Reg.HS 15:55.89
165 698 Casmir, Taina 12 Edison HS 15:59.16
166 397 Mends, Rachael 12 Burlington Twp. HS 16:05.44
167 396 James, Courtney 12 Burlington Twp. HS 16:05.59
168 816 Marsh, Christine 12 Haddon Twp HS 16:06.36
169 1603 Morejon, Andrea 11 Toms River East HS 16:09.14
170 600 Costello, Marikate 12 Deptford HS 16:09.94
171 603 Asbury, Madison 12 Downingtown West 16:10.89
172 767 Fox, Kaitlin 12 Gloucester County Institu 16:11.46
173 1578 Grace, Bridget 12 Timber Creek Reg. HS 16:11.75
174 1648 Kendle, Rory 12 Ursuline Academy 16:16.60
175 417 Overmars, Denise 12 Cherokee HS 16:17.40
176 322 Tang, Linh 12 Atlantic City HS 16:18.04
177 372 Allred, Liz 12 Brandywine High School 16:18.89
178 434 Palladino, Melissa 12 Cherry Hill West HS 16:21.23
179 1166 Galindo, Jasmine 12 North Brunswick HS 16:24.13
180 371 Allred, Lexi 12 Brandywine High School 16:25.55
181 345 Soccodato, Haley 12 Barnegat Twp. HS 16:29.17
182 1732 Ruppert, Morgan 12 Williamstown HS 16:29.94
183 1169 Vargas, Elena 12 North Brunswick HS 16:30.96
184 706 Solis, Melissa 12 Edison HS 16:32.59
185 1430 D'Amelio, Kailee 12 Southern Reg. HS 16:32.96
186 1632 Seilus, Natalie 12 Unionville 16:35.81
187 820 Bartole, Cassandra 12 Hamilton HS West 16:37.12
188 1127 Holmbeck, Katie 12 Moorestown HS 16:40.20
189 1283 Baker, Meaghan 12 Our Lady of Mercy Academy 16:50.60
190 850 Christiano, Caitlyn 12 Hillsborough HS 16:53.34
191 1341 Miller, Meghan 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 16:56.22
192 1079 Jacob, Neha 12 Monroe Twp. HS 17:03.69
193 1141 Verdon, Kate 12 Moorestown HS 17:06.63
194 935 Gonzalez, Amanda 12 J.P. McCaskey 17:06.84
195 1769 Hinkle, Alyssa 12 Woodstown HS 17:06.94
196 1615 Dreher, Jane 12 Unionville 17:08.38
197 1167 Gobena, Naomi 12 North Brunswick HS 17:10.61
198 1718 Slater, Amanda 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 17:12.64
199 1099 Gignac, Gwen 12 Moorestown Friends School 17:12.98
200 1001 farraj, yasmeen 12 Manalapan HS 17:13.13
201 1080 Kaplan, Marissa 12 Monroe Twp. HS 17:16.44
202 1136 O'Neill, Bridget 12 Moorestown HS 17:17.15
203 866 Madrazo, Gia 12 Hillsborough HS 17:19.88
204 1593 Feigin, Mallory 11 Toms River East HS 17:21.08
205 1076 Gulati, Amya 12 Monroe Twp. HS 17:22.07
206 732 Mayer, Samantha 12 Freehold Twp HS 17:23.47
207 938 Mullin, Emma 12 J.P. McCaskey 17:24.72
208 1098 Ghazal, Samantha 11 Moorestown Friends School 17:29.05
209 465 Birmingham, Grace 12 Concord High School 17:37.28
210 1651 LaPira, Jenna 12 Ursuline Academy 17:42.81
211 308 Haque, Mahfuza 12 Atlantic City HS 17:44.48
212 763 Conway, Katherine 12 Gloucester County Institu 17:47.98
213 1112 Coleman, Paige 12 Moorestown HS 17:53.16
214 403 Veliz, Tiffany 12 Camden Catholic HS 17:59.67
215 1137 O'Sullivan, Erin 12 Moorestown HS 18:01.06
216 1346 Ross, Georgia 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 18:16.09
217 1629 Pirlot, Odile 12 Unionville 18:26.85
218 759 Palese, Samantha 12 Gloucester City HS 18:42.13
219 1175 Kim, Nicole 12 Northern Burlington Reg. 18:43.41
220 1000 Farraj, Layla 12 Manalapan HS 18:54.94
221 1599 Leonor, Victoria 12 Toms River East HS 19:08.09
222 589 Maxwell, Aniya 12 Delsea Reg. HS 19:38.92
223 736 Regaglia, Reyna 12 Freehold Twp HS 20:08.99
224 1159 Baisya, Pramila 12 North Brunswick HS 21:03.15
225 -9 Unknown 21:43.35
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3436 Keehan, Michael 11 Salesianum School 9:47.33
2 2228 Kane, Colin 11 Delsea Reg. HS 9:48.29
3 2705 Hillyer, Tj 11 Howell HS 9:53.82
4 3945 Lopez, Justin 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 9:57.95
5 3392 Banko, Sean 11 Salesianum School 9:58.91
6 3755 Garrett, Nicholas 11 Tatnall 10:01.45
7 3820 Conway, James 11 Unionville 10:06.16
8 3751 Balthis, Brendan 11 Tatnall 10:06.18
9 3753 Cintavey, Joseph 11 Tatnall 10:06.88
10 3866 Page, Maxwell 11 Voorhees HS 10:07.50
11 2317 Davies, Reyden 11 East Brunswick HS 10:07.56
12 3974 Williams, Jake 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:07.66
13 1985 Castaneda, Richard 11 Camden Catholic HS 10:08.58
14 2263 Chamoun, Joseph 11 Downingtown West 10:11.10
15 4024 McCutcheon, James 11 Westfield HS 10:12.46
16 3969 Sridhar, Adhwin 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:14.83
17 3728 Christman, Liam 11 St. Peter's Prep 10:18.01
18 2292 Sewall, Payton 11 Downingtown West 10:19.08
19 2301 Valderrabano, Isaac 11 Downingtown West 10:20.42
20 2316 Davies, Leland 11 East Brunswick HS 10:20.50
21 3391 White, Dan 11 Robbinsville HS 10:28.81
22 2775 Piercy, Davis 11 Kennett 10:29.28
23 3043 Rebele, Andrew 11 North Brunswick HS 10:30.93
24 3862 McConnell, Daniel 11 Voorhees HS 10:32.92
25 2450 Kelly, Tyler 11 Freehold Twp HS 10:34.62
26 1990 Derman, Ray 11 Camden Catholic HS 10:35.78
27 2727 Juengling, Erik 11 J.P. McCaskey 10:36.09
28 2021 Jackson, David 11 Cherokee HS 10:36.60
29 3139 Fox, Gavyn 11 Ocean City HS 10:36.63
30 2196 Vera, Miguel 11 Cumberland Reg. HS 10:38.81
31 2217 Antonelli, Daniel 11 Delsea Reg. HS 10:39.87
32 2453 Leohner, Justin 11 Freehold Twp HS 10:40.30
33 3823 Driver, Cole 11 Unionville 10:40.99
34 3484 Troy, Alec 11 Salesianum School 10:41.02
35 4009 Jacobson, Zach 11 Westfield HS 10:42.02
36 2319 Duppatla, Sajal 11 East Brunswick HS 10:42.67
37 3045 Shtrahman, Matthew 11 North Brunswick HS 10:42.72
38 3982 Brennan, Cooper 11 Westfield HS 10:44.59
39 2721 Aviles, Elias 11 J.P. McCaskey 10:45.19
40 2949 Carella, Richard 11 Monroe Twp. HS 10:45.34
41 2819 Simoes Menezes, Artur 11 Mainland Reg.HS 10:46.50
42 2816 Patel, Mikin 11 Mainland Reg.HS 10:47.12
43 4094 George, Nathaniel 11 Williamstown HS 10:47.55
44 1955 Burtnett, Sean 11 Burlington Twp. HS 10:48.05
45 3313 Moore, Ian 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 10:48.37
46 3105 Reed, Matthew 11 Notre Dame HS 10:48.50
47 3411 Elliot, Connor 11 Salesianum School 10:48.89
48 1987 Coffey, Matt 11 Camden Catholic HS 10:48.91
49 3389 Taylor, Jared 11 Robbinsville HS 10:51.20
50 2611 Florio, Peter 11 Haddon Heights HS 10:52.14
51 3044 Rebele, Connor 11 North Brunswick HS 10:52.74
52 2303 Wagner, Kevin 11 Downingtown West 10:52.78
53 1782 Joga, Keishaun 11 Absegami HS 10:54.04
54 1875 Aguilar, Gareth 11 Barnegat Twp. HS 10:54.50
55 2620 Sankey, Kevin 11 Haddon Heights HS 10:54.56
56 2730 Tirado, Anthony 11 J.P. McCaskey 10:55.09
57 3256 Tenerelli, Ryan 11 Paul VI HS 10:55.53
58 2461 Simon, Zach 11 Freehold Twp HS 10:55.73
59 2259 Borig, Keegan 11 Downingtown West 10:56.15
60 2304 Wilkinson, Reagan 11 Downingtown West 10:56.33
61 3074 Morreale, Mike 11 Northern Burlington Reg. 10:56.35
62 2497 Gomez-Younkin, Miles 11 Germantown Friends School 10:57.02
63 1790 Ngo, Luke 11 Absegami HS 10:57.83
64 3525 Keevey, Sean 11 Shawnee HS 10:58.12
65 2633 Duffy, Liam 11 Haddon Twp HS 10:58.31
66 2362 Andrews, Alex 11 Eastern Reg. HS 10:58.98
67 4097 Kinsley, Brian 11 Williamstown HS 10:59.02
68 2534 DeMaise, Tyler 11 Gloucester County Institu 11:00.22
69 3239 Gargano, Tyler 11 Paul VI HS 11:00.58
70 3206 Purcell, Timothy 11 Old Bridge HS 11:01.29
71 1886 Pearson, Colby 11 Barnegat Twp. HS 11:02.14
72 3575 Middleton, Trevor 11 Southern Reg. HS 11:02.18
73 3891 Milou, Austin 11 Washington Twp HS 11:02.66
74 2996 Farmer, Jack 11 Moorestown HS 11:04.93
75 2898 Osborn, Patrick 11 Mater Dei Prep 11:05.88
76 3763 Latina, Sasha 11 Tatnall 11:05.96
77 2049 Coakley, Aidan 11 Clearview Reg. HS 11:06.43
78 1870 Olszewski, Zachary 11 Audubon HS 11:07.95
79 3946 Lundy, Connor 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:08.19
80 2713 Nicholasi, Andrew 11 Howell HS 11:09.04
81 3254 Slattery, Matthew 11 Paul VI HS 11:09.12
82 3268 Keen, Andrew 12 Pennsbury 11:09.36
83 2587 Pagdanganan, Lorenzo 11 Governor Livingston HS 11:09.74
84 2808 Antczak, Kyle 11 Mainland Reg.HS 11:11.05
85 2833 Mehta, Malav 11 Manalapan HS 11:11.19
86 4101 Morrow, David 11 Williamstown HS 11:12.02
87 3086 Collins, Jack 11 Notre Dame HS 11:12.32
88 2269 Diedwardo, Vincent 11 Downingtown West 11:12.87
89 2190 Grooms, Damien 10 Cumberland Reg. HS 11:13.08
90 3317 Wood, Micah 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 11:13.10
91 2452 Lee, Robert 11 Freehold Twp HS 11:13.33
92 3199 Iglesias, Matt 11 Old Bridge HS 11:14.71
93 2098 Harrison, Graham 10 Concord High School 11:15.27
94 1806 Carey, Charles 11 Allentown HS 11:15.40
95 2238 Rauscher, Bradley 11 Delsea Reg. HS 11:16.76
96 2917 Barkouch, Hamza 11 McNair Academic HS 11:17.10
97 2778 Robinson, Cole 11 Kennett 11:17.77
98 2552 Wall, Aiden 11 Gloucester County Institu 11:18.23
99 3742 Narramore, Thomas 11 St. Peter's Prep 11:18.34
100 2031 Moraschi, Michael 11 Cherokee HS 11:18.44
101 3183 Baah-Mensah, Steven 11 Old Bridge HS 11:18.77
102 3424 Hayes, Michael 11 Salesianum School 11:19.26
103 1963 Mendez, Steven 11 Burlington Twp. HS 11:19.57
104 3761 Kaucic, Luke 11 Tatnall 11:19.72
105 3293 Bundy, Quentin 11 Pleasantville HS 11:19.73
106 3806 Silver, Jason 11 Toms River East HS 11:20.44
107 4160 Walton, Ryan 11 Woodstown HS 11:22.36
108 3600 Van Liew, Dillon 11 Southern Reg. HS 11:22.38
109 3986 Camacho, Aaron 11 Westfield HS 11:23.53
110 2358 Weinglass, Noah 11 East Brunswick HS 11:23.74
111 3957 Prakash, Adithya 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:23.83
112 2668 Iuliucci, Nikoli 11 Hammonton HS 11:23.98
113 1982 Baier, Max 11 Camden Catholic HS 11:25.02
114 3516 Dowling, Aiden 11 Shawnee HS 11:25.54
115 3372 Gervasini, Dean 11 Robbinsville HS 11:25.71
116 2309 Andrucyk, Aidan 11 East Brunswick HS 11:25.96
117 2820 Smith, George 11 Mainland Reg.HS 11:26.56
118 2430 Srouji, Mohammad 11 Ewing HS 11:27.97
119 3771 Duca, Matt 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS 11:28.05
120 3323 Abbaticchio, Daniel 11 Raritan HS 11:28.92
121 3067 Halvorsen, Matt 11 Northern Burlington Reg. 11:29.35
122 3243 Jennings, Ben 11 Paul VI HS 11:29.44
123 2456 Matino, Cole 11 Freehold Twp HS 11:29.81
124 2613 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sam 11 Haddon Heights HS 11:30.84
125 1867 McLaughlin, Peter 11 Audubon HS 11:32.61
126 2603 Alexander, Brian 11 Haddon Heights HS 11:33.22
127 3129 Rodriguez, Marc 11 Oakcrest HS 11:34.20
128 3034 Cordies-Maso, Raul 11 North Brunswick HS 11:34.34
129 2266 Damico, Kevin 11 Downingtown West 11:34.59
130 2311 Blazej, Lucas 11 East Brunswick HS 11:34.78
131 1781 Giacomo, Anthony 11 Absegami HS 11:35.42
132 2530 Watermasysk, Kollin 11 Gloucester City HS 11:35.58
133 2137 Gossow, Michael 11 Conestoga 11:36.03
134 3796 Hryc, Dylan 11 Toms River East HS 11:36.25
135 2827 Edison, Zach 11 Manalapan HS 11:37.34
136 3781 Tucker, Evan 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS 11:39.77
137 3371 Freeman, Jon 11 Robbinsville HS 11:40.79
138 2814 Hickman, David 11 Mainland Reg.HS 11:41.10
139 3951 Margiotta, Dean 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:41.67
140 2645 Potter, Josh 11 Haddon Twp HS 11:42.57
141 4035 Peretz, James 11 Westfield HS 11:42.70
142 2547 Potero, Anthony 11 Gloucester County Institu 11:44.17
143 2337 Ningaiah, Arjun 11 East Brunswick HS 11:44.43
144 3731 Flores, Royce 11 St. Peter's Prep 11:44.92
145 2842 Yuen, John 10 Manalapan HS 11:45.48
146 4089 Fanelli, Alec 11 Williamstown HS 11:46.52
147 2353 Sun, Wesley 11 East Brunswick HS 11:46.68
148 2034 Ortiz, Tyler 11 Cherokee HS 11:47.88
149 3267 Joyce, Sean 11 Pennsbury 11:48.76
150 2761 Breining, Liam 11 Kennett 11:49.69
151 3766 Sullivan, Colin 11 Tatnall 11:49.96
152 3261 Czajkowski, Mark 11 Pennsbury 11:50.89
153 2108 Pfander, Cade 11 Concord High School 11:52.07
154 2650 Casiano, Nathaniel 11 Hamilton HS West 11:52.22
155 4006 Holtzman, Adam 11 Westfield HS 11:52.34
156 1795 Tedla, Yafet 11 Absegami HS 11:52.68
157 3482 Stuchlik, Luke 11 Salesianum School 11:53.16
158 1821 Kirgan, Sean 11 Allentown HS 11:53.84
159 3935 Goldner, Noah 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:54.92
160 3100 McGill, Mike 11 Notre Dame HS 11:55.74
161 3330 Christopher, George 11 Raritan HS 11:57.46
162 2377 Krause, Colin 11 Eastern Reg. HS 11:57.48
163 2511 Ziegler, Henry 11 Germantown Friends School 11:58.16
164 3518 Etter, Kyle 11 Shawnee HS 11:58.61
165 1885 Paradis, Caleb 11 Barnegat Twp. HS 11:58.88
166 2758 Bennett, Anthony 11 Kennett 11:59.23
167 2192 Knipe, William 11 Cumberland Reg. HS 11:59.41
168 2714 O'Donnell, Tyler 11 Howell HS 11:59.63
169 2726 Hilderbrand, Wesley 12 J.P. McCaskey 11:59.71
170 2541 Lipeles, Jacob 11 Gloucester County Institu 12:00.14
171 3195 Guerrero, Xavier 11 Old Bridge HS 12:00.94
172 3359 Viana, Felipe 11 Riverside HS 12:01.47
173 3854 Czyz, Patryk 11 Voorhees HS 12:01.59
174 2683 Wharton, John 11 Hammonton HS 12:02.18
175 2984 Borton, John 11 Moorestown HS 12:03.12
176 3438 Kelly, Pat 11 Salesianum School 12:03.75
177 3582 Pelusio, Spencer 11 Southern Reg. HS 12:04.97
178 4161 Wickersham, Ryder 11 Woodstown HS 12:05.03
179 2424 Szaro, David 11 Elizabeth HS 12:05.80
180 3797 Johnson, Jordon 11 Toms River East HS 12:05.86
181 1975 Sabatino, Christian 11 Burlington Twp. HS 12:06.34
182 2491 Andrews-Hoke, Levi 11 Germantown Friends School 12:06.45
183 12 Stanek, Thomas 11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 12:06.77
184 3874 Conte, Vincent 11 Washington Twp HS 12:07.05
185 3449 McCormick, Brian 11 Salesianum School 12:07.53
186 2329 Kawalec, Jason 11 East Brunswick HS 12:07.73
187 3508 Worrell, Jonah 11 Seneca HS 12:07.95
188 4033 Olson, Ajay 11 Westfield HS 12:08.03
189 3514 Delancy, Jacob 11 Shawnee HS 12:08.75
190 3932 Gessner, Max 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:09.16
191 2189 Gibbons, Mark 11 Cumberland Reg. HS 12:09.38
192 2651 Episcopo, Robert 11 Hamilton HS West 12:09.47
193 2841 Wroblewski, Mike 11 Manalapan HS 12:09.83
194 3415 Fink, Brendan 11 Salesianum School 12:10.06
195 2002 Bradley, Owen 11 Cedar Creek HS 12:11.26
196 3693 Daly, Jack 11 St. Mark's High School 12:11.42
197 1993 Gisone, Miguel Angel 11 Camden Catholic HS 12:11.66
198 3421 Grady, Mark 11 Salesianum School 12:12.53
199 2933 Hampton, Henry 11 Millville HS 12:13.79
200 3583 Pierro, Matthew 11 Southern Reg. HS 12:13.87
201 2677 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis 11 Hammonton HS 12:14.40
202 3562 Forte, Evan 11 Southern Reg. HS 12:15.27
203 2459 Reed, Kyle 11 Freehold Twp HS 12:15.67
204 4030 Navarro, Kelvin 11 Westfield HS 12:16.29
205 2458 Quinlan, Andrew 11 Freehold Twp HS 12:17.05
206 2106 Newsome, Zack 11 Concord High School 12:17.17
207 3047 Sridharan, Raghhav 11 North Brunswick HS 12:17.61
208 3215 Woo, Jason 11 Old Bridge HS 12:17.87
209 3536 Richwall, Adam 11 Shawnee HS 12:18.63
210 3857 Hauptly, Sam 11 Voorhees HS 12:19.47
211 3961 Sabin, Mark 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:20.22
212 2584 McKenna, Matt 11 Governor Livingston HS 12:20.80
213 2277 Kelly, Max 11 Downingtown West 12:21.17
214 2631 Dinnerman, Noah 11 Haddon Twp HS 12:21.32
215 3773 Eaton, Eric 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS 12:22.29
216 3037 Hill, Benjamin 10 North Brunswick HS 12:22.57
217 3168 Hazen, Ian 11 Octorara 12:22.72
218 3463 Querey, Colin 11 Salesianum School 12:22.75
219 2346 Rosen, Ethan 11 East Brunswick HS 12:23.45
220 3668 Patel, Sagar 12 St. Augustine Prep 12:23.57
221 3861 Mauriello, Ryan 11 Voorhees HS 12:23.99
222 2687 Keidat, Mathew 11 Holy Spirit HS 12:24.27
223 2553 Woods, Kiyoshi 11 Gloucester County Institu 12:24.32
224 3110 Wang, Haochen 11 Notre Dame HS 12:24.41
225 2327 Kahn, Omar 11 East Brunswick HS 12:25.18
226 3603 Watson, Brooks 11 Southern Reg. HS 12:25.59
227 3111 Wang, Haoyu 11 Notre Dame HS 12:25.62
228 2788 Koevenig, Sam 11 Lawrence HS 12:25.95
229 4069 Zucker, Steve 11 Westfield HS 12:26.81
230 3085 Clark, Tim 11 Notre Dame HS 12:26.89
231 2989 Carlyle, William 10 Moorestown HS 12:27.95
232 2987 Carlyle, Kevin 11 Moorestown HS 12:28.52
233 2385 Chen, Jonathan 11 Edison HS 12:28.78
234 2988 Carlyle, Sean 11 Moorestown HS 12:29.42
235 2110 Rich, Frank 11 Concord High School 12:30.06
236 4038 Price, Vaughan 11 Westfield HS 12:30.53
237 2478 Hodge, Ryan 11 Garnet Valley 12:30.68
238 4144 Matthew, Taylor 11 Winslow Twp HS 12:30.71
239 2197 Wang, Galileo 11 Cumberland Reg. HS 12:32.49
240 3972 Tiwari, Rohit 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:32.93
241 3839 Metro-gault, Blake 11 Unionville 12:33.43
242 2428 Andriana, Chris 11 Ewing HS 12:34.18
243 2785 Centeno, Sebastian 11 Lawrence HS 12:34.56
244 2569 Cahill, Andrew 11 Governor Livingston HS 12:34.74
245 1958 Cook, Craig 11 Burlington Twp. HS 12:35.04
246 3768 Zhang, Archer 11 Tatnall 12:35.40
247 3841 Muravsky, Christian 11 Unionville 12:35.58
248 2798 Shah, Yash 11 Lawrence HS 12:35.79
249 3163 Conway, Tyler 11 Octorara 12:37.25
250 3561 Flaherty, Ryan 11 Southern Reg. HS 12:37.40
251 2725 Graham, Jason 11 J.P. McCaskey 12:37.67
252 2960 Pandolphi, Zach 11 Monroe Twp. HS 12:37.95
253 4048 Shober, Colin 11 Westfield HS 12:38.82
254 3888 Lynn, Shawn 11 Washington Twp HS 12:39.73
255 3681 Kolb, Sean 11 St. John Vianney HS 12:40.05
256 3390 Werdal, Shawn 11 Robbinsville HS 12:40.11
257 2018 Gupta, Aatish 11 Cherokee HS 12:40.82
258 3494 Hess, Billy 11 Seneca HS 12:41.20
259 3952 Mills, Jaden 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:42.90
260 2921 Levin, John 11 McNair Academic HS 12:43.06
261 2973 Hull, Jakob 10 Moorestown Friends School 12:43.29
262 2967 Suresh, Anirudh 11 Monroe Twp. HS 12:43.66
263 2352 Sun, Kenny 11 East Brunswick HS 12:44.45
264 3701 Langford, Kyle 11 St. Mark's High School 12:45.04
265 3049 Vaid, Sachit 11 North Brunswick HS 12:45.44
266 4002 Goldenberg, Harrison 11 Westfield HS 12:45.69
267 2482 Kennedy, Cameron 11 Garnet Valley 12:45.84
268 3278 Schmid, Jacob 11 Pennsville HS 12:46.05
269 3104 O'Donnell, Joe 11 Notre Dame HS 12:46.31
270 1979 Small, Jermaine 11 Burlington Twp. HS 12:47.24
271 2648 Andrejco, Ben 11 Hamilton HS West 12:47.42
272 3095 Kelly, Henry 11 Notre Dame HS 12:47.44
273 4157 Poteat, Sian 11 Woodstown HS 12:47.65
274 2383 Cabrera, Diego 11 Edison HS 12:48.14
275 3006 Liu, Wesley 11 Moorestown HS 12:48.42
276 3659 Bernard, Matt 11 St. Augustine Prep 12:48.81
277 2797 Ruano, Hugo 11 Lawrence HS 12:48.88
278 1860 Colavito, Mark 11 Audubon HS 12:49.33
279 4050 Siegel, Tucker 11 Westfield HS 12:50.21
280 3829 Garrison, Chris 11 Unionville 12:50.37
281 3303 Foering, Luke 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 12:51.00
282 2935 Pezzella, Wesley 11 Millville HS 12:51.77
283 2930 Borek, Leon 11 Millville HS 12:52.25
284 3917 Bailey, Ari 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:52.57
285 2994 Denmark, Kevin 11 Moorestown HS 12:53.06
286 3314 Robertson, Joseph 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 12:54.13
287 3892 Peters, Ethan 11 Washington Twp HS 12:54.63
288 4154 Lowe, Clint 11 Woodstown HS 12:54.76
289 3186 Chung, Robert 11 Old Bridge HS 12:55.14
290 2378 McGee, J. Michael 11 Eastern Reg. HS 12:55.31
291 2652 Percolla, Joseph 11 Hamilton HS West 12:56.00
292 2050 Cohen, Zachary 11 Clearview Reg. HS 12:56.10
293 2485 Slook, Carson 11 Garnet Valley 12:56.85
294 3345 Rafalko, Cameron 11 Raritan HS 12:57.28
295 3674 Vicente, Nick 11 St. Augustine Prep 12:57.50
296 2537 Doubleday, Eli 11 Gloucester County Institu 12:58.21
297 2972 Gamber, Elijah 11 Moorestown Friends School 12:58.30
298 2489 Toner, Matt 11 Garnet Valley 12:59.19
299 2919 Hisen, Ronald 11 McNair Academic HS 12:59.63
300 2571 Consoli, Chris 11 Governor Livingston HS 12:59.70
301 3004 Haymore, Tj 11 Moorestown HS 13:02.31
302 3017 Pillai, Aditya 11 Moorestown HS 13:03.19
303 3108 Smith, Cj 11 Notre Dame HS 13:03.93
304 4099 McBride, Tim 11 Williamstown HS 13:03.98
305 2465 Ansley, Ben 11 Garnet Valley 13:06.48
306 2596 Sullivan, Dan 11 Governor Livingston HS 13:06.83
307 2477 Hellman, Blake 11 Garnet Valley 13:08.75
308 3592 Shackleton, Michael 11 Southern Reg. HS 13:09.96
309 2764 Genereux, Pierce 11 Kennett 13:10.51
310 4058 Tichenor, James 11 Westfield HS 13:11.25
311 3869 Shannon, Michael 11 Voorhees HS 13:12.39
312 4070 August, Louis 11 Wildwood HS 13:12.61
313 3121 Hernandez, Christian 11 Oakcrest HS 13:14.14
314 4037 Price, Jackson 11 Westfield HS 13:14.36
315 2354 Thellapally, Saikumar 11 East Brunswick HS 13:14.38
316 2433 Webster, Ryan 11 Ewing HS 13:14.47
317 3094 Juliano, Louis 11 Notre Dame HS 13:18.30
318 1922 Williams, Kameron 11 Brandywine High School 13:19.02
319 1822 Knott, Matthew 11 Allentown HS 13:19.24
320 3052 Yuhas, Aaron 11 North Brunswick HS 13:19.58
321 2840 Williams, Dashawn 11 Manalapan HS 13:19.99
322 1844 Alzate, Santiago 11 Atlantic City HS 13:20.16
323 2803 Pecoraio, Louis 10 Lindenwold HS 13:21.62
324 2805 Berger, Will 12 Lower Cape May Reg. HS 13:23.18
325 3936 Guo, Kevin 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:23.38
326 2638 Lippincott, Jacob 11 Haddon Twp HS 13:23.61
327 3512 Blanco, Matt 11 Shawnee HS 13:23.84
328 2429 Forsythe, Jordan 11 Ewing HS 13:24.47
329 2615 Levine, Lewin 11 Haddon Heights HS 13:25.92
330 2504 Quitel, Jackson 11 Germantown Friends School 13:26.02
331 3010 McHale, Aedan 11 Moorestown HS 13:26.10
332 3032 Yuan, Chiachen 11 Moorestown HS 13:26.59
333 2624 Skotnicki, Michael 11 Haddon Heights HS 13:28.28
334 3566 Johnston, Thomas 11 Southern Reg. HS 13:28.62
335 3842 O'Leary, Shane 11 Unionville 13:28.64
336 3893 Pinardo, River 11 Washington Twp HS 13:29.02
337 1783 Joga, Nyjuan 11 Absegami HS 13:29.14
338 1872 Strong, Ethan 11 Audubon HS 13:29.81
339 2116 White, Sam 11 Concord High School 13:30.69
340 3788 Bruno, Enrico 11 Toms River East HS 13:30.84
341 3131 Weber, Joshua 11 Oakcrest HS 13:31.83
342 1944 Huddell, Benjamin 11 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf 13:31.93
343 1873 Trieu, Ethan 11 Audubon HS 13:33.74
344 3506 Welsh, Devin 11 Seneca HS 13:33.75
345 2112 Steinbrecher, Jeff 11 Concord High School 13:33.89
346 2938 Sooy, Joshua 11 Millville HS 13:34.88
347 2654 Sackie, Edwin 11 Hamilton HS West 13:35.43
348 3802 Moral, John 11 Toms River East HS 13:35.74
349 2117 Wolff, Matt 11 Concord High School 13:36.14
350 3467 Rogers, Chris 11 Salesianum School 13:36.56
351 3844 Roper, John 11 Unionville 13:36.80
352 3373 Haegley, Bennett 11 Robbinsville HS 13:37.56
353 3468 Rollo, Giovanni 11 Salesianum School 13:38.40
354 2959 Pacheco, Nigel 11 Monroe Twp. HS 13:40.34
355 3377 Mathews, Peter 11 Robbinsville HS 13:42.22
356 2051 Costello, Dylan 11 Clearview Reg. HS 13:51.73
357 2462 Tiecher, Ben 11 Freehold Twp HS 13:52.23
358 3434 Kardash, Peter 11 Salesianum School 13:55.81
359 3995 Ertman, Luke 11 Westfield HS 13:56.75
360 3429 Homa, Patick 11 Salesianum School 13:57.76
361 1954 Troy, Thomas 11 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf 13:58.38
362 2690 Araga, Francis 11 Howell HS 13:58.43
363 2573 DeFeo, Joseph 11 Governor Livingston HS 14:02.27
364 3511 Blanco, Gabriel 11 Shawnee HS 14:02.66
365 2609 Daly, Jacob 11 Haddon Heights HS 14:03.07
366 2895 Linde, Axel 11 Mater Dei Prep 14:05.41
367 1926 Hernandez, Matthew 12 Bridgeton HS 14:05.77
368 1849 Fofana, Leo 11 Atlantic City HS 14:06.23
369 3230 Roepke, Isaiah 11 Overbrook HS 14:07.03
370 3240 Gilbert, Thomas 10 Paul VI HS 14:07.67
371 2416 Melara, Dave 12 Elizabeth HS 14:08.86
372 3830 Gerstenscklager, Nate 11 Unionville 14:10.19
373 3793 Graff, Rich 11 Toms River East HS 14:10.51
374 3080 Zdybel, Jonathan 11 Northern Burlington Reg. 14:12.87
375 2436 Barbieri, Brandon 11 Freehold Twp HS 14:13.85
376 2516 Ungrue, Tony 11 Glassboro HS 14:16.61
377 2626 Todaro, David 11 Haddon Heights HS 14:16.65
378 3488 Whitman, Chris 11 Salesianum School 14:17.80
379 2579 Higgins, Michael 11 Governor Livingston HS 14:20.80
380 3383 Porchetta, Joey 11 Robbinsville HS 14:22.30
381 3509 Becker, Jake 11 Shawnee HS 14:23.79
382 3430 Hone, Thomas 11 Salesianum School 14:25.08
383 3361 Beebireddy, Siddharth 11 Robbinsville HS 14:26.28
384 1996 McHugh, Braeden 11 Camden Catholic HS 14:26.74
385 2658 Bock, John 11 Hammonton HS 14:27.75
386 2097 Grier, Scott 11 Concord High School 14:30.31
387 2246 Cooper, John 11 Deptford HS 14:30.42
388 14 Washington, Joshua 11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 14:38.44
389 2585 McLaughlin, Jon 11 Governor Livingston HS 14:43.14
390 2398 Nurse, Vance 11 Edison HS 14:45.90
391 3020 Singh, Manvir 12 Moorestown HS 14:48.55
392 4075 Mujica, Alex 11 Wildwood HS 14:53.78
393 1858 Aquilino, Gregory 11 Audubon HS 14:57.63
394 1823 Kuebler, Kevin 11 Allentown HS 15:02.25
395 3069 Hu, Oscar 11 Northern Burlington Reg. 15:04.70
396 3128 Ragan, Anthony 11 Oakcrest HS 15:17.32
397 4073 Garcia, Pedro 11 Wildwood HS 15:24.22
398 2702 Christopher, Ethan 11 Howell HS 15:24.73
399 3038 Kalogridis, Anthony 10 North Brunswick HS 15:26.78
400 2540 Labutong, Justin 11 Gloucester County Institu 15:27.43
401 3048 Thomas, Jaydon 11 North Brunswick HS 15:27.78
402 3126 Miller, John 11 Oakcrest HS 15:28.53
403 3102 Moyer, Paul 11 Notre Dame HS 15:33.85
404 3924 Das, Sameer 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 15:43.75
405 3459 Nichols, Noah 11 Salesianum School 15:45.88
406 3551 Damato, Jake 11 Southern Reg. HS 15:56.71
407 3590 Schaub, Marty 11 Southern Reg. HS 15:57.02
408 3431 Inglis, PJ 11 Salesianum School 15:57.34
409 2421 Reguinho, Daniel 12 Elizabeth HS 16:10.00
410 2931 Calett, Tyler 11 Millville HS 16:12.25
411 3099 Kuran, Chris 11 Notre Dame HS 16:30.01
412 2703 D'Souza, Elijah 11 Howell HS 16:43.01
413 3597 Theobold, Steve 12 Southern Reg. HS 16:43.43
414 3490 Wirt, Thomas 11 Salesianum School 16:54.68
415 3065 Eastman, Riley 11 Northern Burlington Reg. 16:58.71
416 2250 Oquendo, Nathaniel 11 Deptford HS 17:49.63
417 2113 Tang, Vincent 9 Concord High School 17:58.34
418 4134 Brown, Ken 11 Willingboro HS 19:08.48
419 3750 Adams, John 11 Tatnall 21:24.00
420 2693 Barnes, Jacob 11 Howell HS 32:18.54
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1568 Hays, Keelin 11 Tatnall 11:09.40
2 1567 Hardin, Olivia 11 Tatnall 11:51.63
3 359 Storti, Katy 11 Bishop Eustace Prep 11:58.45
4 1626 McGovern, Madison 11 Unionville 11:59.02
5 1561 Anshen, Lauren 11 Tatnall 12:00.39
6 1702 Mao, Julia 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:06.62
7 1067 Miller, Raelynne 11 Millville HS 12:11.07
8 537 Twomey, Anna 11 Conestoga 12:19.36
9 947 Hyzny, Rachel 11 Kennett 12:22.96
10 891 Sofield, Paige 11 Holy Spirit HS 12:23.50
11 1572 Sikes, Eirinn 11 Tatnall 12:25.14
12 1721 Tummalapalli, Kavya 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:26.74
13 497 DeSantis, Emily 11 Conestoga 12:27.87
14 980 Dirkes, Emily 11 Mainland Reg.HS 12:30.12
15 612 Gallagher, Nina 11 Downingtown West 12:32.79
16 720 Gandolfo, Gillian 11 Freehold Twp HS 12:34.61
17 884 Tavares, Jennifer 11 Hillsborough HS 12:37.41
18 1002 Flanagan, Hayley 11 Manalapan HS 12:43.57
19 889 Bannan, Angela 11 Holy Spirit HS 12:45.23
20 632 Wallace, Lindsay 11 Downingtown West 12:47.30
21 1423 Citarella, Gianna 11 Southern Reg. HS 12:47.41
22 504 Goddard, Nia 11 Conestoga 12:49.86
23 587 Littlehales, Kristina 11 Delsea Reg. HS 12:50.61
24 356 Morelli, Clare 11 Bishop Eustace Prep 12:50.81
25 1562 Barry, Julianna 11 Tatnall 12:51.20
26 1322 Hagerty, Briana 11 Pitman HS 12:52.47
27 1180 Carrezola, Bridget 11 Notre Dame HS 12:54.13
28 883 Tabernero, Maryagnes 11 Hillsborough HS 12:54.51
29 444 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 11 Clearview Reg. HS 12:55.11
30 1412 Tenet, Lauren 11 Shawnee HS 13:00.22
31 1199 Rowcotsky, Carly 11 Notre Dame HS 13:02.64
32 739 Simon, Alexandra 11 Freehold Twp HS 13:04.19
33 942 Bell, Amanda 11 Kennett 13:04.42
34 793 Quinn, Katelyn 11 Governor Livingston HS 13:08.43
35 1709 Own, Ashley 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:10.39
36 1455 Topchev, Brianna 11 Southern Reg. HS 13:10.97
37 1379 Ritter, Reilly 11 Seneca HS 13:11.04
38 1331 Stiles, Grace 11 Pitman HS 13:11.19
39 1311 Webber, Madison 11 Pennsbury 13:14.06
40 1191 Losier, Danielle 11 Notre Dame HS 13:14.75
41 1737 Simcox, Shannon 11 Williamstown HS 13:14.82
42 293 Kiel, Valerie 11 Allentown HS 13:15.44
43 624 Perlish, Lauren 11 Downingtown West 13:15.56
44 786 Doskoch, Evelyn 11 Governor Livingston HS 13:16.79
45 289 Borkowski, Georgia 11 Allentown HS 13:18.17
46 1193 Moxham, Claire 11 Notre Dame HS 13:22.26
47 1177 Zappley, Nicolina 11 Northern Burlington Reg. 13:23.80
48 400 Miles, Annie 11 Camden Catholic HS 13:24.29
49 1360 Jones, Kylie 11 Robbinsville HS 13:24.81
50 1372 Handt, Kayla 11 Seneca HS 13:26.87
51 1052 Chapeau, Claire 11 McNair Academic HS 13:27.30
52 1123 Goettle, Katie 11 Moorestown HS 13:30.94
53 1400 Maloney, Hannah 12 Shawnee HS 13:32.73
54 659 Sakhuja, Rushika 11 East Brunswick HS 13:32.91
55 1235 Cassidy, Elizabeth 11 Octorara 13:33.22
56 1259 Minneci, Alexa 11 Old Bridge HS 13:34.50
57 1355 Escuardo, Toni 11 Robbinsville HS 13:34.81
58 925 Riccardelli, Victoria 11 Howell HS 13:35.77
59 1706 Miller, Sam 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:36.75
60 416 Moraschi, Gabrielle 11 Cherokee HS 13:36.85
61 755 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 11 Glassboro HS 13:41.60
62 513 Kluge, Jacqueline 11 Conestoga 13:42.67
63 1590 Williams, Erin 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS 13:44.57
64 1326 McCully, Abby 11 Pitman HS 13:44.59
65 1643 Carroll, Moira 11 Ursuline Academy 13:46.04
66 1256 Lobrow, Olivia 11 Old Bridge HS 13:46.67
67 1156 Sartori, Emily 11 Mount Saint Dominic Acade 13:47.53
68 967 Riggins, Valandra 11 Lawrence HS 13:48.46
69 1336 Hammond, Paige 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 13:50.05
70 1186 Gallagher, Brenna 11 Notre Dame HS 13:52.20
71 606 Brynildsen, Annika 11 Downingtown West 13:53.43
72 1659 Rupert, Abigail 11 Ursuline Academy 13:54.14
73 636 Amer, Sarah 11 East Brunswick HS 13:54.16
74 1733 Saber, Jill 11 Williamstown HS 13:54.29
75 1058 Caromano, Sydney 11 Millville HS 13:54.36
76 716 Breslauer-Freidman, Eden 11 Freehold Twp HS 13:54.96
77 1219 Hendricks, Alli 11 Ocean City HS 13:55.85
78 1264 Rodriguez, Amber 11 Old Bridge HS 13:59.38
79 1242 Ward, Alex 11 Octorara 14:00.29
80 914 Mascali, Julia 11 Howell HS 14:05.27
81 1247 Bannister, Kimberly 11 Old Bridge HS 14:07.52
82 1359 Henderson, Katie 11 Robbinsville HS 14:08.38
83 1237 Dyer, Emily 11 Octorara 14:09.86
84 334 Holland, Kaitlyn 11 Audubon HS 14:10.70
85 601 Shute, Sydney 11 Deptford HS 14:11.26
86 467 Chatterjee, Amita 11 Concord High School 14:11.26
87 1255 Hobson, Kathryn 11 Old Bridge HS 14:12.17
88 1641 Bifferato, Lilliana 11 Ursuline Academy 14:12.27
89 1600 Lim, Nicole 10 Toms River East HS 14:13.05
90 402 Powers, Kimberly 11 Camden Catholic HS 14:13.70
91 1630 Poe, Rachel 11 Unionville 14:14.16
92 1333 D'Ambrosio, Ayla 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 14:15.13
93 1223 Pacifico, Marissa 11 Ocean City HS 14:15.32
94 455 Colletti, Dana 11 Collingswood HS 14:15.53
95 1371 Guerrera, Jordan 11 Seneca HS 14:15.73
96 328 Clarke, Caitlyn 11 Audubon HS 14:18.06
97 1153 Murphy, Bridget 11 Mount Saint Dominic Acade 14:18.73
98 1591 Christie, Jill 11 Toms River East HS 14:19.23
99 613 Glancey, Lauren 11 Downingtown West 14:19.64
100 1582 Jackson, Leisha 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 14:21.57
101 349 Faust, Teresa 11 Bishop Eustace Prep 14:21.81
102 619 Morgan, Lily 11 Downingtown West 14:23.76
103 941 Augustine, Emily 11 Kennett 14:26.29
104 602 Ardle, Lauren 11 Downingtown West 14:26.88
105 683 Kleeman, Lindsay 11 Eastern Reg. HS 14:26.98
106 740 Stauffer, Alexandra 11 Freehold Twp HS 14:28.64
107 1668 Marchese, Bella 11 Washington Twp HS 14:29.98
108 1263 Rampino, Marissa 11 Old Bridge HS 14:33.15
109 1104 Vitella, Italia 11 Moorestown Friends School 14:34.88
110 1654 McGonigle, Rylee 11 Ursuline Academy 14:35.02
111 614 Johnson, Julia 11 Downingtown West 14:35.52
112 862 Kunigal, Nidhi 11 Hillsborough HS 14:36.88
113 1686 Bhakhri, Rhea 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:40.92
114 318 Rodriquez, Jasimine 11 Atlantic City HS 14:44.40
115 1449 Patterson, Kady 11 Southern Reg. HS 14:45.22
116 633 Williams, Lauryn 11 Downingtown West 14:45.34
117 576 Brown, Daneesha 11 Delsea Reg. HS 14:46.42
118 682 Kirk, Julia 11 Eastern Reg. HS 14:47.00
119 677 Gubman, Emma 11 Eastern Reg. HS 14:47.56
120 1122 Galski, Janey 11 Moorestown HS 14:49.16
121 544 McNulty, Jade 11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 14:52.15
122 288 Stokes, Sarah 11 Absegami HS 14:53.51
123 1701 Li, Chelsea 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:55.38
124 1320 Widger, Ashlynn 11 Pennsville HS 14:55.87
125 1411 Strich, Alexandra 11 Shawnee HS 14:56.42
126 490 Towers, Brianna 11 Concord High School 14:56.99
127 1418 Brischler, Katelynn 11 Southern Reg. HS 14:57.72
128 964 Marsh, Celia 11 Lawrence HS 14:57.82
129 660 Serrao, Ashley 11 East Brunswick HS 14:58.89
130 968 Satarawalla, Afreen 11 Lawrence HS 15:02.49
131 1440 Houck, Hayley 11 Southern Reg. HS 15:02.82
132 1386 Blanco, Rachel 11 Shawnee HS 15:03.21
133 646 Kovell, Emili 11 East Brunswick HS 15:06.45
134 435 Santana, Elizabeth 11 Cherry Hill West HS 15:06.47
135 346 Arnold, Christina 11 Bishop Eustace Prep 15:06.92
136 479 Killen, Madelyn 11 Concord High School 15:07.64
137 483 Macturk, Emma 11 Concord High School 15:09.50
138 1158 Waldron, Faith 11 Mount Saint Dominic Acade 15:09.63
139 575 Van Etten, Megan 11 Delran HS 15:11.69
140 1431 DeGroot, Ashley 11 Southern Reg. HS 15:12.34
141 1380 Rollins, Annie 11 Seneca HS 15:13.98
142 769 Howard, Kylie 11 Gloucester County Institu 15:15.32
143 1291 Franklin, India 11 Pennsbury 15:15.78
144 1738 Thompson, Lauryn 11 Williamstown HS 15:16.33
145 621 O'Neill, Abbie 11 Downingtown West 15:16.82
146 473 Fisher, Bridget 11 Concord High School 15:17.04
147 1103 Radack, Lauren 11 Moorestown Friends School 15:17.11
148 1419 Camburn, Colleen 11 Southern Reg. HS 15:18.00
149 1585 Nuhfer, Allison 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS 15:18.46
150 943 Cresci, Alexandra 11 Kennett 15:18.57
151 352 Johnson, Maria Elena 11 Bishop Eustace Prep 15:19.47
152 859 Klotzbach, Morgan 11 Hillsborough HS 15:19.73
153 1192 Meidling, Cassidy 11 Notre Dame HS 15:21.11
154 1382 Vosler, Anna 11 Seneca HS 15:21.23
155 1708 Nawuridam, Darlene 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 15:21.80
156 512 Kase, Everly 11 Conestoga 15:23.45
157 1312 Westphal, Julia 11 Pennsbury 15:23.67
158 1576 Corsey, Kaylee 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS 15:23.84
159 1710 Palandurkar, Ayushi 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 15:24.56
160 1692 Donnelly, Kelly 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 15:24.81
161 448 Doyle, Colleen 11 Clearview Reg. HS 15:28.19
162 951 Mentzer, Sydney 11 Kennett 15:28.92
163 1303 McElwee, Caroline 11 Pennsbury 15:30.39
164 1597 Keogh, Elizabeth 11 Toms River East HS 15:30.99
165 1645 Gioffre, Annabel 11 Ursuline Academy 15:32.52
166 694 Abramik, Elise 11 Edison HS 15:34.91
167 1064 Kavanagh, Lauren 11 Millville HS 15:36.22
168 380 Brito, Norma 11 Bridgeton HS 15:37.05
169 1670 Petrelli, Gracie 11 Washington Twp HS 15:38.18
170 1055 Jones, Diani 11 McNair Academic HS 15:39.05
171 453 Aydelotte, Amanda 11 Collingswood HS 15:43.72
172 1550 Tramont, Kacey 11 St. Mark's High School 15:44.13
173 911 Lavery, Carli 11 Howell HS 15:47.21
174 712 Falzone, Isabella 11 Ewing HS 15:47.87
175 1766 Williams, Janea 11 Willingboro HS 15:50.70
176 1095 Valvano, Jenna 11 Monroe Twp. HS 15:53.66
177 1657 Olszewski, Ana 11 Ursuline Academy 15:56.91
178 1594 Gillick, Madison 11 Toms River East HS 15:59.76
179 975 Cerrate, Rachel 11 Lindenwold HS 16:00.05
180 735 Parillo, Victoria 11 Freehold Twp HS 16:01.03
181 1297 Hauck, Haley 11 Pennsbury 16:01.17
182 398 Thomas, Chase 11 Burlington Twp. HS 16:03.05
183 806 Mason, McKenna 11 Haddon Heights HS 16:04.38
184 472 Donovan, Elizabeth 11 Concord High School 16:04.57
185 1714 Peng, Angela 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 16:07.36
186 1764 Gayee, Alice 11 Willingboro HS 16:10.04
187 305 Giang, Tiffany 11 Atlantic City HS 16:13.32
188 680 Johnston, Ava 11 Eastern Reg. HS 16:17.85
189 1450 Potts, Cassidy 11 Southern Reg. HS 16:18.99
190 829 Dionicio, Lummy 11 Hammonton HS 16:19.36
191 1665 Hartnett, Hayley 11 Washington Twp HS 16:20.65
192 1165 Fritsche, Jessica 11 North Brunswick HS 16:23.79
193 1304 Moon, Georgia 11 Pennsbury 16:24.02
194 1323 Kinder, Jackie 11 Pitman HS 16:25.84
195 1771 Moore, Riley 11 Woodstown HS 16:27.01
196 1652 McFadden, Claire 11 Ursuline Academy 16:29.26
197 734 O'Malley, Sydney 11 Freehold Twp HS 16:29.98
198 854 Dunigan, Tara 11 Hillsborough HS 16:34.25
199 731 Mastandrea, Paige 11 Freehold Twp HS 16:34.92
200 1074 Casazza, Kelly 11 Monroe Twp. HS 16:42.94
201 1437 Gambino, Mariana 11 Southern Reg. HS 16:45.63
202 1338 Key, Kira 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 16:47.45
203 1332 Catalano, Jillian 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 16:48.19
204 1138 Reed, Cici 11 Moorestown HS 16:51.07
205 477 Kelly, Shannon 11 Concord High School 16:52.49
206 1316 Friebel, Laynee 11 Pennsville HS 16:53.68
207 895 Arrigo, Cristina 11 Howell HS 16:55.15
208 1132 Kalsi, Mehak 11 Moorestown HS 16:55.37
209 485 Marshall, Paige 11 Concord High School 16:58.13
210 691 Traczyk, Lisa 11 Eastern Reg. HS 16:58.49
211 1656 Ogden, Elizabeth 11 Ursuline Academy 17:00.40
212 1096 Valvano, Kayla 11 Monroe Twp. HS 17:00.92
213 1094 Tran, Kimvy 11 Monroe Twp. HS 17:01.40
214 470 Delcollo, Kelsey 11 Concord High School 17:03.37
215 339 Seymour, MacKenzie 11 Audubon HS 17:05.75
216 1100 Malik, Madelyn 11 Moorestown Friends School 17:06.71
217 1102 Patel, Felisa 11 Moorestown Friends School 17:07.04
218 480 Lambdin, Molly 11 Concord High School 17:09.57
219 681 Kenny, Jade 11 Eastern Reg. HS 17:11.88
220 1108 Buck, Megan 11 Moorestown HS 17:12.11
221 1204 Yannotta, Kara 12 Notre Dame HS 17:12.42
222 1601 Meyers, Michele 11 Toms River East HS 17:13.02
223 708 Vyas, Blessy 11 Edison HS 17:13.38
224 1587 Romeo, Ashley 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS 17:13.85
225 1135 Lucidi, Maddie 11 Moorestown HS 17:17.03
226 745 MacRae, Jane 11 Germantown Friends School 17:17.04
227 326 Bonsted, Molly 11 Audubon HS 17:19.97
228 813 Crowley, Noelle 11 Haddon Twp HS 17:20.39
229 1318 McGlamery, Emily 11 Pennsville HS 17:21.25
230 1456 Velez, Emma 11 Southern Reg. HS 17:21.30
231 1139 Shapiro, Kristin 11 Moorestown HS 17:21.45
232 1426 Colombo, Madison 11 Southern Reg. HS 17:22.58
233 1239 Stoltzfus, Julia 11 Octorara 17:25.90
234 429 Engelman, Madelyn 11 Cherry Hill West HS 17:27.74
235 394 Slocum, Maura 11 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf 17:30.70
236 1422 Chanda, Koryn 11 Southern Reg. HS 17:32.66
237 415 Marquez, Laura 11 Cherokee HS 17:32.78
238 1110 Ciniglia, Sophia 11 Moorestown HS 17:35.07
239 1075 Chang, Ashley 11 Monroe Twp. HS 17:42.86
240 549 Gonzalez, Sarrina 11 Cumberland Reg. HS 17:48.66
241 552 Hewitt, Katlynn 11 Cumberland Reg. HS 17:49.10
242 1144 Zielinski, Ella 11 Moorestown HS 17:51.49
243 1140 Simpkins, Sydney 11 Moorestown HS 18:02.94
244 1249 Chan, Megan 11 Old Bridge HS 18:05.24
245 974 Baker, Ashia 11 Lindenwold HS 18:09.13
246 543 Mastrando, Gianna 11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 18:10.60
247 285 Joga, Myasia 11 Absegami HS 18:15.50
248 1598 Keough, Brigid 11 Toms River East HS 18:16.78
249 306 Hai, Aysha 11 Atlantic City HS 18:19.05
250 579 Dickerson, Megan 11 Delsea Reg. HS 18:21.86
251 685 Kumar, Kiran 11 Eastern Reg. HS 18:28.50
252 1402 McCabe, Marketa 12 Shawnee HS 18:33.07
253 1421 Castillo, Katherine 11 Southern Reg. HS 18:36.11
254 384 Puig, Wendy 12 Bridgeton HS 18:38.10
255 1373 Hernandez, Sheana 11 Seneca HS 18:44.91
256 542 Khalil, Sara 11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 18:45.77
257 1451 Poueymirou, Josephina 11 Southern Reg. HS 18:47.70
258 828 Burke, Emma 11 Hammonton HS 19:02.47
259 1452 Romano, Alexa 11 Southern Reg. HS 19:04.13
260 1534 Bauernschmidt, Erica 11 St. Mark's High School 19:09.74
261 469 Chen, Shirley 11 Concord High School 19:12.16
262 1257 Magnus, Katherine 11 Old Bridge HS 19:20.50
263 1164 Francois, Naimy 11 North Brunswick HS 19:51.98
264 489 Stradley, Riley 11 Concord High School 19:58.61
265 1087 Salian, Nidhi 11 Monroe Twp. HS 20:00.49
266 760 Petrik, Emily 11 Gloucester City HS 20:19.12
267 1458 Warfel, Amelia 11 Southern Reg. HS 20:24.53
268 561 Ridgeway, Melanie 11 Cumberland Reg. HS 20:26.55
269 336 McHugh, Allison 11 Audubon HS 20:48.49
270 468 Chen, Sharon 11 Concord High School 20:49.12
271 551 Hernandez, Smirna 10 Cumberland Reg. HS 20:59.51
272 550 Hernandez, McKayla 11 Cumberland Reg. HS 21:14.99
273 1574 Bhola, Lalima 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS 21:17.71
274 1171 Eastman, Danielle 11 Northern Burlington Reg. 21:46.72
275 768 Freeman, Alexandria 11 Gloucester County Institu 22:13.98
276 332 Hamilton, Brianna 11 Audubon HS 22:24.82
277 476 Islam, Ummeh 11 Concord High School 22:33.72
278 323 Tran, Linh 11 Atlantic City HS 26:06.34
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2038 Spisak, Christopher 10 Cherokee HS 9:58.61
2 3290 Reed, Sebastien 10 Pitman HS 10:01.53
3 3848 Walker, Cole 10 Unionville 10:13.28
4 2836 Sharma, Rishi 10 Manalapan HS 10:14.89
5 2028 Miller, Chase 10 Cherokee HS 10:19.16
6 1969 Oyuela, Dakota 10 Burlington Twp. HS 10:20.79
7 4001 Givelber, Jonathan 10 Westfield HS 10:23.07
8 3425 Higley, Aidan 10 Salesianum School 10:23.63
9 3856 Fritz, Dylan 10 Voorhees HS 10:24.28
10 2738 Coakley, Noah 10 Jackson Memorial HS 10:27.00
11 4159 Seals, Xavier 10 Woodstown HS 10:27.45
12 4053 Spergel, Zachary 10 Westfield HS 10:27.57
13 2299 Straub, Ryan 10 Downingtown West 10:28.99
14 2267 Datte, Ben 10 Downingtown West 10:30.28
15 2262 Cappello, Jack 10 Downingtown West 10:32.14
16 3364 Bork, Tyler 10 Robbinsville HS 10:33.15
17 4018 Loggia, Will 10 Westfield HS 10:33.22
18 3124 Liberty, Mike 10 Oakcrest HS 10:33.71
19 2040 Wechsler, Ethan 10 Cherokee HS 10:34.14
20 2464 Zawatski, Zachary 10 Freehold Twp HS 10:36.58
21 3084 Brody, Nolan 10 Notre Dame HS 10:40.41
22 3196 Harvey, Charles 10 Old Bridge HS 10:41.68
23 3093 Jonnada, Ryan 10 Notre Dame HS 10:49.24
24 2475 Garrett, Sean 10 Garnet Valley 10:49.25
25 3743 Parrado, Tyler 10 St. Peter's Prep 10:49.31
26 3134 Conte, Anthony 10 Ocean City HS 10:52.00
27 3244 Johnson, Colton 10 Paul VI HS 10:52.72
28 3973 True, Austin 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:53.38
29 3769 Cantero, Dan 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 10:54.69
30 2742 Engle, Mitch 10 Jackson Memorial HS 10:55.02
31 2297 Sims, Caelan 10 Downingtown West 10:55.87
32 3934 Gochuico, George 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:57.25
33 3279 Wyshinski, Dan 10 Pennsville HS 11:00.26
34 2565 Aranas, Alex 10 Governor Livingston HS 11:01.66
35 2333 Maroulis, Apostolos 10 East Brunswick HS 11:02.77
36 3265 Gribbons, Nicholas 10 Pennsbury 11:03.03
37 1989 Denton, Matthew 10 Camden Catholic HS 11:03.73
38 2016 Gavio, Michael 10 Cherokee HS 11:04.13
39 4014 Kilbourn, Aidan 10 Westfield HS 11:04.16
40 3809 Vaughn, Garrett 10 Toms River East HS 11:04.62
41 2387 Chittigidde, Amaresh 10 Edison HS 11:05.01
42 2490 Zekonis, Peter 10 Garnet Valley 11:05.25
43 2956 Kaplan, Jordan 10 Monroe Twp. HS 11:05.43
44 2837 Spector, Kyle 10 Manalapan HS 11:05.68
45 3695 Hessler, Connor 10 St. Mark's High School 11:06.73
46 2950 Cicoria, Joseph 10 Monroe Twp. HS 11:06.82
47 3200 Keefe, Michael 10 Old Bridge HS 11:10.05
48 2628 Aylmer, Jake 10 Haddon Twp HS 11:10.55
49 4156 Melle, Ben 10 Woodstown HS 11:11.14
50 3732 Gudaitis, Alexander 10 St. Peter's Prep 11:11.42
51 3077 Stanley, Kyle 10 Northern Burlington Reg. 11:11.76
52 2443 Gagliardi, Tyler 10 Freehold Twp HS 11:12.20
53 3496 Malave, Vincent 10 Seneca HS 11:12.26
54 2019 Hackney, Robert 10 Cherokee HS 11:12.92
55 3255 Strobl, Nate 10 Paul VI HS 11:13.02
56 1800 Baldwin, Garrett 10 Allentown HS 11:14.43
57 3433 Jaskot, William 10 Salesianum School 11:14.89
58 3092 Janiec, Teddy 10 Notre Dame HS 11:15.11
59 2240 Roman, Alex 10 Delsea Reg. HS 11:16.03
60 2546 Patel, Nirav 10 Gloucester County Institu 11:16.54
61 2936 Schwegel, Nick 10 Millville HS 11:16.84
62 3794 Gray, Michael 10 Toms River East HS 11:17.81
63 2264 Chylack, Matthew 10 Downingtown West 11:17.96
64 2312 Chartoff, Nicholas 10 East Brunswick HS 11:17.97
65 2830 Garcia, Jeremie 10 Manalapan HS 11:18.59
66 3817 Baram, Ethan 10 Unionville 11:19.34
67 3147 Kramer, Luke 10 Ocean City HS 11:19.38
68 3824 Elsen, Jacob 10 Unionville 11:19.53
69 2849 Read, Sean 10 Maple Shade HS 11:19.80
70 3213 Tranchina, Matthew 10 Old Bridge HS 11:20.30
71 3453 Migliore, Michael 10 Salesianum School 11:20.37
72 1840 Tendler, Shane 10 Allentown HS 11:21.39
73 4034 Panora, Roberto 10 Westfield HS 11:21.66
74 2365 Arnstein, Aaron 10 Eastern Reg. HS 11:21.76
75 3832 Hoopman, James 10 Unionville 11:23.36
76 2257 Bertoni, Michael 10 Downingtown West 11:24.52
77 2053 Flear, Thomas 10 Clearview Reg. HS 11:24.57
78 2223 Dougherty, Justin 10 Delsea Reg. HS 11:25.06
79 3858 Higgins, Luke 10 Voorhees HS 11:25.92
80 2974 Johnson, Mark 9 Moorestown Friends School 11:26.40
81 1819 Heinz, Mike 10 Allentown HS 11:27.02
82 2927 Asselta, Zachary 10 Millville HS 11:27.68
83 3137 Farley, Mike 10 Ocean City HS 11:28.17
84 2445 Golub, Jason 10 Freehold Twp HS 11:28.83
85 3571 Lemley, Nicholas 10 Southern Reg. HS 11:29.06
86 2022 Jackson, Tyler 10 Cherokee HS 11:29.45
87 3295 Moronta, Gabriel 10 Pleasantville HS 11:29.50
88 4140 Campbell, Christopher 10 Winslow Twp HS 11:30.33
89 3169 Hulton, Josh 10 Octorara 11:32.72
90 3098 Klein, Zachary 10 Notre Dame HS 11:33.99
91 3860 Kinsky, Joshua 10 Voorhees HS 11:36.50
92 4022 Maurillo, Alexander 10 Westfield HS 11:36.80
93 3565 Jani, Jayant 10 Southern Reg. HS 11:37.04
94 2710 MacDonald, Aaron 10 Howell HS 11:37.29
95 3690 Campbell, Aidan 10 St. Mark's High School 11:37.61
96 2349 Smith, Matthew 10 East Brunswick HS 11:37.68
97 2281 Mangine, Anthony 10 Downingtown West 11:38.92
98 2519 Ceraso, Nick 10 Gloucester City HS 11:39.16
99 3843 Pusey, Austin 10 Unionville 11:39.23
100 4066 Yucetepe, Kevin 10 Westfield HS 11:39.65
101 2828 Eisenman, Max 10 Manalapan HS 11:40.77
102 3152 Pfeifle, Jerry 10 Ocean City HS 11:40.91
103 3176 Rudisill, Adam 10 Octorara 11:41.34
104 2270 Farrell, Jake 10 Downingtown West 11:41.68
105 3041 Kuchler, Paul 12 North Brunswick HS 11:42.16
106 3106 Renga, Anthony 10 Notre Dame HS 11:42.68
107 3154 Sacramento, Erik 10 Ocean City HS 11:42.78
108 2608 Colonna, Wyatt 10 Haddon Heights HS 11:43.08
109 1828 Mastromarino, Tim 10 Allentown HS 11:43.64
110 3930 Fanta, Ben 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:44.57
111 2953 Gruppuso, Benjamin 10 Monroe Twp. HS 11:44.88
112 3991 Cheripka, Justin 10 Westfield HS 11:44.95
113 2735 Carrara, Jackson 10 Jackson Memorial HS 11:45.40
114 1831 Nazzaro, John 10 Allentown HS 11:45.60
115 2736 Chan, Nicholas 10 Jackson Memorial HS 11:46.05
116 3471 Ryjewski, Matthew 10 Salesianum School 11:46.69
117 3035 Ettadlaoui, Badr 10 North Brunswick HS 11:48.45
118 2678 Reese, Matt 10 Hammonton HS 11:48.46
119 1934 Haas, Jeremy 10 Buena Reg. HS 11:48.76
120 3072 Martino, Chris 10 Northern Burlington Reg. 11:50.10
121 3136 Fabi, Frank 10 Ocean City HS 11:50.74
122 3538 Schultz, Jack 10 Shawnee HS 11:50.91
123 3286 Jackson, Tyler 10 Pitman HS 11:51.17
124 3417 Frabizzio, Frank 10 Salesianum School 11:52.28
125 3091 Immordino, Avery 10 Notre Dame HS 11:52.64
126 3547 Boero, Colin 10 Southern Reg. HS 11:52.64
127 2970 Chick, Aidan 10 Moorestown Friends School 11:52.79
128 3503 Roseboro, Nathan 10 Seneca HS 11:53.49
129 2992 Demartini, Victor 10 Moorestown HS 11:54.11
130 2508 Rosin, Ben 10 Germantown Friends School 11:54.46
131 4153 Hudson, Daniel 12 Woodstown HS 11:56.10
132 1780 Foley, John 10 Absegami HS 11:56.19
133 3257 Barr, Eric 9 Pennsbury 11:57.69
134 3578 Ott, Ryan 10 Southern Reg. HS 11:58.24
135 2069 Cole, Brian 10 Collingswood HS 11:58.85
136 3120 Hartman, Kyle 10 Oakcrest HS 11:59.41
137 2274 Henning, Adam 10 Downingtown West 11:59.86
138 2529 Parent, Aj 10 Gloucester City HS 11:59.87
139 3083 Brescia, Michael 10 Notre Dame HS 12:01.87
140 3470 Ryan, Conor 10 Salesianum School 12:02.00
141 2965 Ruggeri, Salvatore 10 Monroe Twp. HS 12:02.63
142 2723 Collier, Gavin 10 J.P. McCaskey 12:02.87
143 2099 Hart, William 10 Concord High School 12:02.99
144 3864 Minor, Owen 10 Voorhees HS 12:03.43
145 3662 Cuff, Robert 10 St. Augustine Prep 12:03.67
146 3759 Janusz, Alexander 10 Tatnall 12:03.83
147 2412 Foronda, Juan 10 Elizabeth HS 12:04.40
148 1861 Eller, Scott 10 Audubon HS 12:04.63
149 3146 Kelly, Mike 10 Ocean City HS 12:04.79
150 2824 Brown, Issaiah 10 Manalapan HS 12:05.14
151 3292 Yordy, Bryce 10 Pitman HS 12:05.67
152 3145 Katsiff, Michael 10 Ocean City HS 12:06.27
153 3570 LaBelle, Ryan 10 Southern Reg. HS 12:06.41
154 3804 Rhodes, Kevin 10 Toms River East HS 12:06.85
155 3285 Jackson, Thomas 10 Pitman HS 12:07.44
156 4155 Lowe, Zach 10 Woodstown HS 12:07.93
157 2597 Woods, Brandon 10 Governor Livingston HS 12:08.33
158 1830 Murin, Ryan 10 Allentown HS 12:08.45
159 2109 Reading, Gregory 10 Concord High School 12:08.61
160 1959 Fechter, Kyle 10 Burlington Twp. HS 12:09.56
161 1952 Powell, Nickolas 10 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf 12:10.80
162 4082 Allchin, Daniel 10 Williamstown HS 12:10.89
163 4007 Hu, Kurt 10 Westfield HS 12:11.27
164 3210 Szuminsky, John 10 Old Bridge HS 12:11.27
165 1797 Zheng, Andrew 10 Absegami HS 12:11.68
166 3250 Millenbach, Max 10 Paul VI HS 12:12.15
167 3029 Wilt, Henry 10 Moorestown HS 12:12.79
168 3132 Weeks, Eric 10 Oakcrest HS 12:13.01
169 3996 Ertman, Sam 10 Westfield HS 12:13.31
170 4060 Turimella, Sivaji 10 Westfield HS 12:13.77
171 3123 Horsey, Hayden 10 Oakcrest HS 12:14.36
172 3477 Silverstein, Max 10 Salesianum School 12:14.71
173 2653 Rios, Solomon 10 Hamilton HS West 12:15.49
174 1983 Barile, Marchello 10 Camden Catholic HS 12:17.29
175 1802 Bragger, Jake 10 Allentown HS 12:17.32
176 3280 Anderson, Aiden 10 Pitman HS 12:18.10
177 2344 Pusung, Christopher 10 East Brunswick HS 12:18.38
178 2105 Murray, Ben 10 Concord High School 12:18.62
179 2245 Worley, Zachary 10 Delsea Reg. HS 12:18.89
180 2423 Reguinho, Phillip 10 Elizabeth HS 12:19.36
181 3553 Davis, Ryan 10 Southern Reg. HS 12:19.49
182 2640 McCaulley, Ian 10 Haddon Twp HS 12:19.87
183 3019 Purul, Louis 10 Moorestown HS 12:20.14
184 3524 Kaminer, William 10 Shawnee HS 12:20.21
185 3403 Calloway, Nick 10 Salesianum School 12:20.38
186 2667 Handzus, Alex 10 Hammonton HS 12:20.71
187 3849 Beard, Benjamin 10 Voorhees HS 12:21.21
188 3432 Janavel, Jacob 10 Salesianum School 12:21.31
189 2812 Corbett, Blake 10 Mainland Reg.HS 12:22.43
190 3135 DiTroia, Cameron 10 Ocean City HS 12:22.86
191 2441 Decker, Thomas 10 Freehold Twp HS 12:23.90
192 3428 Holmes, Andrew 10 Salesianum School 12:24.05
193 3113 Angier, Jake 10 Oakcrest HS 12:24.32
194 3233 Bock, Matt 10 Paul VI HS 12:24.32
195 3522 Hoftiezer, David 10 Shawnee HS 12:24.42
196 3533 Papp, Greg 10 Shawnee HS 12:24.98
197 3698 Kacmarcik, Ethan 10 St. Mark's High School 12:25.01
198 1776 Cushlainis, Will 10 Absegami HS 12:25.02
199 2635 Hiltner, Jaison 10 Haddon Twp HS 12:25.33
200 1884 Notaro, Matthew 10 Barnegat Twp. HS 12:25.43
201 2641 Merkh, Justin 10 Haddon Twp HS 12:25.45
202 2731 Woodard, Owen 10 J.P. McCaskey 12:25.48
203 2300 Toth, Josh 10 Downingtown West 12:25.95
204 1777 Cushlanis, Jared 10 Absegami HS 12:26.62
205 1880 Germano, Logan 10 Barnegat Twp. HS 12:26.94
206 3296 Perdomo, Joel 10 Pleasantville HS 12:27.39
207 2759 Boiardi, Briton 10 Kennett 12:27.81
208 2008 Anandan, Aathi 10 Cherokee HS 12:27.90
209 3 Cohen, Jacob 10 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 12:28.03
210 3563 Goetz, Patrick 10 Southern Reg. HS 12:29.78
211 2732 Beetel, Nicholas 10 Jackson Memorial HS 12:30.09
212 3799 Marks, Eric 10 Toms River East HS 12:30.78
213 1810 Derasmo, John 10 Allentown HS 12:31.85
214 2370 Cohen, Ben 10 Eastern Reg. HS 12:32.41
215 3414 Fielding, Ian 10 Salesianum School 12:32.93
216 2740 Daton, Michael 10 Jackson Memorial HS 12:33.20
217 3687 Ryan, Jake 10 St. John Vianney HS 12:33.58
218 1943 Dixon, Quinlan 10 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf 12:33.77
219 3896 Wisely, Charlie 10 Washington Twp HS 12:34.45
220 2200 Guarino, Nick 10 Delran HS 12:34.85
221 3039 Kilheeney, Drew 11 North Brunswick HS 12:34.99
222 3740 Morrison, Luke 10 St. Peter's Prep 12:35.22
223 1877 DiGiovanni, Gino 10 Barnegat Twp. HS 12:35.81
224 2689 Snyder, Brady 10 Holy Spirit HS 12:36.62
225 3500 Moore, Harry 10 Seneca HS 12:37.26
226 2659 Delessio, Kyle 10 Hammonton HS 12:38.29
227 4020 Magnotti, Michael 10 Westfield HS 12:38.34
228 3586 Reck, Alexander 10 Southern Reg. HS 12:39.12
229 2575 Feely, Daniel 10 Governor Livingston HS 12:39.30
230 3890 mcginley, andrew 10 Washington Twp HS 12:39.47
231 3167 Hanby, Demetrius 10 Octorara 12:39.79
232 2649 Augustin, Valentin 10 Hamilton HS West 12:40.07
233 2332 Mai, Andrew 10 East Brunswick HS 12:40.52
234 3236 Casillas, Xavier 10 Paul VI HS 12:40.66
235 3801 McDonough, Brian 10 Toms River East HS 12:40.97
236 3825 Faia, Gerard 10 Unionville 12:41.30
237 3248 McKeon, Kyle 10 Paul VI HS 12:42.10
238 3326 Butler, Sean 10 Raritan HS 12:42.23
239 2000 Stemetzi, Peter 10 Camden Catholic HS 12:42.43
240 2685 Dejeau, Alex 10 Holy Spirit HS 12:42.85
241 2784 Castro, Vince 9 Lawrence HS 12:44.06
242 3112 Weinhardt, Matthew 10 Notre Dame HS 12:45.12
243 4152 Hannah, Ryan 10 Woodstown HS 12:46.08
244 1805 Calderon, Jacob 10 Allentown HS 12:46.81
245 2363 Andrews, Oscar 10 Eastern Reg. HS 12:46.93
246 2347 Shamim, Armen 10 East Brunswick HS 12:48.18
247 3116 Batiz, Daunte 10 Oakcrest HS 12:49.53
248 4044 Saltzer, Jared 10 Westfield HS 12:49.87
249 3118 Gabriel, Frank 10 Oakcrest HS 12:49.99
250 4056 Surks, Will 9 Westfield HS 12:50.07
251 3999 Fox, Daniel 10 Westfield HS 12:50.98
252 3980 Billings, Ryan 10 Westfield HS 12:51.34
253 2314 Cordasco, Matthew 10 East Brunswick HS 12:51.39
254 4100 McMahon, Joseph 10 Williamstown HS 12:52.04
255 2605 Cavellero, Anthony 10 Haddon Heights HS 12:53.42
256 2448 Infozino, Joe 10 Freehold Twp HS 12:54.40
257 2737 Clark, Joshua 10 Jackson Memorial HS 12:54.77
258 2588 Pile, Sean 10 Governor Livingston HS 12:54.89
259 3884 kelly, zach 10 Washington Twp HS 12:55.18
260 3877 Diemer, Mike 10 Washington Twp HS 12:55.23
261 1946 Jernigan, Tyler 10 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf 12:55.88
262 3730 Concannon, Liam 10 St. Peter's Prep 12:55.90
263 2005 Keough, Mike 10 Cedar Creek HS 12:56.14
264 2821 Wray, Justin 10 Mainland Reg.HS 12:56.42
265 2839 Wallace, blake 10 Manalapan HS 12:56.57
266 3933 Giles, Matt 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:56.79
267 3005 Isaiah, Lorden 10 Moorestown HS 12:56.86
268 3673 Stanchina, Nick 10 St. Augustine Prep 12:57.72
269 2829 Friedman, Ryan 10 Manalapan HS 12:58.15
270 1888 Schleicher, Jacob 10 Barnegat Twp. HS 12:58.27
271 1881 Grant, Tyler 10 Barnegat Twp. HS 12:58.38
272 2328 Kaplan, Steven 10 East Brunswick HS 12:58.80
273 3881 hanson, dave 10 Washington Twp HS 13:01.39
274 3833 Ittyachen, Luke 10 Unionville 13:01.77
275 2380 Orloff, Justin 10 Eastern Reg. HS 13:03.21
276 3297 Scott, Dale 10 Pleasantville HS 13:05.14
277 3748 Uy, Nicholas 10 St. Peter's Prep 13:06.15
278 3507 Wigley, Lucas 10 Seneca HS 13:06.91
279 2583 Maguire, Aidan 10 Governor Livingston HS 13:07.34
280 1956 Butler, Jason 10 Burlington Twp. HS 13:07.54
281 3515 Denver, Adam 10 Shawnee HS 13:07.77
282 3166 Gordon, Brandon 10 Octorara 13:07.87
283 3306 Gallagher, Ryan 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 13:07.90
284 2096 Conley, Charles 10 Concord High School 13:08.15
285 3087 Estes, Alex 10 Notre Dame HS 13:08.49
286 2111 Saperstein, Sam 10 Concord High School 13:08.79
287 1848 Feehan, Patrick 10 Atlantic City HS 13:09.26
288 3795 Hryc, Devontay 10 Toms River East HS 13:09.29
289 2763 Faust, Joshua 10 Kennett 13:10.19
290 2247 Grier, Tyler 10 Deptford HS 13:10.36
291 2944 Addeo, Nicholas 10 Monroe Twp. HS 13:10.62
292 2621 Sargent, Tyler 10 Haddon Heights HS 13:11.31
293 2595 Sternheim, Matthew 10 Governor Livingston HS 13:11.36
294 2206 Lavery, Anthony 10 Delran HS 13:11.93
295 2070 Cook, Tim 10 Collingswood HS 13:12.08
296 1945 Jablonski, Wade 10 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf 13:12.60
297 3835 Keefer, Reade 10 Unionville 13:15.22
298 4084 Brad, Josh 10 Williamstown HS 13:15.31
299 4062 Viscido, Brian 9 Westfield HS 13:15.60
300 4086 Caulfield, Robert 10 Williamstown HS 13:16.08
301 3489 Wilson, Eli 10 Salesianum School 13:16.24
302 3277 Blohm, Cole 10 Pennsville HS 13:16.77
303 1971 Ramos, Felix 10 Burlington Twp. HS 13:17.61
304 3757 Harris, Patrick 10 Tatnall 13:18.10
305 3939 Jiang, Larry 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:18.11
306 1960 Hannigan, Shane 10 Burlington Twp. HS 13:18.35
307 2636 Hoopes, Kyle 10 Haddon Twp HS 13:19.30
308 3054 Alvin, Alex 10 Northern Burlington Reg. 13:19.43
309 3949 Mago, Anish 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:19.67
310 2656 Tomko, Taylor 10 Hamilton HS West 13:19.82
311 2990 Comegno, Jack 10 Moorestown HS 13:19.98
312 3445 Lehane, Finbar 10 Salesianum School 13:20.12
313 2665 Graham, Malcom 10 Hammonton HS 13:23.78
314 2790 McDermott, Braeden 10 Lawrence HS 13:23.96
315 2167 Veale, Brandon 10 Conestoga 13:24.46
316 3519 Florio, Nick 10 Shawnee HS 13:24.91
317 2622 Segarra, Christian 10 Haddon Heights HS 13:26.17
318 3929 Elhamahmy, Ethan 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:26.52
319 2975 Kimberly, Parker 10 Moorestown Friends School 13:26.96
320 3193 Galante, Andrew 10 Old Bridge HS 13:27.13
321 3051 Warren, Jack 10 North Brunswick HS 13:27.47
322 2762 Faust, Ethan 10 Kennett 13:28.03
323 1862 Gatti, Samuel 11 Audubon HS 13:29.51
324 2589 Pupo, Alex 10 Governor Livingston HS 13:30.21
325 7 Matalvage, Michael 10 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 13:30.22
326 3883 kassal, john 10 Washington Twp HS 13:30.27
327 3059 Chorba, Benjamin 10 Northern Burlington Reg. 13:30.74
328 2694 Bonilla, Kyle 10 Howell HS 13:31.12
329 2848 Raroha, Jacob 10 Maple Shade HS 13:31.27
330 3079 Troy, Ryan 10 Northern Burlington Reg. 13:31.55
331 3456 Morris, Ryan 10 Salesianum School 13:31.78
332 3030 Winiarski, Arthur 10 Moorestown HS 13:33.66
333 3418 Fulmer, Colin 10 Salesianum School 13:35.19
334 3792 Farinaccio, Michael 10 Toms River East HS 13:36.54
335 2666 Graham, Maurice 10 Hammonton HS 13:36.64
336 2194 Thrbak, Ellington 10 Cumberland Reg. HS 13:37.11
337 2447 Guida, Vincent 10 Freehold Twp HS 13:37.53
338 2509 Shaw, Thomas 10 Germantown Friends School 13:39.63
339 2612 Fraga, Simon 10 Haddon Heights HS 13:40.61
340 3013 Miele, Nico 10 Moorestown HS 13:40.84
341 2479 Hussain, Faheem 10 Garnet Valley 13:41.63
342 6 Guy, Joe 10 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 13:42.53
343 3114 Baglivo, Mychal 10 Oakcrest HS 13:42.99
344 2800 Zheng, Matthew 10 Lawrence HS 13:43.16
345 3322 Wrigley, Matthew 10 Ranney School 13:44.36
346 3526 LaRosa, Jared 10 Shawnee HS 13:45.15
347 3012 Merkx, Oliver 10 Moorestown HS 13:46.01
348 2463 Vasquez, Pedro 10 Freehold Twp HS 13:47.09
349 3994 Elizes, Eric 10 Westfield HS 13:48.97
350 3504 Rosenthal, Ryan 10 Seneca HS 13:49.27
351 3426 Hoban, Rory 10 Salesianum School 13:49.33
352 3397 Boehm, Andrew 10 Salesianum School 13:50.06
353 3232 Tomko, Mathew 10 Overbrook HS 13:50.24
354 3683 Moren, Christopher 10 St. John Vianney HS 13:51.76
355 3376 Light, Daniel 10 Robbinsville HS 13:52.03
356 2804 Roebuck, Isaac 12 Lindenwold HS 13:53.03
357 3664 Kumaresan, Nakul 10 St. Augustine Prep 13:54.65
358 1981 Wright, Donovan 10 Burlington Twp. HS 13:56.03
359 3159 Achenbach, Alex 10 Octorara 13:56.46
360 2107 Perez, Anthony 10 Concord High School 13:57.23
361 3476 Shreve, Salem 10 Salesianum School 13:58.13
362 3577 Opalski, Cody 11 Southern Reg. HS 14:00.72
363 3499 Moore, Dylan 10 Seneca HS 14:00.95
364 3558 Durnien, Conor 10 Southern Reg. HS 14:05.12
365 2505 Raufer, Benjamin 10 Germantown Friends School 14:05.27
366 2963 Rizzo, Andrew 10 Monroe Twp. HS 14:07.73
367 4043 Robbins-Geller, Arthur 10 Westfield HS 14:08.18
368 3798 Lutolf, Ryan 10 Toms River East HS 14:08.53
369 2369 Bumbera, Damien 10 Eastern Reg. HS 14:10.95
370 2695 Bruen, Liam 10 Howell HS 14:11.12
371 3580 Parker, Joe 10 Southern Reg. HS 14:13.23
372 1972 Ramos, Shariel 10 Burlington Twp. HS 14:14.39
373 3697 Jang, Yae-June 10 St. Mark's High School 14:14.79
374 4019 Lupicki, Thomas 10 Westfield HS 14:15.65
375 2307 Abbate, Andrew 10 East Brunswick HS 14:16.45
376 3002 Graham, Benjamin 10 Moorestown HS 14:16.68
377 2831 Gilpin, Jared 10 Manalapan HS 14:18.13
378 2092 Zou, Victor 10 Collingswood HS 14:18.82
379 2127 Borrelli, Andrew 10 Conestoga 14:19.95
380 1949 McCann-Goodnow, Stephen 10 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf 14:21.92
381 3378 McCunney, Colin 10 Robbinsville HS 14:22.56
382 3090 Hoffman, Joseph 10 Notre Dame HS 14:23.45
383 2438 Brandwein, Jared 10 Freehold Twp HS 14:23.56
384 2476 He, Jonathan 10 Garnet Valley 14:25.30
385 2087 Tappers, Aaron 10 Collingswood HS 14:26.42
386 2538 Harrison-Love, Ian 10 Gloucester County Institu 14:26.44
387 3878 DiRenzo, Anthony 10 Washington Twp HS 14:26.71
388 2663 Gazzarra, Casey 10 Hammonton HS 14:30.52
389 1978 Sheridan, Casey 10 Burlington Twp. HS 14:31.45
390 3302 Fernan, Gavin 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 14:31.84
391 3177 Rudisill, David 10 Octorara 14:32.23
392 3179 Salada, Kaden 10 Octorara 14:32.28
393 2468 Bromley, Clay 10 Garnet Valley 14:32.33
394 2604 Borchers, John 10 Haddon Heights HS 14:33.25
395 3107 Schaeffer, Gavin 10 Notre Dame HS 14:34.29
396 3702 Quirk, Ryan 10 St. Mark's High School 14:35.98
397 3871 Ahart, Austin 10 Washington Twp HS 14:39.14
398 3028 Williams, Nick 12 Moorestown HS 14:45.49
399 2671 McFerren, Josh 10 Hammonton HS 14:46.64
400 2760 Bowdoin, Trevor 10 Kennett 14:48.06
401 2198 Casale, Dean 10 Delran HS 14:48.57
402 1871 Smeltzer, Mark 10 Audubon HS 14:49.23
403 2068 Clark, Tim 10 Collingswood HS 14:50.27
404 3096 Kelly, Sean 10 Notre Dame HS 14:51.44
405 3569 Klunk, Dean 10 Southern Reg. HS 14:51.93
406 2473 Gao, Eric 10 Garnet Valley 14:53.16
407 2488 Stankavage, Michael 10 Garnet Valley 14:55.59
408 1970 Ramos, Eliezer 10 Burlington Twp. HS 14:56.33
409 2670 Mayer, Ayden 10 Hammonton HS 14:57.41
410 3318 Dibsie, Carter 10 Ranney School 14:58.17
411 1851 Mahedi, Wahedul 10 Atlantic City HS 14:59.11
412 2551 Torres, Louis 9 Gloucester County Institu 15:00.38
413 1788 Michael, Derek 10 Absegami HS 15:04.29
414 3708 Wiggins, Brandon 10 St. Mark's High School 15:06.79
415 3497 Mehigan, Hayden 10 Seneca HS 15:11.01
416 2364 Andrews, Wesley 10 Eastern Reg. HS 15:14.03
417 2745 Hansen, Ryan 10 Jackson Memorial HS 15:15.44
418 2594 Sieczka, Andrew 10 Governor Livingston HS 15:16.45
419 1948 Lewis, Kenneth 10 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf 15:16.91
420 1980 Walker, Ethan 10 Burlington Twp. HS 15:18.37
421 3009 Mayher, George 10 Moorestown HS 15:20.74
422 1967 Newcombe, Max 10 Burlington Twp. HS 15:25.99
423 2698 Caruso, Nick 10 Howell HS 15:30.26
424 1799 Arata, Jake 10 Allentown HS 15:31.66
425 3826 Faia, Louis 10 Unionville 15:32.33
426 3840 Moisiadis, Panos 10 Unionville 15:32.71
427 1855 Rahaman, Arafat 10 Atlantic City HS 15:35.26
428 2591 Rinaldi, Evan 10 Governor Livingston HS 15:36.06
429 2426 Vargas, Nicolas 10 Elizabeth HS 15:37.53
430 2417 Noguera, Cesar 10 Elizabeth HS 15:39.67
431 3412 Embley, Andrew 10 Salesianum School 15:40.33
432 3081 Berry, Derek 10 Notre Dame HS 15:41.34
433 3344 Pobega, Joe 10 Raritan HS 15:42.76
434 2676 Musser, Nick 10 Hammonton HS 15:53.52
435 2706 Khadan, Brandon 10 Howell HS 15:56.01
436 3117 Carr, Timothy 10 Oakcrest HS 15:58.64
437 2072 Eimer, Nick 10 Collingswood HS 16:07.30
438 2780 Weed, Marco 10 Kennett 16:11.65
439 3707 Velasco, Robert 10 St. Mark's High School 16:11.86
440 2518 Barron, Shane 10 Gloucester City HS 16:19.12
441 2213 Shanahan, Connor 10 Delran HS 16:19.64
442 2082 Plianthos, Joseph 10 Collingswood HS 16:20.05
443 2384 Chauhan, Gurnit 10 Edison HS 16:27.48
444 4067 Zadrozny, Ryan 9 Westfield HS 16:30.86
445 3803 Protonentis, Logan 10 Toms River East HS 16:32.95
446 2100 Hee, Dylan 10 Concord High School 16:35.83
447 1787 Malone, Ryan 10 Absegami HS 16:37.30
448 4010 Jayroe, Luke 10 Westfield HS 16:37.64
449 1950 Pena, Anthony 10 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf 16:40.57
450 3567 Jordan, Mike 10 Southern Reg. HS 16:46.14
451 4146 Robinson, Kyle 10 Winslow Twp HS 16:52.41
452 3775 Gallagher, Joseph 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 17:05.02
453 3845 Shin, Zach 10 Unionville 17:11.82
454 1778 Cushlanis, Nathan 10 Absegami HS 17:43.95
455 2103 McKeown, Aiden 10 Concord High School 17:52.25
456 2400 Shawl, Awad 10 Edison HS 17:57.33
457 3967 Singh, Sameer 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 18:20.20
458 3688 Anzilotti, Luke 10 St. Mark's High School 18:25.75
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 796 Vanriele, Victoria 10 Governor Livingston HS 11:39.20
2 611 Flannery, Reagan 10 Downingtown West 11:51.04
3 421 Rathman, Kate 10 Cherokee HS 11:54.78
4 1393 Hauser, Claire 10 Shawnee HS 12:06.01
5 1222 McLees, Casey 10 Ocean City HS 12:11.03
6 1620 Krautzel, Marcella 10 Unionville 12:13.08
7 697 Boryeskne, Cynthia 10 Edison HS 12:23.65
8 863 Lanahan, Catherine 10 Hillsborough HS 12:26.93
9 290 Crowe, Jamie 10 Allentown HS 12:33.16
10 1366 Sepcic, Alyssa 10 Robbinsville HS 12:36.29
11 790 Lloyd, Mackenzie 10 Governor Livingston HS 12:37.78
12 1693 Dowling, Jillian 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:37.97
13 792 Mustacchi, Rachel 10 Governor Livingston HS 12:40.29
14 1736 Sheldon, Kylie 10 Williamstown HS 12:42.86
15 388 Sasdelli, Alana 10 Buena Reg. HS 12:43.72
16 819 Williamson, Darby 10 Haddon Twp HS 12:44.77
17 496 Chung, Shana 10 Conestoga 12:47.55
18 1007 Povell, Madison 10 Manalapan HS 12:49.35
19 1633 Smith, Meghan 10 Unionville 12:51.52
20 517 Lortz, Emily 10 Conestoga 12:51.77
21 1619 Krautzel, Gemma 10 Unionville 12:52.60
22 1436 Furlong, Emily 10 Southern Reg. HS 12:53.44
23 300 Walker, Isabella 10 Allentown HS 12:53.72
24 1571 Mckelvey, Grace 10 Tatnall 12:53.83
25 1697 Hudson, Isabella 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:58.11
26 1066 Markee, Abbigail 10 Millville HS 13:01.17
27 1003 Glumova, Alena 10 Manalapan HS 13:04.87
28 642 Donou, Gabrielle 11 East Brunswick HS 13:05.14
29 727 Kelly, Leanne 10 Freehold Twp HS 13:05.52
30 385 Carano, Hailey 10 Buena Reg. HS 13:09.05
31 885 Van Pelt, Kathryn 10 Hillsborough HS 13:09.62
32 607 Cichon, Ashley 10 Downingtown West 13:11.37
33 1429 D'Amelio, Jaelyn 10 Southern Reg. HS 13:13.60
34 724 Hoegler, Emily 10 Freehold Twp HS 13:16.55
35 1663 Cochran, Kate 10 Washington Twp HS 13:16.59
36 1378 Richards, Chelsea 10 Seneca HS 13:17.66
37 585 Hoffman, Haley 10 Delsea Reg. HS 13:19.11
38 1073 Carella, Samantha 10 Monroe Twp. HS 13:19.50
39 958 Woodson, Vanessa 10 Kennett 13:20.91
40 1446 Mulch, Alexa 10 Southern Reg. HS 13:21.55
41 699 Colletto, Kacy 10 Edison HS 13:22.90
42 1569 Hays, Peyton 10 Tatnall 13:23.42
43 608 Datte, Tessa 10 Downingtown West 13:23.82
44 1404 Morgan, Kathryn 10 Shawnee HS 13:24.51
45 616 Mailloux, Madeleine 10 Downingtown West 13:26.31
46 1211 Auwarter, Ava 10 Ocean City HS 13:27.84
47 1374 Hough, Morgan 10 Seneca HS 13:28.27
48 742 Carpenter, Maribel 10 Germantown Friends School 13:28.71
49 1589 Hauer, Alenandra 9 Timber Creek Reg. HS 13:30.23
50 1295 Hall, Riley 10 Pennsbury 13:32.87
51 822 Ensana, Sadie 10 Hamilton HS West 13:34.46
52 1254 Gray, Shelby 10 Old Bridge HS 13:34.83
53 357 Orr, Rachel 10 Bishop Eustace Prep 13:36.07
54 449 Gardina, Miranda 10 Clearview Reg. HS 13:37.78
55 634 Zednik, Kennedy 10 Downingtown West 13:38.88
56 907 Friedman, Megan 10 Howell HS 13:40.25
57 644 Galkin, Emilia 10 East Brunswick HS 13:40.95
58 1081 Kulpa, Sarah 10 Monroe Twp. HS 13:44.97
59 1011 Vanasco, Lauren 10 Manalapan HS 13:45.37
60 1188 Hart, Molly 10 Notre Dame HS 13:46.43
61 971 Toole, Katie 10 Lawrence HS 13:46.81
62 1703 Martin, Lea 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:47.52
63 723 Hodges, Sophia 10 Freehold Twp HS 13:50.25
64 1292 Gaffin, Joey 10 Pennsbury 13:50.65
65 294 McCormick, Brenna 10 Allentown HS 13:51.30
66 1187 Guenther, Emily 10 Notre Dame HS 13:53.06
67 728 Klotz, Emily 10 Freehold Twp HS 13:53.30
68 1238 Lofgren, Ellie 10 Octorara 13:53.40
69 976 Argentiero, Abby 10 Mainland Reg.HS 13:53.84
70 387 Mosentoff, Kristina 10 Buena Reg. HS 13:54.86
71 881 Shah, Tisya 10 Hillsborough HS 13:56.17
72 1201 Steege, Emily 10 Notre Dame HS 13:56.70
73 748 Perine, Charlotte 10 Germantown Friends School 13:59.42
74 753 Saint-Amour, Julia 10 Germantown Friends School 13:59.65
75 440 Wright, Cameron 10 Cherry Hill West HS 14:02.20
76 729 Kwintner, Payton 10 Freehold Twp HS 14:03.86
77 610 Flannery, Lauren 10 Downingtown West 14:05.30
78 1770 Monahon, Olivia 10 Woodstown HS 14:05.40
79 826 Sanchez, Jania 10 Hamilton HS West 14:05.71
80 1634 Townsend, Madison 10 Unionville 14:07.16
81 990 Stefanowicz, Angela 10 Mainland Reg.HS 14:08.10
82 1310 Scratchard, Josie 10 Pennsbury 14:15.92
83 882 Stahl, Francesca 10 Hillsborough HS 14:17.84
84 1414 Yeager, Maddy 10 Shawnee HS 14:17.93
85 717 Carfagno, Catharine 10 Freehold Twp HS 14:18.18
86 1377 Locke, Evelyn 10 Seneca HS 14:19.48
87 405 Arnett, Angela 10 Cherokee HS 14:24.77
88 499 Dudrear, Catherine 10 Conestoga 14:24.93
89 1217 Guido, Marissa 10 Ocean City HS 14:25.25
90 1548 Pruitt, Maddy 10 St. Mark's High School 14:26.37
91 484 Manns, Maya 10 Concord High School 14:26.83
92 821 Dol, Chrisdina 10 Hamilton HS West 14:27.79
93 1065 Lupton, Amber 10 Millville HS 14:31.70
94 1427 Conner, Kylie 10 Southern Reg. HS 14:31.86
95 785 Diamond, Valerie 10 Governor Livingston HS 14:32.29
96 1128 Horn, Rebecca 10 Moorestown HS 14:32.57
97 573 Singer, Gwenna 10 Delran HS 14:33.30
98 852 Dadi, Khyathi 10 Hillsborough HS 14:34.06
99 1727 Barnabie, Isabella 10 Williamstown HS 14:34.27
100 563 Brignola, Madeline 10 Delran HS 14:37.84
101 510 Inserra, Grace 10 Conestoga 14:39.17
102 842 Savage, Lauren 10 Hammonton HS 14:39.62
103 1340 McCoy, Ashley 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 14:40.01
104 1216 Guido, Elaina 10 Ocean City HS 14:42.18
105 401 Nunn, Breanne 10 Camden Catholic HS 14:42.59
106 1330 Sanders, Paige 10 Pitman HS 14:43.34
107 474 Haines, Meredith 10 Concord High School 14:43.91
108 534 Stigall, Kendall 10 Conestoga 14:44.29
109 457 Fowler, Evelyn 10 Collingswood HS 14:45.02
110 817 Marshall, Emily 10 Haddon Twp HS 14:46.87
111 423 Wrightson, Catherine 10 Cherokee HS 14:48.22
112 789 Internoscia, Olivia 10 Governor Livingston HS 14:49.75
113 669 Clem, Kierstin 10 Eastern Reg. HS 14:55.93
114 284 Baligod, Jana 10 Absegami HS 14:56.90
115 1617 Hastings, Christina 10 Unionville 14:57.05
116 491 Wagaman, Justine 10 Concord High School 14:57.33
117 746 McGrath, Madeleine 10 Germantown Friends School 14:57.97
118 1146 Caputo, Gabby 10 Mount Saint Dominic Acade 14:58.61
119 1592 DiBuono, Korrine 10 Toms River East HS 14:59.36
120 674 Frett, KellyAnn 10 Eastern Reg. HS 15:00.33
121 1179 Carbonaro, Katelyn 10 Notre Dame HS 15:03.24
122 810 Rehn, Natalie 10 Haddon Heights HS 15:04.00
123 407 Blackmon, Alyssa 9 Cherokee HS 15:04.40
124 1535 Boffa, Jillian 10 St. Mark's High School 15:04.66
125 1546 Kirk, Maureen 10 St. Mark's High School 15:05.07
126 687 McKay, Zoe 10 Eastern Reg. HS 15:05.40
127 979 Corbett, Madeline 10 Mainland Reg.HS 15:07.01
128 418 Pasquarello, Chloe 10 Cherokee HS 15:07.65
129 1162 Davies, Julia 10 North Brunswick HS 15:08.60
130 505 Gould, Parker 10 Conestoga 15:09.20
131 686 Maki, Pauline 10 Eastern Reg. HS 15:09.74
132 661 Shek, Celina 10 East Brunswick HS 15:10.26
133 1302 Maroney, Kylie 10 Pennsbury 15:11.93
134 1623 McCarthy, Lynsey 10 Unionville 15:14.66
135 713 Frolio, Michelle 10 Ewing HS 15:17.24
136 1356 Fernandes, Kelley 10 Robbinsville HS 15:19.74
137 1203 White, Mia 10 Notre Dame HS 15:20.05
138 520 Moyer, Natalie 10 Conestoga 15:22.55
139 1240 Sweigart, Kara 10 Octorara 15:23.73
140 1181 Cary, Jillan 10 Notre Dame HS 15:25.84
141 567 Daly, Kayla 10 Delran HS 15:26.15
142 811 Rosenheim, Emma 10 Haddon Heights HS 15:26.58
143 1054 Gellman, Rachel 10 McNair Academic HS 15:26.62
144 1564 Carroll, Sarah 10 Tatnall 15:26.68
145 815 Gerber, Jane 10 Haddon Twp HS 15:27.71
146 482 Lapinski, Hailey 10 Concord High School 15:28.09
147 855 Kathiresan, Nandita 10 Hillsborough HS 15:29.79
148 1125 Guo, Yulan 10 Moorestown HS 15:30.23
149 1368 Chant, Abby 10 Seneca HS 15:30.86
150 540 Yuan, Allison 10 Conestoga 15:32.31
151 1544 Guidash, Cathryn 10 St. Mark's High School 15:32.42
152 1606 Storino, Bella 10 Toms River East HS 15:32.45
153 1389 Closson, Jesse 10 Shawnee HS 15:36.58
154 730 Lin, Kayleigh 10 Freehold Twp HS 15:38.24
155 805 Hartzell, Amber 10 Haddon Heights HS 15:42.72
156 1174 Heintzelman, Emily 10 Northern Burlington Reg. 15:47.97
157 1246 Ahmad, Ayesha 10 Old Bridge HS 15:49.51
158 635 Aguilar, Sarah 10 East Brunswick HS 15:50.18
159 521 Moyer, Nicole 10 Conestoga 15:50.37
160 1261 O'Regan, Noelle 10 Old Bridge HS 15:52.14
161 1133 Kapostas, Katie 10 Moorestown HS 15:53.06
162 420 Ranalli, Anna 10 Cherokee HS 15:53.51
163 1083 Nirantar, Neha 10 Monroe Twp. HS 15:53.83
164 1143 Youse, Anna 10 Moorestown HS 15:53.84
165 991 Terne, Brielle 10 Mainland Reg.HS 15:55.44
166 1580 Greene, Keely 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS 15:55.56
167 843 Valentino, Ashley 10 Hammonton HS 15:55.68
168 1342 Morris, Grace 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 15:56.43
169 1650 Knight, Caroline 10 Ursuline Academy 15:56.81
170 1119 Feid, Bella 10 Moorestown HS 15:57.41
171 1105 Adams, Mary 10 Moorestown HS 15:57.46
172 696 Bader, Jillian 10 Edison HS 15:59.11
173 1375 Jodlbauer, Ainsley 10 Seneca HS 16:00.25
174 404 Wisnoski, Natalie 10 Camden Catholic HS 16:00.51
175 1121 Finnerty, Bridget 10 Moorestown HS 16:02.85
176 1089 Sinha, Amogha 10 Monroe Twp. HS 16:04.04
177 1008 Raith, Juliana 10 Manalapan HS 16:05.61
178 1145 Amelung, Sophia 10 Mount Saint Dominic Acade 16:05.87
179 999 Doxbeck, Nicole 10 Manalapan HS 16:06.27
180 1114 Devine, Mackenzie 10 Moorestown HS 16:06.51
181 1435 Forlai, Kendal 10 Southern Reg. HS 16:09.37
182 347 Barnett, Anastasia 10 Bishop Eustace Prep 16:10.49
183 870 Nigam, Aditi 10 Hillsborough HS 16:11.97
184 1294 Gray, Ava 10 Pennsbury 16:14.16
185 1417 Brennan, Trudy 10 Southern Reg. HS 16:15.20
186 849 Chokshi, Khushi 10 Hillsborough HS 16:15.61
187 1358 Goswami, Keya 10 Robbinsville HS 16:17.63
188 1306 Patel, Siya 10 Pennsbury 16:17.87
189 1097 Vogel, Lily 10 Monroe Twp. HS 16:17.87
190 522 O'Mara, Ellie 10 Conestoga 16:19.32
191 1111 Colavita, Olivia 10 Moorestown HS 16:20.30
192 406 Bazan-Barreda, Carolina 10 Cherokee HS 16:22.33
193 676 Giesecke, Jenna 10 Eastern Reg. HS 16:23.95
194 808 Mullen, Taylor 10 Haddon Heights HS 16:26.13
195 509 Hottenstein, Carly 10 Conestoga 16:26.18
196 597 Brown, Megan 10 Deptford HS 16:28.30
197 310 Hussain, Najifa 10 Atlantic City HS 16:29.04
198 599 Cooper, Kaitlyn 10 Deptford HS 16:30.31
199 823 Guerrero, Sophia 10 Hamilton HS West 16:31.43
200 1163 Drew, Alexis 10 North Brunswick HS 16:31.69
201 1142 Winiarski, Maddy 10 Moorestown HS 16:32.09
202 809 Prutzman, Rachel 10 Haddon Heights HS 16:34.18
203 1363 Kolbe, Skyler 10 Robbinsville HS 16:34.49
204 1161 Bess, Jada 10 North Brunswick HS 16:35.89
205 463 Allen, Heavyn 10 Concord High School 16:36.47
206 1604 Piscal, Eden 10 Toms River East HS 16:36.70
207 390 Jimenez, Maria 10 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf 16:36.79
208 393 Rivera, Kiara 10 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf 16:38.83
209 668 Byham, Zoe 10 Eastern Reg. HS 16:39.23
210 1195 O'Brien, Grace 10 Notre Dame HS 16:39.39
211 1536 Day, Amy 10 St. Mark's High School 16:40.47
212 1637 Yao, Emily 10 Unionville 16:42.60
213 666 Braidwood, Kaylee 10 Eastern Reg. HS 16:42.85
214 1739 Tuman, Gabrielle 10 Williamstown HS 16:45.44
215 688 Probst, Lauren 10 Eastern Reg. HS 16:46.08
216 784 Calichman, Mackenzie 10 Governor Livingston HS 16:47.82
217 617 Malarkey, Allison 10 Downingtown West 16:48.77
218 662 Sinkar, Shreya 10 East Brunswick HS 16:48.80
219 1070 Acevedo, Kayla 10 Monroe Twp. HS 16:52.21
220 1084 Patel, Anjali 10 Monroe Twp. HS 16:55.24
221 841 Rojas, Lizeth 10 Hammonton HS 16:59.02
222 701 MacMahon, Emily 11 Edison HS 17:03.28
223 337 Rebecca, Savidge 10 Audubon HS 17:04.58
224 948 Lihou, Katie 10 Kennett 17:04.84
225 1194 Nixon, Sarah 10 Notre Dame HS 17:05.02
226 1399 Latella, Sage 10 Shawnee HS 17:08.91
227 756 Elder, Jessica 10 Gloucester City HS 17:10.84
228 570 Lukens, Sera 10 Delran HS 17:13.52
229 1250 Chan, Morgan 10 Old Bridge HS 17:18.65
230 1403 Morgan, Elizabeth 10 Shawnee HS 17:21.07
231 1614 Dougherty, Lauren 10 Unionville 17:25.38
232 439 Ungerleider, Sophie 10 Cherry Hill West HS 17:26.44
233 1361 Kelvy, Abby 10 Robbinsville HS 17:31.28
234 1152 Michalewski, Anya 10 Mount Saint Dominic Acade 17:31.50
235 559 Perez Lopez, Cindy 10 Cumberland Reg. HS 17:32.07
236 897 Brayshaw, Alena 10 Howell HS 17:34.36
237 1565 Clark, Joanna 10 Tatnall 17:37.81
238 664 Bala, Aarti 10 Eastern Reg. HS 17:39.25
239 1639 Aube, Mia 10 Ursuline Academy 17:42.82
240 1583 Jackson, Marisa 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 17:44.10
241 1428 D'Aloisio, Britney 10 Southern Reg. HS 17:49.66
242 1444 McManus, Kelli 10 Southern Reg. HS 17:50.12
243 1354 D'Cruz, Ashleigh 10 Robbinsville HS 17:56.88
244 1348 Knoop, Olivia 10 Ranney School 18:01.53
245 302 Bancheri, Graziella 10 Atlantic City HS 18:01.63
246 1577 Glynn, Taylor 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 18:12.61
247 1253 Giacobbe, Jamie 10 Old Bridge HS 18:22.09
248 631 Walker, Ainslee 10 Downingtown West 18:26.46
249 1129 Horton, Elizabeth 10 Moorestown HS 18:29.95
250 856 Katkar, Sanika 10 Hillsborough HS 18:30.03
251 787 Greene, Rachel 10 Governor Livingston HS 18:35.95
252 834 Kruse, Ashley 10 Hammonton HS 18:44.65
253 766 Donohue, Victoria 10 Gloucester County Institu 18:56.29
254 1200 Staub, Sofia 10 Notre Dame HS 18:58.41
255 788 Hibbs, Claudia 10 Governor Livingston HS 19:03.82
256 392 Rivera, Briana 10 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf 19:07.07
257 427 Birnbaum, Eliana 10 Cherry Hill West HS 19:11.53
258 1134 Lacerda, Anna 10 Moorestown HS 19:18.88
259 527 Reinhart, Paige 10 Conestoga 19:24.33
260 707 Vitiello, Julia 10 Edison HS 19:29.47
261 833 Kalusa, Allie 10 Hammonton HS 19:34.97
262 562 Williams, Dorothy 10 Cumberland Reg. HS 19:35.30
263 1579 Green, Arianna 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 19:38.25
264 615 Liechty, Annabelle 10 Downingtown West 19:39.51
265 335 Martin, Anna 10 Audubon HS 19:51.29
266 315 Pham, Anh 10 Atlantic City HS 20:05.53
267 758 Kraft, Emma 10 Gloucester City HS 20:13.65
268 827 Bonilla, Fernanda 10 Hammonton HS 20:36.08
269 431 Ho, Tram 10 Cherry Hill West HS 20:48.65
270 1432 Delvalle, Sophia 10 Southern Reg. HS 20:53.17
271 1586 Olingou, Cyria 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 21:13.37
272 319 Rosenberg, Zoe 10 Atlantic City HS 21:19.15
273 1459 Wellington, Rachel 10 Southern Reg. HS 21:45.44
274 311 Huynh, Ngan 10 Atlantic City HS 21:55.36
275 314 Lorenz, Riley 10 Atlantic City HS 22:41.48
276 1538 DiOrrio, Ashley 10 St. Mark's High School 22:41.67
277 1774 Stubbins, Kayleigh 10 Woodstown HS 24:45.90
278 757 Hancock, Sydney 10 Gloucester City HS 25:12.11
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3736 Klanke, Edwin 9 St. Peter's Prep 10:14.23
2 3548 Braddock, Jackson 9 Southern Reg. HS 10:33.99
3 4025 McGlynn, Will 9 Westfield HS 10:35.10
4 2770 Maxwell, Gavin 9 Kennett 10:35.19
5 3466 Riley, Luke 9 Salesianum School 10:41.84
6 2048 Bensaoud, Anas 12 Clearview Reg. HS 10:42.49
7 3838 McIntyre, Ethan 9 Unionville 10:43.31
8 2728 Miller, Alex 12 J.P. McCaskey 10:45.46
9 10 Shute, Brady 9 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 10:48.29
10 2255 Barnhill, Aiden 9 Downingtown West 10:48.55
11 2258 Betz, Holden 9 Downingtown West 10:49.07
12 2432 Vasquez, Lucas 9 Ewing HS 10:55.96
13 2357 Weinglass, Aran 9 East Brunswick HS 10:57.02
14 3549 Chanda, Michael 9 Southern Reg. HS 11:03.80
15 2772 Overman, Andrew 9 Kennett 11:03.91
16 2901 Scott, Connor 9 Mater Dei Prep 11:04.73
17 3211 Tan, Steven 9 Old Bridge HS 11:05.99
18 3682 Marotta, Luke 9 St. John Vianney HS 11:08.19
19 1874 Williams, Zachary 9 Audubon HS 11:08.68
20 3543 Barberri, John 9 Southern Reg. HS 11:08.95
21 2141 Horner, Benjamin 9 Conestoga 11:09.54
22 2036 Shea, Brett 9 Cherokee HS 11:09.70
23 3142 Greene, Tyler 9 Ocean City HS 11:10.63
24 2470 Colavito, John 9 Garnet Valley 11:10.75
25 2101 Hevalow, Eli 9 Concord High School 11:11.53
26 3435 Kauffman, Liam 9 Salesianum School 11:11.75
27 2290 Rymer, Declan 9 Downingtown West 11:12.53
28 2306 Yaros, Zack 9 Downingtown West 11:13.50
29 3546 Bates, Dylan 9 Southern Reg. HS 11:14.11
30 1878 Dizon, Peter 9 Barnegat Twp. HS 11:15.73
31 3776 Henry, Michael 9 Timber Creek Reg. HS 11:18.42
32 2288 Piergiovanni, Nick 9 Downingtown West 11:18.90
33 2355 Tiongko, Matthew 9 East Brunswick HS 11:18.99
34 2533 Cordano, Allen 9 Gloucester County Institu 11:20.83
35 3593 Sincavage, Timothy 9 Southern Reg. HS 11:20.90
36 2218 Brooks, Raja 9 Delsea Reg. HS 11:23.06
37 3492 Dunn, Shane 9 Seneca HS 11:28.54
38 3258 Bell, Anthony 9 Pennsbury 11:30.07
39 3573 Mastandrea, John 9 Southern Reg. HS 11:32.91
40 3821 Conway, Jarrett 9 Unionville 11:33.66
41 3958 Rancan, Patrick 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:33.75
42 3865 Oliver, Niklas 9 Voorhees HS 11:34.02
43 2268 Debuque, Henry 9 Downingtown West 11:34.32
44 3762 Latina, Andre 12 Tatnall 11:34.43
45 2997 Fischel, Connor 9 Moorestown HS 11:35.20
46 2033 Odud, Dylan 9 Cherokee HS 11:36.94
47 2500 Lynam, Bobby 9 Germantown Friends School 11:39.75
48 3816 Arnold, Sebastian 9 Unionville 11:39.98
49 2506 Raven, Theodor 9 Germantown Friends School 11:41.41
50 3454 Mischler, Jordan 9 Salesianum School 11:43.16
51 3747 Sanchez, Rodolfo 9 St. Peter's Prep 11:43.71
52 2010 Bialy, Ian 9 Cherokee HS 11:43.83
53 3298 Campanella, Daniel 9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 11:44.36
54 3156 Schlatter, Brendan 9 Ocean City HS 11:44.45
55 2026 Lafferty, Bryan 9 Cherokee HS 11:45.62
56 3855 Dispenza, Samuel 9 Voorhees HS 11:45.88
57 1791 Ngo, Mathias 9 Absegami HS 11:45.95
58 2136 Gossow, Daniel 9 Conestoga 11:46.43
59 2057 Kniaz, George 9 Clearview Reg. HS 11:47.05
60 2512 Baptiste, Dawson 9 Glassboro HS 11:48.37
61 2119 Arthey, John 9 Conestoga 11:49.31
62 3990 Chen, Thomas 9 Westfield HS 11:52.12
63 2065 Shute, Andrew 9 Clearview Reg. HS 11:52.71
64 2295 Sharpless, Daniel 9 Downingtown West 11:53.09
65 3739 McCabe, Patrick 9 St. Peter's Prep 11:53.54
66 2102 Madden, Connor 9 Concord High School 11:53.76
67 1808 Check, Dean 9 Allentown HS 11:54.13
68 2617 MacHenry, Gavin 9 Haddon Heights HS 11:55.81
69 3406 Clerval, Brendan 9 Salesianum School 11:55.81
70 3559 Evanchik, Thomas 9 Southern Reg. HS 11:56.93
71 3963 Sauer, Jonathan 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:57.78
72 2261 Bulger, Nate 9 Downingtown West 11:59.07
73 2722 Ayana, Sorsa 9 J.P. McCaskey 12:00.05
74 2321 George, Emil 9 East Brunswick HS 12:00.91
75 2502 Perine, Henry 9 Germantown Friends School 12:01.15
76 2335 Narla, Rohit 9 East Brunswick HS 12:02.80
77 3203 O'Donnell, Sean 9 Old Bridge HS 12:03.43
78 3143 Ireland, Daniel 9 Ocean City HS 12:04.65
79 2064 Rhoades, Jack 9 Clearview Reg. HS 12:04.99
80 3663 Kern, Ethan 9 St. Augustine Prep 12:05.95
81 2351 Soufi, Kareem 9 East Brunswick HS 12:06.30
82 2248 Guevara, Mario 9 Deptford HS 12:06.92
83 3321 Woska, Evan 9 Ranney School 12:07.62
84 2688 Seeger, Phllip 9 Holy Spirit HS 12:08.20
85 2682 Wassell, Cole 9 Hammonton HS 12:09.01
86 1825 Lipnicki, Xander 9 Allentown HS 12:11.70
87 3294 Gonzalez, Noel 9 Pleasantville HS 12:13.53
88 4088 Cordano, Ryan 9 Williamstown HS 12:13.95
89 3001 Gerber, Daniel 9 Moorestown HS 12:14.55
90 3882 Jackson, Brett 9 Washington Twp HS 12:15.01
91 2792 Morris, Dylan 9 Lawrence HS 12:16.01
92 1807 Chachko, Jonathan 9 Allentown HS 12:16.72
93 1976 Sabatino, Colin 9 Burlington Twp. HS 12:16.80
94 3564 Hille, Johnathan 9 Southern Reg. HS 12:17.51
95 1826 Lyken, Sekai 9 Allentown HS 12:17.63
96 2627 Wartenberg, Ryan 9 Haddon Heights HS 12:18.36
97 3299 Deery, Kai 9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 12:18.51
98 2006 Suwala, Stephen 9 Cedar Creek HS 12:19.91
99 2235 Miller, Riley 9 Delsea Reg. HS 12:20.01
100 3190 Davis, Timothy 9 Old Bridge HS 12:20.70
101 2302 Varanasi, Saket 9 Downingtown West 12:20.82
102 2945 Ajgaonkar, Mandar 9 Monroe Twp. HS 12:22.41
103 2373 Friedman, Coby 9 Eastern Reg. HS 12:23.45
104 1991 Derman, Warren 9 Camden Catholic HS 12:24.57
105 3138 Ferzetti, Nicholas 9 Ocean City HS 12:25.11
106 2955 Judge, Aidan 9 Monroe Twp. HS 12:25.88
107 3460 Parker, Thomas 9 Salesianum School 12:25.99
108 2634 Feeley, Ryan 9 Haddon Twp HS 12:26.08
109 2673 Moles, Matt 9 Hammonton HS 12:26.63
110 2539 Kelton, Joe 9 Gloucester County Institu 12:27.61
111 3555 DeHart, Kevin 9 Southern Reg. HS 12:27.91
112 3133 Capito, Aaron 9 Ocean City HS 12:28.52
113 2233 McCleery, Tristen 9 Delsea Reg. HS 12:29.58
114 3532 Neher, Will 9 Shawnee HS 12:30.47
115 2256 Bechard, Jeremy 9 Downingtown West 12:31.05
116 2639 Lutz, Jackson 9 Haddon Twp HS 12:31.48
117 3510 Birdsall, Robert 9 Shawnee HS 12:32.32
118 2025 Kromish, Adam 9 Cherokee HS 12:32.38
119 3365 Carr, Aidan 9 Robbinsville HS 12:32.98
120 4072 Fitzsimmons, Liam 9 Wildwood HS 12:32.99
121 3885 Kolodziej, Cole 9 Washington Twp HS 12:33.35
122 3576 Olkowski, Thomas 9 Southern Reg. HS 12:34.59
123 1824 Kulpa, Jack 9 Allentown HS 12:35.13
124 2444 Glasser, Ryan 9 Freehold Twp HS 12:35.31
125 4005 Harding, Spencer 9 Westfield HS 12:36.39
126 2964 Rodriguez, Michael 9 Monroe Twp. HS 12:36.85
127 2079 Marish, Owen 9 Collingswood HS 12:36.94
128 3505 Stout, Kenny 9 Seneca HS 12:36.96
129 2680 Shinske, JD 9 Hammonton HS 12:37.20
130 3876 Cotter, Brandon 9 Washington Twp HS 12:38.10
131 3997 Fiorentino, Will 9 Westfield HS 12:38.75
132 2928 Billman, Justin 9 Millville HS 12:39.49
133 3601 VanLiew, Logan 12 Southern Reg. HS 12:39.53
134 1935 Levari, Louis 9 Buena Reg. HS 12:39.96
135 1932 Doughty, Matthew 9 Buena Reg. HS 12:40.55
136 3150 Mattera, Ty 9 Ocean City HS 12:40.85
137 2592 Saia, Matthew 9 Governor Livingston HS 12:40.93
138 3975 Young, Harrison 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:42.72
139 3381 Nara, Sriteja 9 Robbinsville HS 12:43.56
140 1938 Reynolds, Julian 9 Buena Reg. HS 12:43.79
141 2286 Ng, Luke 9 Downingtown West 12:44.46
142 3752 Balthis, Brett 9 Tatnall 12:44.77
143 3894 Schuck, Will 9 Washington Twp HS 12:45.18
144 3245 Marino, Evan 9 Paul VI HS 12:45.81
145 3440 Kohn, Jack 9 Salesianum School 12:45.88
146 2350 Soherwardy, Ali 9 East Brunswick HS 12:45.91
147 2998 Fox, Benjamin 9 Moorestown HS 12:45.99
148 1 Abate, Mike 9 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 12:46.70
149 3448 McAney-Droz, Neil 9 Salesianum School 12:48.39
150 3676 Cammarano, Nicholas 9 St. John Vianney HS 12:49.70
151 3984 Brown, Sal 9 Westfield HS 12:50.47
152 3537 Ruona, John 9 Shawnee HS 12:50.62
153 4032 O'Hagen, Will 9 Westfield HS 12:50.79
154 1814 Falkowski, Owen 9 Allentown HS 12:51.13
155 2947 Bassi, Connor 10 Monroe Twp. HS 12:51.87
156 2325 Jain, Bhaskar 9 East Brunswick HS 12:51.90
157 2336 Ningaiah, Aditiya 9 East Brunswick HS 12:52.94
158 2466 Arunachalam, Aravind 9 Garnet Valley 12:53.47
159 1850 Jacobson, Ethan 9 Atlantic City HS 12:54.36
160 2220 Clark, Avery 9 Delsea Reg. HS 12:54.36
161 2662 Friars, Thomas 9 Hammonton HS 12:54.63
162 3058 Boria, Daniel 9 Northern Burlington Reg. 12:55.05
163 2015 Fluck, Andrew 9 Cherokee HS 12:55.69
164 1951 Penwell, Trevor 9 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf 12:56.21
165 2954 Hughes, Hunter 9 Monroe Twp. HS 12:56.83
166 2572 Curran, Liam 9 Governor Livingston HS 12:56.87
167 2056 Karimalis, Ethan 9 Clearview Reg. HS 12:57.54
168 2434 Ackerman, Andrew 9 Freehold Twp HS 12:57.60
169 3262 Dezutel, Ryan 9 Pennsbury 12:59.80
170 3368 Dhillon, Sahib 9 Robbinsville HS 12:59.92
171 2152 Norris, William 9 Conestoga 13:00.62
172 2039 Stillwagon, Brian 9 Cherokee HS 13:01.47
173 2073 Forrest, Josh 9 Collingswood HS 13:01.78
174 3491 Capiris, Jimmy 9 Seneca HS 13:02.85
175 3744 Pena, Sebastian 9 St. Peter's Prep 13:03.08
176 3455 Monigle, Ethan 9 Salesianum School 13:03.26
177 3581 Pelusio, Braden 9 Southern Reg. HS 13:04.47
178 3556 Desiderio, Nicholas 9 Southern Reg. HS 13:04.60
179 3658 Bernard, Christopher 9 St. Augustine Prep 13:04.84
180 1842 Zupko, Chris 9 Allentown HS 13:05.46
181 2265 Crossan, Danny 9 Downingtown West 13:06.00
182 2681 Strain, James 9 Hammonton HS 13:06.26
183 2952 Fiore, Ryan 9 Monroe Twp. HS 13:06.46
184 3887 Lawson, Julian 9 Washington Twp HS 13:06.70
185 4029 Morrison, Aidan 9 Westfield HS 13:07.26
186 2739 Craig, Julian 9 Jackson Memorial HS 13:07.53
187 1999 Seo, Justin 9 Camden Catholic HS 13:07.90
188 2487 Solanki, Nilay 9 Garnet Valley 13:08.08
189 2009 Barkow, Milo 9 Cherokee HS 13:08.37
190 1794 Scannell, Braeden 9 Absegami HS 13:09.44
191 4068 Zucker, Justin 9 Westfield HS 13:11.16
192 3480 Starnes, Kevin 9 Salesianum School 13:11.45
193 2322 Gonzalez, Matthew 9 East Brunswick HS 13:12.02
194 2254 Barker, Jack 9 Downingtown West 13:12.29
195 2207 Maher, Riley 9 Delran HS 13:12.47
196 3338 Jacobs, Matthew 9 Raritan HS 13:12.53
197 4016 Laide, Dan 9 Westfield HS 13:13.69
198 3331 D'Amico, Anthony 9 Raritan HS 13:14.28
199 3568 Kilcommons, Brian 9 Southern Reg. HS 13:14.54
200 2211 Reppert, Will 9 Delran HS 13:14.61
201 2981 Blank, Harrison 9 Moorestown HS 13:14.83
202 2768 Kratz, Tim 9 Kennett 13:15.03
203 3151 Murray, Noah 9 Ocean City HS 13:15.24
204 3130 Szabo, Steven 9 Oakcrest HS 13:15.71
205 3729 Colie, Sebastian 9 St. Peter's Prep 13:15.72
206 2521 Darpino, Alex 9 Gloucester City HS 13:16.16
207 3409 DeLorme, Evan 9 Salesianum School 13:16.47
208 3535 Rankin, Sean 9 Shawnee HS 13:17.00
209 3382 Poravanthattil, Jerome 9 Robbinsville HS 13:17.09
210 1811 Eland, Joseph 9 Allentown HS 13:17.65
211 4085 Catania, Justin 9 Williamstown HS 13:17.67
212 3452 Mesa, Joseph 9 Salesianum School 13:17.83
213 3149 Marinucci, Sam 9 Ocean City HS 13:17.95
214 3552 D'Amelio, Nunzio 9 Southern Reg. HS 13:17.97
215 3288 McCully, Aiden 9 Pitman HS 13:18.16
216 3485 Truluck, Samuel 9 Salesianum School 13:18.62
217 2219 Caceci, Dylan 9 Delsea Reg. HS 13:18.73
218 3495 Macinelli, Paul 9 Seneca HS 13:19.35
219 3408 Deckers, Matthew 9 Salesianum School 13:19.82
220 3127 Palmeri, Nathaniel 9 Oakcrest HS 13:20.14
221 3366 Carr, Nolan 9 Robbinsville HS 13:20.56
222 2787 Hancock, Isaiah 9 Lawrence HS 13:20.96
223 3363 Blank, Sam 9 Robbinsville HS 13:21.22
224 2593 Schabel, Justin 9 Governor Livingston HS 13:21.33
225 2260 Buczacki, Greg 9 Downingtown West 13:22.11
226 3726 Brooker, Johnnie 9 St. Peter's Prep 13:24.61
227 2517 Baluya, Ricky 9 Gloucester City HS 13:24.85
228 3602 Wasacz, Drew 9 Southern Reg. HS 13:24.88
229 3962 Sapienza, Rex 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:25.28
230 3981 Bowen-Crupi, Luke 9 Westfield HS 13:26.11
231 2237 Pyle, Zach 9 Delsea Reg. HS 13:26.39
232 2535 DePersia, Rocco 9 Gloucester County Institu 13:26.60
233 3148 Laughlin, Tristan 9 Ocean City HS 13:26.64
234 3375 Kammerer, Robert 9 Robbinsville HS 13:26.74
235 3283 Gilbert, Cade 9 Pitman HS 13:27.83
236 2550 Sparks, Joel 9 Gloucester County Institu 13:28.59
237 1835 Ricciardi, James 9 Allentown HS 13:28.84
238 3772 Eaton, Brian 9 Timber Creek Reg. HS 13:29.37
239 3584 Rainey, Jake 9 Southern Reg. HS 13:30.08
240 4012 Jordan, Jackson 9 Westfield HS 13:30.19
241 3521 Grabowski, Cooper 9 Shawnee HS 13:30.21
242 1928 Burns, Jonathan 9 Buena Reg. HS 13:31.78
243 2711 Marano, Jaidan 9 Howell HS 13:32.58
244 4079 Abriola, Kevin 9 Williamstown HS 13:32.72
245 2542 McCrae, Jim 9 Gloucester County Institu 13:35.85
246 2832 Grande, James 9 Manalapan HS 13:36.45
247 3025 Wang, Bryant 9 Moorestown HS 13:36.61
248 2747 Kutney, Christopher 9 Jackson Memorial HS 13:38.14
249 3925 Deen, Robert 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:38.84
250 1933 Ferrucci, Anthony 9 Buena Reg. HS 13:39.06
251 3212 Tancredi, Joseph 9 Old Bridge HS 13:39.27
252 3879 Gelston, Liam 9 Washington Twp HS 13:41.11
253 2679 Runfolo, Zach 9 Hammonton HS 13:41.28
254 2826 D'Andrea, James 9 Manalapan HS 13:43.59
255 2442 Deinhardt, Kyle 9 Freehold Twp HS 13:44.10
256 2786 Gu, Zubin 9 Lawrence HS 13:44.20
257 3063 Davenport, Gabriel 9 Northern Burlington Reg. 13:44.62
258 3737 Lee, Ian 9 St. Peter's Prep 13:45.52
259 3388 Smith, David 9 Robbinsville HS 13:45.77
260 2548 Schultz, Brandon 9 Gloucester County Institu 13:46.16
261 2532 Blackiston, Michael 9 Gloucester County Institu 13:46.39
262 1852 Naame, George 9 Atlantic City HS 13:46.87
263 1829 Moehringer, Matthew 9 Allentown HS 13:47.44
264 2925 Skulason, Isar 9 McNair Academic HS 13:47.72
265 2501 Marchlinski, Dylan 9 Germantown Friends School 13:47.82
266 3400 Brecht, Noah 9 Salesianum School 13:47.94
267 3554 DeHart, Jesse 9 Southern Reg. HS 13:48.81
268 3284 Gray, Matt 9 Pitman HS 13:50.35
269 2774 Pena, Julian 9 Kennett 13:51.84
270 4076 Pruszinski, Noah 9 Wildwood HS 13:52.23
271 2749 Morgante, James 9 Jackson Memorial HS 13:52.26
272 2483 Kummeth, Jeff 9 Garnet Valley 13:52.29
273 3370 Farooqi, Hamzah 9 Robbinsville HS 13:52.99
274 2977 Rhone, Jason 8 Moorestown Friends School 13:53.28
275 3589 Sari, Dominic 9 Southern Reg. HS 13:53.34
276 2661 Feriozzi, Robert 9 Hammonton HS 13:54.13
277 3738 Matti, Joaquin 9 St. Peter's Prep 13:56.09
278 1957 Contratti, Alexander 9 Burlington Twp. HS 13:57.43
279 3523 Jobes, William 9 Shawnee HS 13:57.79
280 3439 King, Thomas 9 Salesianum School 13:58.11
281 2701 Chan, Jason 9 Howell HS 13:58.29
282 1921 Stewart, Jason 9 Brandywine High School 13:58.93
283 3008 Mammarella-Pietrafit, Chris 9 Moorestown HS 13:59.24
284 3420 Gallmann, Ryan 9 Salesianum School 14:00.78
285 1837 Scibilia, Collin 9 Allentown HS 14:01.69
286 3101 Monato, Colin 9 Notre Dame HS 14:02.21
287 1839 Springhorn, Dean 9 Allentown HS 14:02.85
288 2630 Conway, Matt 9 Haddon Twp HS 14:02.88
289 4041 Reynders, Patrick 9 Westfield HS 14:03.34
290 3386 Scibilia, Drew 9 Robbinsville HS 14:05.70
291 3300 Delgado, Antonio 9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 14:06.05
292 2823 Wynne, Matt 9 Mainland Reg.HS 14:06.15
293 2809 Bean, Preston 9 Mainland Reg.HS 14:06.72
294 3410 Donovan, Will 9 Salesianum School 14:09.14
295 2342 Petrocelli, Andrew 9 East Brunswick HS 14:09.36
296 5 Garren, Chaz 9 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 14:09.43
297 3443 Kurtzhals, Michael 9 Salesianum School 14:10.67
298 3767 Wolfe, Michael 9 Tatnall 14:10.88
299 3419 Furlong, Liam 9 Salesianum School 14:11.30
300 3704 Savin, Greg 9 St. Mark's High School 14:12.05
301 3427 Hogan, Nicholas 9 Salesianum School 14:12.28
302 2905 Arce-Negron, Elian 9 McCaskey East MS 14:13.76
303 4149 Donnini, Jacob 9 Woodstown HS 14:14.00
304 3782 Voll, Evan 9 Timber Creek Reg. HS 14:14.75
305 2371 Epstein, Aidan 9 Eastern Reg. HS 14:14.94
306 2969 Vejju, Kaushik 9 Monroe Twp. HS 14:15.54
307 3024 Viman, AJ 9 Moorestown HS 14:15.92
308 3458 Nichols, Logan 9 Salesianum School 14:16.12
309 3384 Riccobono, Jack 9 Robbinsville HS 14:17.03
310 3327 Casey, Joe 9 Raritan HS 14:17.45
311 2279 Ling, Ryen 9 Downingtown West 14:17.46
312 3447 Mader, Benjamin 9 Salesianum School 14:18.97
313 3808 Tritto, John 9 Toms River East HS 14:20.92
314 3053 Zulick, Joshua 9 North Brunswick HS 14:22.50
315 2822 Wurzer, James 9 Mainland Reg.HS 14:22.75
316 2902 Seba, Josh 9 Mater Dei Prep 14:29.19
317 3968 Somani, Rishbabh 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:30.74
318 3897 Woodward, Connor 9 Washington Twp HS 14:32.22
319 3396 Blow, Maclaren 9 Salesianum School 14:33.24
320 1984 Barreras, Vincent 9 Camden Catholic HS 14:33.39
321 2499 Kearns, Gray 9 Germantown Friends School 14:35.11
322 3760 Jones, Locke 9 Tatnall 14:35.16
323 3442 Krienen, James 9 Salesianum School 14:35.19
324 3246 McClean, John 9 Paul VI HS 14:35.53
325 1937 Nelson, Nicholas 9 Buena Reg. HS 14:35.55
326 4077 Sanzone, Gianmarco 9 Wildwood HS 14:35.56
327 3319 Glover, James 9 Ranney School 14:36.91
328 3789 Cole, Ryan 9 Toms River East HS 14:37.48
329 3591 Schriever, Simon 9 Southern Reg. HS 14:38.97
330 2528 Korenak, Brett 9 Gloucester City HS 14:43.08
331 3474 Shea, Ben 9 Salesianum School 14:43.65
332 1820 Kenna, Braedan 9 Allentown HS 14:44.71
333 3441 Kornacki, Vincent 9 Salesianum School 14:45.63
334 3542 Weissinger, Jack 9 Shawnee HS 14:46.78
335 2657 Vaughan, Jarid 9 Hamilton HS West 14:49.51
336 2655 Shaltis, Pierce 9 Hamilton HS West 14:49.60
337 3437 Keener, Ian 9 Salesianum School 14:49.71
338 3481 Steinhoff, Jack 9 Salesianum School 14:49.76
339 2642 Messser, Jackson 9 Haddon Twp HS 14:50.98
340 2334 Mohan, Kavin 9 East Brunswick HS 14:51.52
341 2536 Dibsie, Greg 9 Gloucester County Institu 14:54.20
342 3369 Evans, Sean 9 Robbinsville HS 14:55.00
343 3831 Guest, Spencer 9 Unionville 14:56.14
344 2577 Gay, Brian 9 Governor Livingston HS 14:57.76
345 1827 Mackenzie, Gage 9 Allentown HS 14:57.93
346 1931 D'Angelo, Michael 9 Buena Reg. HS 14:58.01
347 2607 Colonna, Owen 9 Haddon Heights HS 14:58.71
348 3350 Wilder, Christian 9 Raritan HS 14:59.15
349 3464 Reeves, Dominic 9 Salesianum School 14:59.74
350 4095 Hutt, Jacob 9 Williamstown HS 15:00.08
351 3404 Casey, Michael 9 Salesianum School 15:01.05
352 2632 Donohue, Aidan 9 Haddon Twp HS 15:01.33
353 1798 Applegate, Collin 9 Allentown HS 15:02.20
354 3585 Raylman, Nicholas 9 Southern Reg. HS 15:04.72
355 2980 Angelini, Matt 9 Moorestown HS 15:05.61
356 2720 Wilbur, Robert 9 Howell HS 15:05.80
357 3778 Jackson, Treyallen 9 Timber Creek Reg. HS 15:07.91
358 2580 Kim, Daniel 9 Governor Livingston HS 15:10.61
359 3696 Holland, Robert 9 St. Mark's High School 15:11.66
360 3926 DeSilva, Akitha 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 15:13.30
361 2 Campbell, Griffin 9 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 15:14.18
362 1941 Tubertini, Jackson 9 Buena Reg. HS 15:15.29
363 3422 Gregg, Colin 9 Salesianum School 15:19.38
364 3362 Bennett, Jack 9 Robbinsville HS 15:19.76
365 3379 Merritt, Aidan 9 Robbinsville HS 15:20.25
366 4051 Spellman, Jack 9 Westfield HS 15:20.36
367 3071 Lucy, William 9 Northern Burlington Reg. 15:21.45
368 3699 Kanienberg, Owen 9 St. Mark's High School 15:25.60
369 2618 Markey, Raymond 9 Haddon Heights HS 15:26.31
370 3237 Dimarco, Aaron 9 Paul VI HS 15:28.27
371 2773 Pannhorst, Spencer 9 Kennett 15:29.38
372 2341 Pandit, Kal 9 East Brunswick HS 15:29.71
373 2751 Praski, Ethan 9 Jackson Memorial HS 15:30.33
374 3339 Lemma, Chris 9 Raritan HS 15:32.41
375 3347 Stulb, Tyler 9 Raritan HS 15:32.76
376 3594 Sirisky, Jaden 9 Southern Reg. HS 15:34.06
377 3018 Plant, Steven 9 Moorestown HS 15:34.41
378 3021 Tsai, Christian 9 Moorestown HS 15:34.99
379 1817 Hannon, Jack 9 Allentown HS 15:37.36
380 2574 Faxon, Benjamin 9 Governor Livingston HS 15:39.92
381 4046 Scialabba, Rory 9 Westfield HS 15:40.71
382 2395 Karekar, Parth 9 Edison HS 15:45.86
383 2480 Ilayanambi, Shivananth 9 Garnet Valley 15:47.66
384 2273 Glancey, Ryan 9 Downingtown West 15:47.97
385 3942 Kaplan, Ian 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 15:52.33
386 3993 Culhane, Jonathan 9 Westfield HS 15:53.25
387 3931 Fox, Calvin 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 15:54.87
388 2719 Wagenblast, Nathaniel 9 Howell HS 15:57.73
389 4059 Tso, Brandon 9 Westfield HS 15:58.68
390 2995 Fairchild, Aidan 9 Moorestown HS 16:01.06
391 3560 Fastige, Tyler 9 Southern Reg. HS 16:03.53
392 2897 Naimoli, Lorenzo 9 Mater Dei Prep 16:07.57
393 3398 Bonner, Robert 9 Salesianum School 16:08.05
394 2481 Katpadi, Satvik 9 Garnet Valley 16:10.34
395 3073 Mignone, Anthony 9 Northern Burlington Reg. 16:11.90
396 2374 Goodfellow, Josh 9 Eastern Reg. HS 16:12.32
397 2495 Frank, Max 9 Germantown Friends School 16:18.58
398 3689 Aubuchon, Wesley 9 St. Mark's High School 16:26.15
399 3097 Kite, Andrew 9 Notre Dame HS 16:32.71
400 2568 Birbrower, Owen 9 Governor Livingston HS 16:37.51
401 2526 Goins, Tyler 9 Gloucester City HS 16:38.82
402 1915 Morgan, Brad 9 Brandywine High School 16:40.48
403 2894 Flynn, Cuyler 9 Mater Dei Prep 17:00.49
404 2566 Bails, Jason 9 Governor Livingston HS 17:02.46
405 3249 McMichael, Ian 9 Paul VI HS 17:03.23
406 3918 Berger, Satch 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 17:07.28
407 3061 Curcio, Connor 9 Northern Burlington Reg. 17:11.99
408 3927 DiRusso, Joseph 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 17:18.47
409 1909 Clark, Damien 9 Brandywine High School 17:22.65
410 2077 Kolecki, Tyler 9 Collingswood HS 17:28.12
411 2707 Kubeck, Luke 9 Howell HS 17:30.84
412 3953 Mohanty, Gaurav 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 18:03.87
413 2554 Yanginski, Aaron 9 Gloucester County Institu 18:05.71
414 2576 Forrester, David 9 Governor Livingston HS 18:16.64
415 3060 Corbin, Kenneth 9 Northern Burlington Reg. 18:43.73
416 2835 Rafferty, Luke 9 Manalapan HS 18:44.55
417 3853 Chavez, Leonard 9 Voorhees HS 19:06.84
418 2394 Jasnani, Ayush 9 Edison HS 19:16.18
419 3205 Patel, Deep 9 Old Bridge HS 20:02.34
420 3960 Revuri, Prithvinarayan 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 20:05.43
421 1841 Zaffarese, Jack 9 Allentown HS 20:36.88
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1131 Inglis, Kate 9 Moorestown HS 12:03.70
2 1653 McGonigle, Alaina 9 Ursuline Academy 12:11.33
3 1376 Klouchek, Emma 9 Seneca HS 12:13.30
4 1660 Rzucidlo, Emily 9 Ursuline Academy 12:14.25
5 791 Mondelli, Caroline 9 Governor Livingston HS 12:33.70
6 932 Breuninger, Arielle 9 J.P. McCaskey 12:40.45
7 1236 Cassidy, Rebecca 9 Octorara 12:47.79
8 1612 Cicchino, Josie 9 Unionville 12:50.99
9 1006 Povell, Briana 9 Manalapan HS 12:53.46
10 591 Nicholson, Carly 9 Delsea Reg. HS 12:58.02
11 667 Bromley, Morgan 9 Eastern Reg. HS 13:02.25
12 1624 McGovern, Emma 9 Unionville 13:03.06
13 626 Riley, Julia 9 Downingtown West 13:08.92
14 461 Stiedle, Sophie 9 Collingswood HS 13:12.62
15 751 Riley, Isabel 9 Germantown Friends School 13:20.43
16 1287 Bogdan, Anna 9 Pennsbury 13:20.94
17 998 Donohue, Kiera 9 Manalapan HS 13:26.80
18 506 Haracz, Nina 9 Conestoga 13:28.60
19 523 Ostroff, Rayna 9 Conestoga 13:29.68
20 836 McFerren, Sabrina 9 Hammonton HS 13:29.82
21 586 Lawson, Kayla 9 Delsea Reg. HS 13:42.21
22 1658 Rice, Lilly 9 Ursuline Academy 13:42.94
23 1260 Nair, Ashwati 9 Old Bridge HS 13:46.92
24 1262 Picard, Erin 9 Old Bridge HS 13:49.17
25 1387 Borello, Sophia 9 Shawnee HS 13:51.71
26 298 Slimowicz, Kelly 9 Allentown HS 13:52.98
27 1667 Luckiewicz, Kayley 9 Washington Twp HS 13:53.35
28 502 Gerrity, Maryn 9 Conestoga 13:53.63
29 1071 Branchizio, Nina 9 Monroe Twp. HS 13:54.82
30 690 Tait, Ariana 9 Eastern Reg. HS 13:56.22
31 814 Daltwas, Cara 9 Haddon Twp HS 13:57.55
32 1301 Lynch, Tatum 9 Pennsbury 14:00.19
33 1541 Gebhardt, Erin 9 St. Mark's High School 14:02.06
34 1106 Bezwada, Anu 9 Moorestown HS 14:02.33
35 867 Mahajan, Sia 9 Hillsborough HS 14:06.47
36 1392 Hasson, Melanie 9 Shawnee HS 14:06.83
37 526 Pothier, Lena 9 Conestoga 14:09.74
38 637 Bores, Sarah 9 East Brunswick HS 14:10.89
39 656 Piasecki, Maggie 9 East Brunswick HS 14:12.22
40 630 Toth, Katie 9 Downingtown West 14:12.82
41 382 Loatman, Eva 9 Bridgeton HS 14:13.78
42 846 Boccippio, Mia 9 Hillsborough HS 14:14.51
43 1735 Sasse, Anna 9 Williamstown HS 14:16.79
44 1093 Tenebaum, Sarabeth 9 Monroe Twp. HS 14:17.09
45 983 Harper, Maya 9 Mainland Reg.HS 14:17.39
46 1107 Bodine, Claire 9 Moorestown HS 14:17.46
47 1722 Turcanu, Julia 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:17.81
48 878 Rodriguez, Natalie 9 Hillsborough HS 14:18.47
49 292 Hanson, Nicole 9 Allentown HS 14:19.31
50 1627 Meserve, Stella 9 Unionville 14:21.80
51 987 Merenich, Mary Kate 9 Mainland Reg.HS 14:22.36
52 1040 de Syon, Corinne 9 McCaskey East MS 14:23.17
53 486 McIlvaine, Laurabeth 9 Concord High School 14:23.74
54 879 Schaab, Maura 9 Hillsborough HS 14:24.19
55 299 Thompsen, Sophia 9 Allentown HS 14:24.48
56 1124 Goettle, Maggie 9 Moorestown HS 14:24.49
57 481 Lamborn, Jessica 9 Concord High School 14:25.04
58 973 Weeks, Madeline 9 Lawrence HS 14:29.33
59 1329 Murphy, Nicole 9 Pitman HS 14:30.76
60 1383 Vosler, Emily 9 Seneca HS 14:31.66
61 996 Class, Olivia 9 Manalapan HS 14:37.40
62 1394 Hickey, Meghan 9 Shawnee HS 14:39.79
63 1734 Saber, Mackenzie 9 Williamstown HS 14:39.95
64 776 Torelli, Joylynn 9 Gloucester County Institu 14:41.44
65 726 Hohenshilt, Kerry Ann 9 Freehold Twp HS 14:42.28
66 1539 Dohl, Grace 9 St. Mark's High School 14:43.94
67 693 Ziccardi, Isabella 9 Eastern Reg. HS 14:46.02
68 665 Baldosaro, Lauren 9 Eastern Reg. HS 14:46.06
69 1689 Chen, Anna 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:50.03
70 1369 Daniels, Emma 9 Seneca HS 14:50.92
71 1044 London, Kya 9 McCaskey East MS 14:51.14
72 1088 Shah, Sarjani 9 Monroe Twp. HS 14:56.00
73 762 Cipollone, Julia 9 Gloucester County Institu 14:57.91
74 1118 Farmer, Brady 9 Moorestown HS 14:58.55
75 672 Feeney, Sierra 9 Eastern Reg. HS 15:00.56
76 835 Mazziotto, Marina 9 Hammonton HS 15:02.74
77 1725 Wolohan, Chloe 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 15:03.10
78 498 Drennan, Kate 9 Conestoga 15:04.15
79 1712 Paskhaver, Mary 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 15:04.28
80 845 Bird, Alessandra 9 Hillsborough HS 15:06.31
81 1072 Brown, Taylor 9 Monroe Twp. HS 15:06.94
82 1184 DiUbaldi, Emma 9 Notre Dame HS 15:08.32
83 1082 Kumar, Eashna 9 Monroe Twp. HS 15:08.70
84 750 Quitel, Kira 9 Germantown Friends School 15:09.07
85 641 Chen, Christina 9 East Brunswick HS 15:09.66
86 1090 Smith, Hannah 9 Monroe Twp. HS 15:09.71
87 1293 Giacobetti, Charlotte 9 Pennsbury 15:10.03
88 1227 Rossiter, Sydney 9 Ocean City HS 15:12.07
89 773 Shannon, Kaylie 9 Gloucester County Institu 15:15.43
90 651 Liu, Jasmine 9 East Brunswick HS 15:15.67
91 1215 Driscoll, Zoe 9 Ocean City HS 15:18.32
92 1370 Greeley, Julia 9 Seneca HS 15:18.83
93 351 Gottilla, Charlotte 9 Bishop Eustace Prep 15:22.57
94 1339 Lawrence, Morgan 9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 15:23.01
95 639 Cantillo, Liliana 9 East Brunswick HS 15:25.87
96 770 Lombardo, Grace 9 Gloucester County Institu 15:26.77
97 1385 Baughman, Maddie 9 Shawnee HS 15:28.30
98 1388 Burton, Kaitlyn 9 Shawnee HS 15:28.89
99 840 Rivera, Isabella 9 Hammonton HS 15:29.39
100 291 Ford, Claire 9 Allentown HS 15:29.87
101 1409 Rusnak, Abigail 9 Shawnee HS 15:29.99
102 618 Minchoff, Lucy 9 Downingtown West 15:32.17
103 492 Windon, Abby 9 Concord High School 15:33.16
104 627 Rogelstad, Leah 9 Downingtown West 15:33.74
105 320 Scott, Katherine 9 Atlantic City HS 15:33.84
106 1696 Fremder, Mia 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 15:35.92
107 1640 Azevedo, Grace 9 Ursuline Academy 15:37.00
108 1662 Agron, Brianna 9 Washington Twp HS 15:37.27
109 301 White, Olivia 9 Allentown HS 15:37.30
110 977 Berg, Maya 9 Mainland Reg.HS 15:38.24
111 329 Davis, Greta 9 Audubon HS 15:38.43
112 962 Gu, Yulia 9 Lawrence HS 15:38.88
113 853 Danilczuk, Michelle 9 Hillsborough HS 15:39.27
114 657 Portnoy, Abby 9 East Brunswick HS 15:40.40
115 747 Mines, Jemma 9 Germantown Friends School 15:41.82
116 1299 Hludzinski, Suzy 9 Pennsbury 15:43.88
117 1563 Barry, Mckenna 9 Tatnall 15:43.99
118 658 Rani, Neha 9 East Brunswick HS 15:44.47
119 772 Riley, Sara 9 Gloucester County Institu 15:44.92
120 880 Sequeira, Sabrina 9 Hillsborough HS 15:47.13
121 1091 Sokoloski, Kamryn 9 Monroe Twp. HS 15:47.57
122 997 Dass, Amelie 9 Manalapan HS 15:48.34
123 1172 Figueroa, Naomi 9 Northern Burlington Reg. 15:52.98
124 1407 Rennie, Abby 9 Shawnee HS 15:54.20
125 794 Sutherland, Ljhauren 9 Governor Livingston HS 15:54.49
126 1442 Manion, Heather 9 Southern Reg. HS 15:56.25
127 985 Lovett, Olivia 9 Mainland Reg.HS 15:56.52
128 1408 Riley, Casey 9 Shawnee HS 15:57.11
129 1228 Rutkowsky, Sylvia 9 Ocean City HS 15:57.32
130 386 Hoover, Madison 9 Buena Reg. HS 15:59.15
131 1042 Hildebrand, Keilah 9 McCaskey East MS 15:59.60
132 1039 Cabrol, Yolaine 9 McCaskey East MS 15:59.90
133 1549 Shiber, Morgan 9 St. Mark's High School 16:01.33
134 1313 Zeller, Morgan 9 Pennsbury 16:06.30
135 851 Cizin, Caitlyn 9 Hillsborough HS 16:06.86
136 1285 Miller, Erin 9 Our Lady of Mercy Academy 16:08.39
137 1532 Adair, Cecilia 9 St. Mark's High School 16:15.63
138 1209 Rowley, Grace 9 Oakcrest HS 16:15.66
139 1613 Conord, Paris 9 Unionville 16:17.71
140 721 Gerke, Maya 9 Freehold Twp HS 16:21.50
141 1723 Udyaver, Ananya 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 16:22.64
142 970 Staub, Samantha 9 Lawrence HS 16:23.62
143 1443 McLean, Lindsay 9 Southern Reg. HS 16:23.75
144 1337 Jimenez, Melanie 9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 16:25.51
145 1711 Paskhaver, Alexandra 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 16:32.43
146 1395 Hinkle, Brooke 9 Shawnee HS 16:32.51
147 355 Milone, Sofia 9 Bishop Eustace Prep 16:35.69
148 1349 boyington, Ayzelin 9 Riverside HS 16:38.59
149 1608 Thunig, Raisa 9 Toms River East HS 16:38.85
150 969 Simeus, Sarah 9 Lawrence HS 16:39.62
151 383 Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi 9 Bridgeton HS 16:42.83
152 1610 Brezski, Ellie 9 Unionville 16:45.14
153 1622 Mandl, Cora 9 Unionville 16:45.18
154 1185 Everett, Bella 9 Notre Dame HS 16:46.11
155 1726 Wong, Molly 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 16:46.69
156 1315 Freas, Madison 9 Pennsville HS 16:52.35
157 541 Chambers, Autumn 9 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 16:55.84
158 1646 Goff, Lexi 9 Ursuline Academy 16:56.09
159 1655 Morris, Natalie 9 Ursuline Academy 16:57.48
160 1425 Clement, Ava 9 Southern Reg. HS 16:58.40
161 1397 Keevey, Laura 9 Shawnee HS 17:07.94
162 1183 Davino, Chase 9 Notre Dame HS 17:07.97
163 1117 Faluvegi, Matilda 9 Moorestown HS 17:10.93
164 330 Gaspari, Ava 9 Audubon HS 17:17.63
165 671 Devakos, Grace 9 Eastern Reg. HS 17:29.15
166 1101 Messina, Genevieve 9 Moorestown Friends School 17:33.70
167 333 Hoinkis, Kyla 9 Audubon HS 17:38.59
168 625 Proietti, Elizabeth 9 Downingtown West 17:38.69
169 324 Barnhardt, Rebekah 9 Audubon HS 17:39.77
170 1595 Hershkoitz, Hannah 9 Toms River East HS 17:41.85
171 1160 Bennett, Elizabeth 9 North Brunswick HS 17:43.94
172 1190 Lencovich, Lauren 9 Notre Dame HS 17:58.36
173 1189 Jules, Sasha 9 Notre Dame HS 18:00.88
174 1460 Westman, Allison 9 Southern Reg. HS 18:05.80
175 775 Szymanski, Noel 9 Gloucester County Institu 18:07.77
176 622 O'Neill, Kendal 9 Downingtown West 18:08.49
177 875 Patel, Yugma 9 Hillsborough HS 18:08.85
178 804 Capano, Bridget 9 Haddon Heights HS 18:10.16
179 858 Kim, Annabel 9 Hillsborough HS 18:19.95
180 327 Chambers, Caroline 9 Audubon HS 18:22.81
181 593 Scavelli, Emily 9 Delsea Reg. HS 18:22.95
182 955 Weaver, Maria 9 Kennett 18:23.18
183 554 Hyson, Emily 9 Cumberland Reg. HS 18:25.69
184 838 Peretti, Annabella 9 Hammonton HS 18:28.21
185 765 Darji, Krisha 9 Gloucester County Institu 18:29.27
186 325 Bonsted, Emma 9 Audubon HS 18:29.63
187 437 Sokolic, Allison 9 Cherry Hill West HS 18:35.18
188 733 McCarthy, Madeline 9 Freehold Twp HS 18:39.55
189 379 Brissett, Shaneil 9 Bridgeton HS 18:41.56
190 1570 Kellman, Nailah 9 Tatnall 18:48.43
191 1661 Wiggins, Sailor 9 Ursuline Academy 18:49.51
192 1773 Pietrowski, Mary 9 Woodstown HS 18:51.99
193 1717 Sierra, Cinthia 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 18:53.29
194 553 Hudson, Candace 9 Cumberland Reg. HS 18:53.35
195 1420 Campanile, Nettie 9 Southern Reg. HS 18:58.26
196 684 Kumar, Jyoti 9 Eastern Reg. HS 19:00.66
197 1198 Rizzuto, Maddie 12 Notre Dame HS 19:05.99
198 1566 Fisher, Anna 9 Tatnall 19:29.53
199 1351 Starke, Riley 9 Riverside HS 19:32.36
200 1314 Bell, Heather 9 Pennsville HS 19:33.49
201 1439 Gonzales, Emily 9 Southern Reg. HS 19:37.53
202 904 Crocker, Alexandra 9 Howell HS 19:40.68
203 1424 Clarington, Victoria 9 Southern Reg. HS 19:44.55
204 1716 Seshadri, Madhumita 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 19:47.31
205 1438 Garry, Jillian 9 Southern Reg. HS 19:51.25
206 317 Rahman, Maliha 9 Atlantic City HS 20:12.39
207 922 Perek, Nicole 9 Howell HS 23:56.28
208 1542 Gerner, Gabby 9 St. Mark's High School 24:22.78
209 1644 Conkey, Taylor 9 Ursuline Academy 24:34.90
210 425 Almonte, Lia 9 Cherry Hill West HS 24:48.18
Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3711 Filliben, Matthew 8 St. Mary Magdalen 7:51.96
2 2908 Dovin, Jeremy 8 McCaskey East MS 7:55.72
3 3908 McGuigan, Aiden 8 Washington Twp MS 7:59.27
4 3813 Ritti, Owen 8 Unattached 8:02.39
5 3606 Bates, Gavin 8 Southern Reg. MS 8:07.14
6 2853 Ormsby, Lincoln 8 Maple Shade MS 8:09.13
7 3710 Banko, Ryan 8 St. Mary Magdalen 8:09.16
8 3620 Harrison, Jake 8 Southern Reg. MS 8:09.74
9 2236 Montalto, Thomas 8 Delsea Reg. HS 8:13.78
10 2231 Littlehales, Andrew 8 Delsea Reg. HS 8:15.90
11 3651 Sinisky, Ryan 8 Southern Reg. MS 8:18.14
12 2555 Cobb, Jake 8 Gloucester County Running 8:19.70
13 2869 Faust, Anthony 8 Marlton MS 8:22.73
14 3712 Kain, Luke 5 St. Mary Magdalen 8:23.60
15 3713 Kain, Will 7 St. Mary Magdalen 8:28.26
16 3627 Keyes, Michael 8 Southern Reg. MS 8:28.38
17 3218 Carbone, Evan 8 Our Lady of Hope MS 8:33.42
18 2863 Ditmars, Patrick 7 Marlton MS 8:34.57
19 3353 Marino, Matthew 7 Resurrection Catholic Sch 8:37.65
20 2878 Kuenkel, Nicholas 8 Marlton MS 8:40.60
21 2875 Jacob, Connor 8 Marlton MS 8:41.37
22 3631 Manzella, Kai 8 Southern Reg. MS 8:42.37
23 2561 Tanzola, Nick 8 Gloucester County Running 8:44.12
24 3714 Ward, Aidan 8 St. Mary Magdalen 8:44.46
25 3618 Fodor, Harrison 7 Southern Reg. MS 8:45.28
26 3355 Tepper, Michael 7 Resurrection Catholic Sch 8:46.21
27 2085 Schell, Ryan 7 Collingswood HS 8:46.98
28 3632 Matthews, John 8 Southern Reg. MS 8:47.60
29 3645 Schittarella, Christian 7 Southern Reg. MS 8:48.51
30 3162 Blough, Ben 7 Octorara 8:49.06
31 3649 Sininsky, Ryan 8 Southern Reg. MS 8:49.77
32 2239 Rodgers, Lewis 7 Delsea Reg. HS 8:49.92
33 2872 Greenberg, Ari 6 Marlton MS 8:52.14
34 2912 Keener, Jonah 7 McCaskey East MS 8:53.62
35 3604 Adanatzian, Ty 7 Southern Reg. MS 8:55.35
36 1903 D'Aloia, Paul 8 Brackman MS 8:56.14
37 3622 Hradek, Brooks 8 Southern Reg. MS 8:56.86
38 2224 Emick, Christian 8 Delsea Reg. HS 8:57.38
39 3616 DeYoung, Joseph 7 Southern Reg. MS 9:00.70
40 3614 Calsyn, Aiden 8 Southern Reg. MS 9:02.54
41 3811 Bostwick, Hunter 5 Unattached 9:04.16
42 4129 Stasium, Conlon 8 Williamstown MS 9:05.11
43 3170 Jeffries, Connor 8 Octorara 9:05.46
44 3181 Thaler, Lucas 7 Octorara 9:05.50
45 3646 Schulze, Gavin 8 Southern Reg. MS 9:06.45
46 1902 Brown, Benjamin 8 Brackman MS 9:07.15
47 2234 McFarland, Damien 8 Delsea Reg. HS 9:07.45
48 2044 Storti, Kevin 7 Cinnaminson MS 9:08.02
49 1901 Antonio, Aidan 7 Brackman MS 9:08.24
50 2230 Lambert, LJ 8 Delsea Reg. HS 9:09.58
51 3903 Lant, Charlie 8 Washington Twp MS 9:11.01
52 2043 Schill, Tyler 7 Cinnaminson MS 9:11.62
53 3640 Olcott, Finn 8 Southern Reg. MS 9:13.45
54 2889 Taylor, James 8 Marlton MS 9:14.38
55 2864 Donnelly, Nathan 8 Marlton MS 9:15.73
56 2045 Storti, Patrick 7 Cinnaminson MS 9:15.97
57 3171 Kline, Don 7 Octorara 9:16.36
58 2221 Croce, Nathan 7 Delsea Reg. HS 9:16.59
59 3906 Littlehales, Matthew 4 Washington Twp MS 9:20.44
60 3625 Jones, Joseph 8 Southern Reg. MS 9:21.94
61 2887 Reistle, Luke 6 Marlton MS 9:23.45
62 2915 Plum, Theron 8 McCaskey East MS 9:24.70
63 2867 Evola, Matteo 6 Marlton MS 9:25.02
64 2885 Poplau, Robert 7 Marlton MS 9:25.61
65 3642 Piszar, Jack 8 Southern Reg. MS 9:26.18
66 3634 Miller, Steven 7 Southern Reg. MS 9:28.32
67 3624 John, Hayden 8 Southern Reg. MS 9:32.14
68 3628 Kleissler, Jack 8 Southern Reg. MS 9:32.41
69 3644 Reese, Baylor 8 Southern Reg. MS 9:33.43
70 2081 McFarland, Matt 7 Collingswood HS 9:34.47
71 3608 Bischoff, Nathanial 8 Southern Reg. MS 9:35.82
72 2857 Corona, Enzo 5 Marlton MS 9:35.89
73 2564 Montinegro, Colin 7 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi 9:38.67
74 3641 Pierro, Josepg 7 Southern Reg. MS 9:39.97
75 2047 Wojnar, Tyler 7 Cinnaminson MS 9:40.12
76 2907 Clapper, Henry 7 McCaskey East MS 9:41.99
77 3607 Bennet, Nicholas 7 Southern Reg. MS 9:44.23
78 4113 Evans, Jake 6 Williamstown MS 9:45.89
79 3655 Smith, Joshua 8 Southern Reg. MS 9:46.51
80 2042 McCarron, Matthew 7 Cinnaminson MS 9:48.14
81 3219 Cecanecchio, Justin 6 Our Lady of Hope MS 9:50.03
82 3638 Nugent, Cameron 7 Southern Reg. MS 9:51.87
83 3656 Wagner, Kai 7 Southern Reg. MS 9:52.11
84 2858 Crozier, Jameson 8 Marlton MS 9:53.92
85 2601 Shultz, Garrett 8 Guardian Angels Regional 9:54.58
86 3161 Bishop, Sam 8 Octorara 9:54.75
87 1905 Loppicolo, Philip 8 Brackman MS 9:54.79
88 2870 Free, Andrew 6 Marlton MS 9:55.95
89 3902 Kramer, Nathan 7 Washington Twp MS 9:57.17
90 1904 Hille, Shay 8 Brackman MS 9:58.96
91 3165 Diantonio, Jaden 8 Octorara 9:59.47
92 3609 Bishoff, Kellen 8 Southern Reg. MS 10:00.16
93 3626 Karolkiewicz, Cody 7 Southern Reg. MS 10:01.60
94 3629 Kleissler, Matthew 8 Southern Reg. MS 10:01.99
95 3722 O'Callaghan, Ryan 7 St. Peter's MS 10:02.34
96 2602 Yucis, Tommy 8 Guardian Angels Regional 10:03.45
97 3911 Schultes, Alex 7 Washington Twp MS 10:06.71
98 2227 Hoff, Gage 7 Delsea Reg. HS 10:08.63
99 3916 Wisniewski, Jake 7 Washington Twp MS 10:09.03
100 2874 Hatch, Julian 6 Marlton MS 10:11.25
101 2910 Hildebrand, Garrett 7 McCaskey East MS 10:12.40
102 3648 Short, Jonah 7 Southern Reg. MS 10:12.93
103 3223 Cunniff, Colin 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:13.16
104 3913 Valentino, Dominic 8 Washington Twp MS 10:14.11
105 2559 Shute, Peyton 6 Gloucester County Running 10:14.75
106 3221 Cooley, Chase 3 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:15.37
107 2866 Ekatomatis, Yanni 6 Marlton MS 10:15.43
108 4117 Gerhart, Vincent 6 Williamstown MS 10:16.37
109 3635 Montanez, Jayme 8 Southern Reg. MS 10:17.53
110 3225 Kuc, Andrew 6 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:19.30
111 3647 Serino, Kyle 7 Southern Reg. MS 10:20.57
112 2562 Tedesco, Braiden 6 Gloucester County Running 10:21.18
113 3654 Skinner, Donovan 7 Southern Reg. MS 10:24.69
114 2881 Marshall, Thomas 7 Marlton MS 10:25.45
115 2886 Raman, Nikhil 5 Marlton MS 10:26.43
116 2229 Kelly, Deaglan 8 Delsea Reg. HS 10:26.76
117 4126 Sarino, William 8 Williamstown MS 10:27.91
118 2089 Walker, Jimmy 6 Collingswood HS 10:29.25
119 2091 Wolfe, Fre 6 Collingswood HS 10:29.61
120 3653 Siwicki, Raine 7 Southern Reg. MS 10:32.47
121 2856 Clifford, Rocco 5 Marlton MS 10:33.68
122 3633 McLean, Dillon 7 Southern Reg. MS 10:35.04
123 2868 Falk, Nathaniel 6 Marlton MS 10:39.59
124 3222 Cunniff, Carter 5 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:39.77
125 3217 Briggs, Caden 6 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:41.75
126 2242 Squires, Jacob 7 Delsea Reg. HS 10:44.51
127 4110 Cristinziani, Walker 7 Williamstown MS 10:44.58
128 2876 Jones, Connor 4 Marlton MS 10:44.90
129 2560 Tanzola, Jack 5 Gloucester County Running 10:48.40
130 3909 Olivo, Wade 6 Washington Twp MS 10:50.38
131 4131 Townsley, Michael 8 Williamstown MS 10:51.25
132 4130 Tedesco, Christopher 6 Williamstown MS 10:53.91
133 3721 Miller, John 4 St. Peter's MS 10:54.21
134 2225 Farr, Alistar 7 Delsea Reg. HS 10:55.77
135 3611 Brennan, Brian 7 Southern Reg. MS 10:57.32
136 2084 Rutkowski, Calvin 6 Collingswood HS 10:59.81
137 2888 Siradashney, Nicolas 7 Marlton MS 11:01.27
138 2884 Patane, Christopher 8 Marlton MS 11:02.01
139 2865 Duffy, Andrew 7 Marlton MS 11:03.87
140 2422 Reguinho, Lucas 7 Elizabeth HS 11:04.46
141 2226 Farr, Ronan 7 Delsea Reg. HS 11:08.14
142 3220 Cifelli, Gabriel 3 Our Lady of Hope MS 11:10.68
143 3226 Williams, Christian 5 Our Lady of Hope MS 11:12.46
144 2871 Golembiewski, Dennis 7 Marlton MS 11:13.70
145 4125 Ramos, Christian 8 Williamstown MS 11:14.09
146 2046 Turetsky, Harrison 8 Cinnaminson MS 11:14.81
147 3224 Kuc, Alex 5 Our Lady of Hope MS 11:16.04
148 2074 Grove, Avery 7 Collingswood HS 11:16.99
149 3899 Dolby, Jackson 5 Washington Twp MS 11:17.72
150 3352 Consuegra, Nathan 7 Resurrection Catholic Sch 11:21.43
151 1906 Singh, Sandhu 8 Brackman MS 11:22.37
152 2877 Knaupp, Brayden 8 Marlton MS 11:29.89
153 3354 Rotter, Brian 7 Resurrection Catholic Sch 11:36.13
154 4133 Wyatt, Noah 6 Williamstown MS 11:38.47
155 4115 Feeley, Cormick 6 Williamstown MS 11:39.11
156 2932 Craig II, Raffael 5 Millville HS 11:41.37
157 3914 Wall, Liam 6 Washington Twp MS 11:52.01
158 2563 Dominick, Miller 7 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi 11:55.05
159 4114 Fanelli, Sam 6 Williamstown MS 11:56.45
160 4122 Neyra, Brandon 8 Williamstown MS 11:57.45
161 3905 Ligouri, Michael 5 Washington Twp MS 11:57.56
162 2600 Sauer, Alex 6 Guardian Angels Regional 12:01.32
163 2861 Diambrosio, Dominick 8 Marlton MS 12:02.25
164 2883 Newton, Tyler 6 Marlton MS 12:04.67
165 2244 Widdifield, Mason 7 Delsea Reg. HS 12:08.17
166 2862 Dietz, Alexander 6 Marlton MS 12:13.26
167 3907 Malec, Joseph 8 Washington Twp MS 12:22.48
168 3715 Amodei, Michael 0 St. Peter's MS 12:25.31
169 2914 Marshall, Isaiah 7 McCaskey East MS 12:29.99
170 2855 Cecchetto, Justin Cecchetto 6 Marlton MS 12:33.39
171 3915 Weisshaar, Landon 7 Washington Twp MS 12:36.11
172 2880 Livingston, Blake 7 Marlton MS 12:36.41
173 4120 Miller, Wyatt 6 Williamstown MS 12:37.94
174 2882 Miller, Chase 5 Marlton MS 12:40.23
175 4104 Brad, Aidan 7 Williamstown MS 12:47.99
176 3900 Hunt, Corey 5 Washington Twp MS 12:50.22
177 4124 Prichard, Matthew 6 Williamstown MS 12:50.94
178 2556 Lubas, Joseph 5 Gloucester County Running 12:58.61
179 2222 DeArmas, Lucas 7 Delsea Reg. HS 13:02.13
180 3910 Prosser, Tyler 6 Washington Twp MS 13:09.77
181 3723 Rogers, Andy 7 St. Peter's MS 13:22.70
182 3720 Marinelli, Giovanni 7 St. Peter's MS 13:45.69
183 2558 Martin, Patrick 6 Gloucester County Running 14:08.06
184 4127 Skanes, Brian 6 Williamstown MS 14:11.12
185 4119 Miller, Daniel 6 Williamstown MS 14:16.40
186 2890 Ting, Jimmy John 5 Marlton MS 14:16.93
187 3724 Stilts, Aiden 0 St. Peter's MS 14:46.75
188 4128 Stasium, Ayden 8 Williamstown MS 14:52.42
189 2557 Martin, Jason 4 Gloucester County Running 15:09.45
Girls 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1522 Short, Rachel 8 Southern Reg. MS 8:54.54 1
2 1015 Clifford, Nicole 8 Marlton MS 9:07.53 2
3 1060 Craig, Bryanna 8 Millville HS 9:08.29 3
4 1748 Fisher, Alexa 7 Williamstown MS 9:10.59 4
5 1485 Horton, Olivia 8 Southern Reg. MS 9:15.28 5
6 1021 Falzone, Noelle 8 Marlton MS 9:19.09 6
7 1028 Pappas, Kat 8 Marlton MS 9:19.55 7
8 1501 Michaels, Vivi 8 Southern Reg. MS 9:20.76 8
9 1464 Bates, Gabriella 8 Southern Reg. MS 9:26.27 9
10 1037 Ayana, Elili 8 McCaskey East MS 9:26.94 10
11 1271 Cieslik, Kamryn 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 9:28.31 11
12 1745 Bostwick, Sophia 7 Williamstown MS 9:28.93 12
13 1498 McBride, Casey 8 Southern Reg. MS 9:29.68 13
14 1526 Swan, Elizabeth 8 Southern Reg. MS 9:29.72 14
15 1755 Oliveto, Angela 6 Williamstown MS 9:30.99 15
16 780 Race, Eleanor 6 Gloucester County Running 9:31.75 16
17 1523 Skodi, Sarah 7 Southern Reg. MS 9:34.19 17
18 368 Sarno, Lillian 8 Brackman MS 9:36.83 18
19 1019 Deluca, Sophia 8 Marlton MS 9:58.74 19
20 1270 Ceccanecchio, Nina 8 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:02.50 20
21 1272 Cooley, Madison 6 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:04.15 21
22 584 Hill, Emily 8 Delsea Reg. HS 10:05.30 22
23 592 Reber, Logan 8 Delsea Reg. HS 10:08.50 23
24 1469 Camp, Jenna 8 Southern Reg. MS 10:11.06 24
25 1036 Wrightson, Hailey 8 Marlton MS 10:11.65 25
26 1030 Robb, Kyleigh 8 Marlton MS 10:12.04 26
27 1277 Perrone, Mia 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:12.24 27
28 1016 Cooke, Allison 8 Marlton MS 10:12.99 28
29 1487 Hurle, Marissa 8 Southern Reg. MS 10:13.86 29
30 1033 Stocker, Mira 7 Marlton MS 10:14.63 30
31 1483 Gosse, Elizabeth 8 Southern Reg. MS 10:17.41 31
32 581 Exley, Kaylee 8 Delsea Reg. HS 10:17.47 32
33 1023 Kadar, Isabella 8 Marlton MS 10:19.70 33
34 1488 Jani, Mohini 8 Southern Reg. MS 10:21.00 34
35 1551 Bleistine, Kelly 0 St. Peter's MS 10:22.01 35
36 458 Lewandowski, Nicole 7 Collingswood HS 10:22.37 36
37 443 Renouff, Stephanie 7 Cinnaminson MS 10:26.65 37
38 1029 Rathman, Allison 6 Marlton MS 10:28.65 38
39 1676 Donia, Isabella 8 Washington Twp MS 10:30.06 39
40 1749 Franklin, Paige 6 Williamstown MS 10:33.45 40
41 1034 Weir, Alexandra 8 Marlton MS 10:35.85 41
42 1024 Kulak, Linda 8 Marlton MS 10:37.52 42
43 1025 Long, Annalynn 8 Marlton MS 10:38.34 43
44 1497 Mastrogiovanni, Mia 7 Southern Reg. MS 10:39.17 44
45 577 Cole, Samantha 7 Delsea Reg. HS 10:41.87 45
46 1502 Mills, Emma 7 Southern Reg. MS 10:43.72 46
47 1683 Sciotto, Carli 4 Washington Twp MS 10:44.21 47
48 1017 Corona, Francesca 6 Marlton MS 10:45.51 48
49 1525 Soper, Macy 7 Southern Reg. MS 10:49.02 49
50 800 Lewis, Erin 6 Guardian Angels Regional 10:51.64 50
51 1479 Gallaro, Emma 8 Southern Reg. MS 10:54.93 51
52 1511 Perry, Sarah 8 Southern Reg. MS 10:58.10 52
53 595 Smallwood, Trinece 8 Delsea Reg. HS 11:00.89 53
54 1280 Swearingen, Samantha 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 11:03.52 54
55 1680 Pascal, Jane 5 Washington Twp MS 11:04.90 55
56 1278 Presenza, Donna 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 11:05.28 56
57 1514 Puskas, Grace 8 Southern Reg. MS 11:05.59 57
58 777 Huber, Macy 4 Gloucester County Running 11:05.69 58
59 1043 Krebs, Anika 8 McCaskey East MS 11:05.69 59
60 1476 Eck'Art, Elyssa 8 Southern Reg. MS 11:11.25 60
61 1269 Ceccanecchio, Natalie 4 Our Lady of Hope MS 11:11.51 61
62 1049 Montanez, Enysha 7 McCaskey East MS 11:12.31 62
63 1673 Adams, Isabella 8 Washington Twp MS 11:14.28 63
64 1743 Bender, Keira 6 Williamstown MS 11:15.98 64
65 1520 Sarnowski, Jenna 7 Southern Reg. MS 11:16.21 65
66 1681 Prosser, Tina 4 Washington Twp MS 11:18.64 66
67 1059 Craig, Autumn 7 Millville HS 11:19.73 67
68 1281 Tacka, Abigail 8 Our Lady of Hope MS 11:19.79 68
69 798 Brennan, Grace 8 Guardian Angels Regional 11:21.23 69
70 1061 Ellis, Leah 8 Millville HS 11:21.74 70
71 1489 Jones, Deirdre 7 Southern Reg. MS 11:22.12 71
72 594 Sloat, Kyleigh 7 Delsea Reg. HS 11:22.98 72
73 1484 Grove, Siobhan 7 Southern Reg. MS 11:23.13 73
74 1531 Yanci, Devon 7 Southern Reg. MS 11:24.01 74
75 454 Cohen, Addie 7 Collingswood HS 11:24.64 75
76 1751 Jackson, Jaelise 8 Williamstown MS 11:26.07 76
77 1500 McLeary, Kayla 7 Southern Reg. MS 11:30.28 77
78 1750 Hines, Tamayra 7 Williamstown MS 11:30.99 78
79 1032 Schtamm, Addison 6 Marlton MS 11:31.78 79
80 1529 Wasacz, Emma 8 Southern Reg. MS 11:32.37 80
81 459 Schell, Allyson 7 Collingswood HS 11:36.15 81
82 441 Dolan, Erin 8 Cinnaminson MS 11:39.74 82
83 1492 Lee, Olivia 8 Southern Reg. MS 11:40.79 83
84 802 Yucis, Ana 2 Guardian Angels Regional 11:41.27 84
85 1276 Heefner, Lauren 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 11:41.86 85
86 803 Yucis, Sara 2 Guardian Angels Regional 11:42.16 86
87 1273 Dunne, Carlie 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 11:42.22 87
88 1275 Dunne, Jillian 5 Our Lady of Hope MS 11:44.36 88
89 799 Kurichi, Emily 7 Guardian Angels Regional 11:48.94 89
90 1517 Rodriguez, Amanda 7 Southern Reg. MS 11:50.50 90
91 778 Martin, Katie 8 Gloucester County Running 11:51.44 91
92 1674 Chelnik, Gabrielle 4 Washington Twp MS 11:53.53 92
93 1746 Burgio, Gianna 8 Williamstown MS 11:53.73 93
94 1747 Bush, Aniya 7 Williamstown MS 11:55.22 94
95 1026 Lynn, Ella 8 Marlton MS 11:56.40 95
96 442 McMullen, Genevieve 7 Cinnaminson MS 11:57.68 96
97 1757 Renshaw, Morgan 6 Williamstown MS 11:59.54 97
98 1521 Shaw, Natalie 7 Southern Reg. MS 12:00.53 98
99 1038 Broich, Zoe 8 McCaskey East MS 12:00.67 99
100 588 Mansoefer, Maggie 7 Delsea Reg. HS 12:03.93 100
101 1041 Hershey, Ellie 7 McCaskey East MS 12:07.12 101
102 1558 Rendfrey, Jordyn 0 St. Peter's MS 12:15.13 102
103 590 Miller, Rachael 7 Delsea Reg. HS 12:21.21 103
104 1481 Golinski, Nia 7 Southern Reg. MS 12:21.39 104
105 1515 Reck, Sam 8 Southern Reg. MS 12:22.57 105
106 367 Perry, Summer 7 Brackman MS 12:25.95 106
107 369 Singh, Savia 7 Brackman MS 12:26.33 107
108 1756 Pease, Hailey 8 Williamstown MS 12:26.34 108
109 1761 Stasium, Kyla 6 Williamstown MS 12:26.55 109
110 1022 Fescoe, Grace 5 Marlton MS 12:29.70 110
111 370 Zeitler, Kaitlyn 7 Brackman MS 12:36.04 111
112 1752 Lynch, Kayley 8 Williamstown MS 12:51.62 112
113 1018 Damiani, Sabrina 6 Marlton MS 12:59.12 113
114 1741 Andrews, Joanna 7 Williamstown MS 13:25.88 114
115 1682 Saber, Addison 5 Washington Twp MS 13:33.08 115
116 1684 Trewin, Madison 3 Washington Twp MS 13:35.85 116
117 1274 Dunne, JennaRae 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 13:40.46 117
118 1753 Mosher, Jordan 7 Williamstown MS 13:41.89 118
119 1062 Hand, Makayla 6 Millville HS 13:50.32 119
120 1560 Stilts, Grace 6 St. Peter's MS 14:00.63 120
121 1282 Tacka, Isabelle 4 Our Lady of Hope MS 15:29.46 121
122 1279 Presenza, Elena 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 15:42.48 122
Girls Team Scores
Team Frosh Soph Junior Senior Total
1 Unionville 8 6 4 21 39
2 Conestoga 18 17 8 1 44
3 Shawnee HS 25 4 30 8 67
4 Manalapan HS 9 18 18 28 73
5 Seneca HS 3 36 37 6 82
6 Downingtown West 13 2 15 59 89
7 Delsea Reg. HS 10 37 23 44 114
8 Pennsbury 16 50 39 16 121
9 Freehold Twp HS 65 29 16 14 124
10 Hillsborough HS 35 8 17 70 130
11 Governor Livingston HS 5 1 34 96 136
12 Old Bridge HS 23 52 56 9 140
13 East Brunswick HS 38 28 54 43 163
14 Mainland Reg.HS 45 69 14 37 165
15 Ocean City HS 88 5 77 2 172
16 Southern Reg. HS 126 22 21 12 181
17 Moorestown HS 1 96 52 54 203
18 Washington Twp HS 27 35 107 45 214
19 Lawrence HS 58 61 68 36 223
20 Pitman HS 59 106 26 42 233
21 Kennett 182 39 9 26 256
22 Monroe Twp. HS 29 38 176 35 278
23 Notre Dame HS 82 60 27 113 282
24 Collingswood HS 14 109 94 77 294
25 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 94 103 69 29 295
26 Bishop Eustace Prep 93 53 3 149 298
27 Eastern Reg. HS 11 113 105 76 305
28 Howell HS 202 56 58 15 331
29 Ursuline Academy 2 169 65 99 335
30 Germantown Friends School 15 48 226 48 337
31 Hammonton HS 20 102 190 31 343
32 St. Mark’s High School 33 90 172 53 348
33 Haddon Twp HS 31 16 228 111 386
34 Concord High School 53 91 86 209 439
35 Cherry Hill West HS 187 75 134 63 459
36 Toms River East HS 149 119 89 121 478
37 Haddon Heights HS 178 122 183 86 569
38 Audubon HS 111 223 84 160 578
39 Atlantic City HS 105 197 114 176 592
40 North Brunswick HS 171 129 192 179 671
41 Cumberland Reg. HS 183 235 240 18 676
Boys Team Scores
Team Frosh Soph Junior Senior Total
1 Salesianum School 5 8 1 8 22
2 Downingtown West 10 13 14 5 42
3 Unionville 7 3 7 27 44
4 Cherokee HS 22 1 28 2 53
5 Voorhees HS 42 9 10 1 62
6 St. Peter’s Prep 1 25 17 22 65
7 Ocean City HS 23 26 29 15 93
8 East Brunswick HS 13 35 11 36 95
9 Delsea Reg. HS 36 59 2 6 103
10 Old Bridge HS 17 22 70 23 132
11 Pennsbury 38 36 82 12 168
12 Freehold Twp HS 124 20 25 14 183
13 Clearview Reg. HS 6 77 77 26 186
14 Southern Reg. HS 2 85 72 58 217
15 Robbinsville HS 119 16 21 75 231
16 Haddon Twp HS 108 48 65 11 232
17 Timber Creek Reg. HS 31 29 119 62 241
18 Germantown Friends School 47 130 62 16 255
19 Burlington Twp. HS 93 6 44 127 270
20 Concord High School 25 143 93 17 278
21 Monroe Twp. HS 102 43 40 110 295
22 Paul VI HS 144 27 57 73 301
23 Governor Livingston HS 137 34 83 57 311
24 Absegami HS 57 132 53 80 322
25 Haddon Heights HS 68 108 50 96 322
26 Moorestown HS 45 129 74 77 325
27 Eastern Reg. HS 103 74 66 101 344
28 Shawnee HS 114 122 64 52 352
29 Manalapan HS 246 4 85 18 353
30 Kennett 4 207 22 132 365
31 Howell HS 243 94 3 28 368
32 Hammonton HS 85 118 112 54 369
33 Allentown HS 67 56 94 153 370
34 Garnet Valley 24 24 237 98 383
35 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 53 283 45 41 422
36 Washington Twp HS 90 219 73 45 427
37 Barnegat Twp. HS 30 200 54 150 434
38 Camden Catholic HS 104 37 13 294 448
39 Audubon HS 19 148 78 231 476
40 Seneca HS 37 53 187 206 483
41 Millville HS 132 61 199 105 497
42 North Brunswick HS 314 105 23 55 497
43 St. Augustine Prep 80 145 220 71 516
44 Notre Dame HS 286 21 46 170 523
45 Toms River East HS 313 40 106 88 547
46 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 9 209 183 147 548
47 Raritan HS 196 238 120 3 557
48 Mainland Reg.HS 292 189 41 51 573
49 Conestoga 21 315 133 158 627
50 St. Mark’s High School 300 45 196 125 666
51 Edison HS 382 41 233 13 669
52 Oakcrest HS 204 18 127 330 679
53 St. John Vianney HS 18 217 255 229 719
54 Gloucester City HS 206 98 132 284 720
55 Lawrence HS 91 241 228 173 733
56 Cedar Creek HS 98 263 195 211 767
57 Deptford HS 82 290 387 40 799
58 Moorestown Friends School 274 80 261 281 896
59 Atlantic City HS 159 287 322 230 998
Combined Team Scores
Team Girls Total Boys Total Combined
Unionville 39 44 83
Downingtown West 89 42 131
Delsea Reg. HS 114 103 217
East Brunswick HS 163 95 258
Ocean City HS 172 93 265
Old Bridge HS 140 132 272
Pennsbury 121 168 289
Freehold Twp HS 124 183 307
Southern Reg. HS 181 217 398
Shawnee HS 67 352 419
Manalapan HS 73 353 426
Governor Livingston HS 136 311 447
Moorestown HS 203 325 528
Seneca HS 82 483 565
Monroe Twp. HS 278 295 573
Germantown Friends School 337 255 592
Haddon Twp HS 386 232 618
Kennett 256 365 621
Washington Twp HS 214 427 641
Eastern Reg. HS 305 344 649
Conestoga 44 627 671
Howell HS 331 368 699
Hammonton HS 343 369 712
Rancocas Valley Reg HS 295 422 717
Concord High School 439 278 717
Mainland Reg.HS 165 573 738
Notre Dame HS 282 523 805
Haddon Heights HS 569 322 891
Lawrence HS 223 733 956
St. Mark’s High School 348 666 1014
Toms River East HS 478 547 1025
Audubon HS 578 476 1054
North Brunswick HS 671 497 1168
Atlantic City HS 592 998 1590
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·29731 views
History for Cherokee Cross Country Challenge
Show 8 more
|