RS/DE
A.net/DE
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
The Tatnall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
you RUN the place
1501 Barley Mill Rd, Wilmington, Delaware, 19807, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (4 articles)
2011 - (5 articles)
2012 - (11 articles)
2013 - (13 articles)
2014 - (11 articles)
2015 - (10 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
2011 Results - Delaware DIAA Cross Country State Championships
Nov 12th 2011, 9:54pm
2011 Results - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
Oct 9th 2011, 8:28pm
2011 Results - Great American XC Festival
Oct 1st 2011, 8:37pm
2011 Results - Puma Henderson Invitational
May 6th 2011, 7:50pm
2011 Results - Delaware DIAA Indoor State Championships
Feb 13th 2011, 3:26am
Search
2011 Results - Puma Henderson Invitational
Published by
Shane
May 6th 2011, 7:50pm
Comments
Puma Henderson Invitational
- May 6, 2011
West Chester, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington
Archmere Academy
Avon Grove
Bishop Shanahan
Central Buck
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
CFS - The School at Church Farm
Chestnut Hil
Christopher Dock Mennonite
Conestoga
Conestoga Valley
Conrad Weiser
Country Day Sacred Heart
Devon Preparatory
Downingtown East
Downingtown West
Engineering
Friends' Cen
Germantown
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends School
Gettysburg Area
Great Valley
Kennett
Lansdale Catholic
Lasalle College
Liberty
Lower Merion
Malvern Prep
Methacton
Milford
Muhlenberg Senior
Nazareth Academy Private
Owen J Roberts
Padua
Penn Manor
Penncrest
Perkiomen Valley
Phila-Montgomery Christian Academy
Phoenixville Area
Pottsgrove
Red Bank Catholic
Richland Northeast
Salesianum
Shamokin Area Senior
Simon Gratz
Souderton Area
Spring Ford
Springfield (Delco)
Springside S
The Tatnall
Troy Area
Tunkhannock Area
Twin Valley
Unionville
Upper Perkiomen
Villa Maria Academy (Erie)
Washington Township
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Rustin
Westtown School
Wilson
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gillespie, Ronnie
Upper Perkiomen
10.90
nwi
1
2
Brooks, Blair
Conestoga
11.18
nwi
1
3
Coker, Daquan
Perkiomen Valley
11.19
nwi
1
4
Killing, Malique
Friends' Cen
11.27
nwi
1
5
Miller, Eric
West Chester Hen
11.34
nwi
1
6
Logan, Gabe
Downingtown West
11.36
nwi
1
7
Frierson, Dylan
Owen J Roberts
11.37
nwi
1
8
Dukes, Mark
Pottsgrove
11.42
nwi
2
9
Ramkumar, Adhish
Downingtown West
11.44
nwi
2
10
D'Ambrosio, Rich
Malvern Prep
11.49
nwi
1
11
Kamara, Ibrahim
Germantown Frien
11.61
nwi
2
12
Catalano, Scott
Lansdale Catholi
11.62
nwi
2
13
Andrews, Travis
Phoenixville Are
11.62
nwi
2
14
Polignano, Joe
Owen J Roberts
11.65
nwi
2
15
Gelman, Andrew
Abington
11.65
nwi
2
16
Forwood, Ben
Avon Grove
11.67
nwi
2
Mens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gillespie, Ronnie
Upper Perkiomen
11.01
nwi
6
2
Coker, Daquan
Perkiomen Valley
11.32
nwi
3
3
Brooks, Blair
Conestoga
11.39
nwi
7
5
Killing, Malique
Friends' Cen
11.43
nwi
2
6
D'Ambrosio, Rich
Malvern Prep
11.43
nwi
8
6
Miller, Eric
West Chester Hen
11.53
nwi
4
7
Frierson, Dylan
Owen J Roberts
11.57
nwi
3
8
Logan, Gabe
Downingtown West
11.58
nwi
4
9
Dukes, Mark
Pottsgrove
11.59
nwi
5
10
Ramkumar, Adhish
Downingtown West
11.73
nwi
1
11
Andrews, Travis
Phoenixville Are
11.73
nwi
6
12
Kamara, Ibrahim
Germantown Frien
11.74
nwi
2
13
Catalano, Scott
Lansdale Catholi
11.77
nwi
2
14
Gelman, Andrew
Abington
11.79
nwi
1
15
Forwood, Ben
Avon Grove
11.80
nwi
8
16
Polignano, Joe
Owen J Roberts
11.80
nwi
5
17
Holden, Chas
Milford
11.80
nwi
3
18
Lafurno, Charlie
Downingtown West
11.82
nwi
8
19
Jackson, Lamont
Germantown
11.85
nwi
4
20
Bridge, Dexter
Conestoga
11.87
nwi
3
21
Davie, Aaron
Pottsgrove
11.89
nwi
7
22
DiPasquale, Dave
Methacton
11.94
nwi
8
23
Moyer, Adam
Christopher Dock
11.95
nwi
1
24
Schmalhofer, Ethan
Conestoga Valley
11.95
nwi
7
25
Law, Ryan
Muhlenberg Senio
11.96
nwi
4
26
Boyer, Tyler
Kennett
11.96
nwi
7
27
Kim-McManus, Ross
Unionville
11.97
nwi
7
28
Vantine, Alex
Milford
11.98
nwi
5
29
Berkeley, Taylor
Central Buck
11.99
nwi
1
30
Bailey, Josh
Devon Preparator
12.02
nwi
2
31
Brison, Diare
Conestoga Valley
12.03
nwi
7
32
Kelly, Brian
Unionville
12.04
nwi
1
33
Boyer, Joseph
Avon Grove
12.04
nwi
1
34
Talford, Eric
Muhlenberg Senio
12.06
nwi
5
35
Everett, Myles
Friends' Cen
12.07
nwi
6
36
Miller, Daniel
Westtown School
12.09
nwi
3
37
Willits, Joshua
Christopher Dock
12.12
nwi
3
38
Amoyaw-Anim, William
CFS - The School
12.16
nwi
4
39
Bush, Joe
Spring Ford
12.19
nwi
6
40
Williams, Davey
Shamokin Area Se
12.20
nwi
3
41
Cookson, Tim
Central Buck
12.23
nwi
5
42
Murray, Ben
Archmere Academy
12.23
nwi
8
43
Passeralla, Clint
Souderton Area
12.28
nwi
1
44
brown, sam
Washington Towns
12.30
nwi
5
45
Smith, Jarred
Spring Ford
12.32
nwi
5
46
Feller, Jake
Abington
12.33
nwi
4
47
Vo, Nelson
Souderton Area
12.34
nwi
2
48
Miller, Evan
Germantown Frien
12.39
nwi
4
49
Dunn, Josh
Shamokin Area Se
12.39
nwi
2
50
Gallagher, Dan
Chestnut Hil
12.40
nwi
6
51
Barnes, Max
Springfield (Del
12.50
nwi
2
52
Coffey, Steven
West Chester Hen
12.57
nwi
7
53
Jennings, Rich
Friends' Cen
12.59
nwi
2
54
Miller, Steve
Washington Towns
12.79
nwi
1
55
Robinson, Mike
Downingtown West
12.86
nwi
6
Mens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
May, Jordan
Germantown Frien
23.25
nwi
1
Mens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gillespie, Ronnie
Upper Perkiomen
22.03
nwi
5
2
Coker, Daquan
Perkiomen Valley
23.05
nwi
4
3
Scanlan, Andrew
Spring Ford
23.06
nwi
4
4
Killing, Malique
Friends' Cen
23.13
nwi
6
5
Brooks, Blair
Conestoga
23.20
nwi
2
6
Gelman, Andrew
Abington
23.21
nwi
7
7
May, Jordan
Germantown Frien
23.25
nwi
7
8
Kamara, Ibrahim
Germantown Frien
23.36
nwi
5
9
Taylor, Terrance
Conestoga Valley
23.51
nwi
3
10
Yiljep, Longji
Westtown School
23.62
nwi
1
11
Shorts, Phillip
Milford
23.62
nwi
4
12
DiPasquale, Dave
Methacton
23.68
nwi
5
13
Forwood, Ben
Avon Grove
23.72
nwi
6
14
Bias, Jarin
Springfield (Del
23.78
nwi
6
15
Pieri, Ricky
Central Buck
23.79
nwi
2
16
O'Donnell, Kevin
Downingtown West
23.85
nwi
4
17
Lafurno, Charlie
Downingtown West
23.93
nwi
4
18
Bell, Rickey
Salesianum
24.01
nwi
3
19
Law, Ryan
Muhlenberg Senio
24.04
nwi
1
20
Bishop, Jonathan
Christopher Dock
24.08
nwi
2
21
Hetzel, Alex
Lansdale Catholi
24.09
nwi
5
22
Becker, Dalton
Lasalle College
24.10
nwi
2
23
Bailey, Josh
Devon Preparator
24.26
nwi
4
24
Johnson, Josh
Milford
24.27
nwi
3
25
Schmalhofer, Ethan
Conestoga Valley
24.30
nwi
3
26
Brown, Jason
Unionville
24.42
nwi
2
27
Smith, Darelle
Downingtown West
24.45
nwi
7
28
Novarina, Michael
Spring Ford
24.48
nwi
1
29
Anyam, Doolun
CFS - The School
24.51
nwi
3
30
Stotz, Steven
Owen J Roberts
24.66
nwi
7
31
Feller, Jake
Abington
24.68
nwi
1
31
Hilliard, Chris
Owen J Roberts
24.68
nwi
5
33
Amoyaw-Anim, William
CFS - The School
24.70
nwi
6
34
Shomberg, John
Christopher Dock
24.71
nwi
4
35
Capece, Aaron
Methacton
24.72
nwi
2
36
lewis, brian
Washington Towns
24.77
nwi
5
37
Passeralla, Clint
Souderton Area
24.78
nwi
6
38
Mbriwa, Aiah
Phila-Montgomery
24.80
nwi
2
39
Haddock, Jared
Shamokin Area Se
24.83
nwi
2
40
Jochums, Denton
Unionville
24.84
nwi
5
41
Everett, Myles
Friends' Cen
24.91
nwi
3
42
Boyer, Joseph
Avon Grove
24.92
nwi
4
43
Williams, Rasheed
Conestoga
24.92
nwi
1
44
Gallagher, Dan
Chestnut Hil
24.99
nwi
7
45
Melair, Domenic
Central Buck
24.99
nwi
7
46
Smith, Christian
West Chester Hen
25.04
nwi
6
47
Vo, Nelson
Souderton Area
25.34
nwi
7
48
Williams, Davey
Shamokin Area Se
25.39
nwi
1
49
WHITNEY, EVAN
Muhlenberg Senio
25.41
nwi
3
50
Fulton, Gerald
Washington Towns
26.18
nwi
3
--
Aller, Brian
Malvern Prep
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 400m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Will
Abington
49.35
8
2
Robinson, Mike
Downingtown West
49.36
7
3
Robert, Brendan
Penncrest
49.74
8
4
Jeffers, Kolin
Methacton
49.77
7
5
Taylor, Terrance
Conestoga Valley
50.04
8
6
Boham, Damien
Spring Ford
50.35
8
7
May, Jordan
Germantown Frien
50.63
8
8
Smith, Tevin
Abington
50.66
8
9
Shorts, Phillip
Milford
50.88
7
10
Mandato, Andrew
Lansdale Catholi
50.93
8
11
Feigin, Jon
Washington Towns
51.00
7
12
Aller, Brian
Malvern Prep
51.07
5
13
Taylor, Casey
Unionville
51.11
6
14
Figueroa, Carlos
Kennett
51.60
4
15
Swift, Josh
Abington
51.80
7
16
Smith, Dawan
Milford
51.84
8
17
DeStefano, Kenny
Malvern Prep
51.91
6
18
Hedin, Drew
Perkiomen Valley
51.98
5
19
Gass, Matt
Shamokin Area Se
52.08
5
20
McCrea, Zaf
Phoenixville Are
52.15
6
21
McNichol, Adam
Phila-Montgomery
52.19
4
22
Nash, Brandon
Shamokin Area Se
52.22
4
23
Bias, Jarin
Springfield (Del
52.26
7
24
McClelland, Charlie
Germantown Frien
52.52
5
25
Ramkumar, Adhish
Downingtown West
52.61
6
26
Johnson, Don
Pottsgrove
52.83
2
27
Mangan, Tim
Salesianum
52.86
5
28
Knight, Xavier
Phoenixville Are
53.00
4
29
Ingram, Xavier
Spring Ford
53.13
4
30
Fulmer, Ryan
Devon Preparator
53.20
4
31
Peabody, Francis
Unionville
53.22
3
32
Hammill, Ben
Upper Perkiomen
53.61
4
33
Leimkuhler, Kevin
Conestoga
53.69
1
34
O'Neill, Andrew
Washington Towns
53.77
6
35
Woutersz, Matt
West Chester Hen
53.79
5
36
Watson, Phil
Lasalle College
53.95
6
37
Bush, Joe
Spring Ford
54.00
3
38
Brooks, Tomas
West Chester Hen
54.02
2
39
Coletta, Michael
Avon Grove
54.04
2
40
Hastings, Nick
Owen J Roberts
54.05
2
41
Hughes, Cody
Twin Valley
54.18
3
42
Corney, Dan
Central Buck
54.19
5
43
Wanzcyk, Chris
Owen J Roberts
54.24
3
44
DeCandido, Mike
Lasalle College
54.30
5
45
Clancy, Jj
Conestoga
54.40
1
46
Oldroyd, Marcus
Troy Area
54.55
2
47
Bonk, Kyle
Central Buck
54.65
4
48
Fiorentino, Steven
Methacton
54.87
2
49
Moonan, Morgan
Pottsgrove
54.89
2
50
Brown, Michael
West Chester Hen
55.28
3
51
Ricci, Vincent
CFS - The School
55.75
1
52
Noecker, Gary
Muhlenberg Senio
55.78
1
53
Smith, Christian
West Chester Hen
55.94
3
54
Kent, Micheal
Downingtown West
56.11
1
55
Mascioli, Andrew
Archmere Academy
56.23
2
56
Dirks, Aaron
CFS - The School
56.94
1
57
McCord, Chris
Archmere Academy
57.73
1
58
Rogers, Aqil
Friends' Cen
59.53
1
Mens 800m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lefebure, Luke
West Chester Hen
1:53.21
1
2
Byrne, Kevin
Red Bank Catholi
1:53.94
1
3
Sheltzer, Alex
Friends' Cen
1:54.31
1
4
Moran, Kyle
Abington
1:54.42
1
5
Waterman, David
Germantown Frien
1:55.40
1
6
Ferris, Tim
Conestoga
1:55.41
1
7
Watson, Macey
Abington
1:56.58
1
8
Timmins, Tommy
Phoenixville Are
1:56.89
1
9
Waddington, Joey
Central Buck
1:56.91
1
10
Peterson, David
Conrad Weiser
1:57.22
1
11
Oldroyd, Matt
Troy Area
1:57.56
1
12
Wolffe, Billy
Great Valley
1:57.95
1
13
Chaborek, Aj
West Chester Hen
1:58.16
1
14
Schwoebel, Grant
Abington
1:58.66
1
15
Boham, Damien
Spring Ford
1:59.21
1
16
Dickson, Ryan
Central Buck
1:59.24
1
17
Pande, Kiran
Owen J Roberts
1:59.28
1
18
Casini, Joseph
Salesianum
1:59.28
1
19
Rinker, Josh
Muhlenberg Senio
1:59.35
1
20
Reyher, Matt
Salesianum
2:00.00
1
21
Gregor, Austin
Central Buck
2:00.33
1
22
Gentile, Jamie
Malvern Prep
2:00.40
1
23
Essex, Danny
Conestoga
2:00.45
1
24
Jenkins, Alex
Downingtown West
2:00.68
1
25
Musto, Kyle
Germantown Frien
2:00.79
1
26
Damiani, Tom
Tunkhannock Area
2:00.82
1
27
Savage, Taiwan
Milford
2:01.04
1
28
Lamour, Harold
Engineering
2:01.13
1
29
Cassey, Craig
Penncrest
2:01.13
1
30
Oswald, Tyler
Conrad Weiser
2:01.17
1
31
Wade, Andrew
Salesianum
2:01.44
1
32
Hickman, Michael
Spring Ford
2:01.61
1
33
O'Reilly, Matt
Perkiomen Valley
2:01.80
1
34
Payne, Taylor
The Tatnall
2:02.20
1
35
Hartsough, John
Abington
2:02.25
1
36
Dickson, Connor
Conestoga Valley
2:02.39
1
37
Bernardo, Andrew
Central Buck
2:02.44
1
38
Willis, Nathan
Friends' Cen
2:02.59
1
39
Marks, Ryan
Phoenixville Are
2:02.61
1
40
Dastalfo, Kevin
Downingtown West
2:02.75
1
41
Clee, Ryan
Methacton
2:03.07
1
42
Nase, Steve
Christopher Dock
2:03.15
1
43
Garton, Dave
Perkiomen Valley
2:03.20
1
44
Lynch, Tim
Souderton Area
2:03.64
1
45
Ashworth, Peter
Penn Manor
2:03.75
1
46
Glen, Josh
Friends' Cen
2:03.93
1
47
Auer, Mike
Downingtown West
2:04.06
1
48
Rodriguez, Adam
Conestoga
2:04.46
1
49
Muggler, Chris
Lasalle College
2:04.76
1
50
Schettler, Harrison
Penn Manor
2:04.90
1
51
Siegel, Jake
Tunkhannock Area
2:05.06
1
52
Mills, Franky
CFS - The School
2:05.11
1
53
Mengisteab, Naeb
Conestoga Valley
2:05.13
1
54
Graybill, Phillip
Owen J Roberts
2:05.30
1
55
Kilgore, Nathan
Conestoga Valley
2:05.45
1
56
Sager, Tate
Chestnut Hil
2:05.47
1
57
Turner, Jordan
West Chester Hen
2:05.52
1
58
Dimarzio, Alex
Devon Preparator
2:05.71
1
59
Godshall, Derek
Christopher Dock
2:06.05
1
60
Yakscoe, Jamie
Methacton
2:06.07
1
61
McFarland, Torin
Owen J Roberts
2:06.37
1
62
Taylor, Ross
Malvern Prep
2:06.50
1
63
Gerrard, Chris
Penncrest
2:06.86
1
64
Clark, Tom
Lower Merion
2:07.09
1
65
MAGOLON, JESSE
Spring Ford
2:07.77
1
66
Mendoza, Brandon
Shamokin Area Se
2:07.86
1
67
Steadman, Joey
Downingtown West
2:08.13
1
68
Mendrzycki, Greg
Souderton Area
2:08.37
1
69
Grill, Chris
Lansdale Catholi
2:08.67
1
70
O'Such, Joseph
Spring Ford
2:08.69
1
71
Dwyer, George
Washington Towns
2:09.29
1
72
Freemen, Jabari
Abington
2:09.92
1
73
Porter, Larry
Washington Towns
2:11.21
1
74
Doughty, Mike
Milford
2:11.62
1
75
Sklodowski, Steve
The Tatnall
2:13.37
1
76
Brokenshire, Derek
Shamokin Area Se
2:14.77
1
Mens 1600m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mcclafferty, Nate
Conrad Weiser
4:15.50
1
2
Dallago, Matt
Perkiomen Valley
4:18.28
1
3
Gregor, Austin
Central Buck
4:20.53
1
4
Waddington, Joey
Central Buck
4:21.13
1
5
Trainer, Tom
Lasalle College
4:21.41
1
6
Stone, Andrew
Lasalle College
4:21.57
1
7
Ahearn, Matt
Twin Valley
4:22.72
1
8
Ritz, Ben
Germantown
4:24.53
1
9
Libbi, Nick
West Chester Hen
4:25.11
1
10
Mayer, Brad
Wilson
4:25.49
1
11
Jewett, Curt
Richland Northea
4:27.25
1
12
Andrews, Bryan
West Chester Hen
4:27.67
1
13
Doron, Gilad
Lower Merion
4:28.55
1
14
MAGOLON, JESSE
Spring Ford
4:28.73
1
15
Williams, Sam
Richland Northea
4:28.76
1
16
Musselman, Zack
Methacton
4:29.27
1
17
Fuery, Mike
Chestnut Hil
4:29.44
1
18
Ashworth, Peter
Penn Manor
4:30.09
1
19
O'Such, Joseph
Spring Ford
4:30.24
1
20
Rinker, Josh
Muhlenberg Senio
4:30.26
1
21
Davis, Scott
Salesianum
4:30.97
1
22
Garrett, Steve
The Tatnall
4:31.79
1
23
Barchet, Reiny
West Chester Hen
4:32.02
1
24
Collins, Seamus
West Chester Hen
4:32.03
1
25
Russell, Tony
West Chester Hen
4:33.26
1
26
brady, christian
Germantown Frien
4:33.70
1
27
Chimal, Angel
Kennett
4:34.02
1
28
Hartsough, John
Abington
4:34.61
1
29
Frank, Charlie
Christopher Dock
4:34.67
1
30
Mullin, Chris
Phoenixville Are
4:35.39
1
31
Skeel, Carter
Germantown
4:35.65
1
32
Schettler, Harrison
Penn Manor
4:35.96
1
33
Watro, Curtis
Methacton
4:36.00
1
34
Zabielski, Tom
Salesianum
4:36.33
1
35
Giacco, Alex
The Tatnall
4:36.99
1
36
Novak, David
Tunkhannock Area
4:37.34
1
37
Segall, Dan
Friends' Cen
4:38.38
1
38
Zatlin, Garrett
Great Valley
4:39.38
1
39
Mills, Franky
CFS - The School
4:40.59
1
40
Mascioli, John
Archmere Academy
4:41.18
1
41
Richardson, Carl
Milford
4:41.19
1
42
Woodruff, Trevor
West Chester Hen
4:41.38
1
43
Drake, Harley
Troy Area
4:41.78
1
44
Scripture, Avery
Upper Perkiomen
4:41.99
1
45
Klinges, Pete
Malvern Prep
4:42.00
1
46
Crump, Trey
West Chester Hen
4:42.65
1
47
Eshelman, Steven
Milford
4:42.98
1
48
Smalls, Zach
Penncrest
4:43.26
1
49
Daly, Daquan
Westtown School
4:44.40
1
50
Daugherty, Ryan
Conestoga Valley
4:44.55
1
51
Bradley, Scott
Shamokin Area Se
4:46.13
1
52
shah, henry
Germantown Frien
4:46.86
1
53
Slade, David
Abington
4:46.91
1
54
Adams, Jay
Perkiomen Valley
4:47.56
1
55
Guarino, Nick
Unionville
4:48.03
1
56
Markle, Ryan
Downingtown West
4:48.50
1
57
Eaton, Dylan
Pottsgrove
4:48.86
1
58
Cleary, Sean
Avon Grove
4:49.17
1
59
Marty, Francisco
Springfield (Del
4:49.98
1
60
Twombly, Adam
Conestoga
4:50.59
1
61
Knight, Tyler
Owen J Roberts
4:50.86
1
62
Nakata, Yorito
Friends' Cen
4:50.97
1
63
McDonald, Colin
Unionville
4:51.08
1
64
Willig, Matt
Great Valley
4:51.75
1
65
KROTT, JACOB
Muhlenberg Senio
4:52.23
1
66
Lewis, Mike
Downingtown West
4:52.84
1
67
Danielson, Peter
Lansdale Catholi
4:53.30
1
68
Twombley, Brandon
Conestoga
4:56.09
1
69
Robbins, Kyle
Troy Area
4:56.78
1
70
Mayen, Mike
Avon Grove
4:59.20
1
71
Donaghy, Connell
Archmere Academy
5:00.85
1
72
Pinder, Brian
Lansdale Catholi
5:02.13
1
73
Schell, Harrison
Westtown School
5:07.44
1
Mens 1600m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Evan
Kennett
4:38.34
1
2
Rau, Caleeb
Germantown Frien
4:39.69
1
3
korus, sam
Germantown Frien
4:41.35
1
4
Rimkis, Bobby
West Chester Hen
4:41.44
1
5
Slater, Greg
Abington
4:42.87
1
6
Colley, Chris
Downingtown West
4:43.13
1
7
Guerin, Evan
Downingtown West
4:43.47
1
8
Good, Christian
Downingtown West
4:43.93
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
D'Ambrosio, Rich
Malvern Prep
14.97
nwi
1
2
Jeffers, Kolin
Methacton
14.98
nwi
1
3
Ashton, Arthur
Washington Towns
15.38
nwi
1
4
Sweeper, Darryl
Muhlenberg Senio
15.60
nwi
1
5
Heimbach, Ryan
Perkiomen Valley
15.76
nwi
1
6
Siddiqui, Husayn
West Chester Hen
15.88
nwi
1
7
Floyd, Larry
Washington Towns
15.98
nwi
1
8
Adeshoye, Ade
Westtown School
16.22
nwi
1
9
Conard, Eric
Souderton Area
16.40
nwi
2
10
Denlinger, Tyler
Christopher Dock
16.48
nwi
2
11
Flaig, Matt
Downingtown West
16.93
nwi
2
12
Tyler, Alden
Westtown School
16.98
nwi
2
13
Quinter, Elias
Muhlenberg Senio
16.99
nwi
2
14
Purnell, Kieran
Milford
18.02
nwi
2
15
Ashley, Jordan
Washington Towns
18.03
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jeffers, Kolin
Methacton
15.21
nwi
4
2
Sweeper, Darryl
Muhlenberg Senio
15.51
nwi
2
3
D'Ambrosio, Rich
Malvern Prep
15.73
nwi
5
4
Floyd, Larry
Washington Towns
15.83
nwi
1
5
Ashton, Arthur
Washington Towns
15.92
nwi
3
6
Heimbach, Ryan
Perkiomen Valley
15.98
nwi
1
7
Adeshoye, Ade
Westtown School
16.09
nwi
2
8
Siddiqui, Husayn
West Chester Hen
16.35
nwi
4
9
Denlinger, Tyler
Christopher Dock
16.52
nwi
1
10
Conard, Eric
Souderton Area
16.77
nwi
3
11
Quinter, Elias
Muhlenberg Senio
16.84
nwi
2
12
Flaig, Matt
Downingtown West
16.86
nwi
2
13
Fiorentino, Steven
Methacton
16.87
nwi
1
14
Ashley, Jordan
Washington Towns
16.92
nwi
4
15
Tyler, Alden
Westtown School
17.04
nwi
1
16
Purnell, Kieran
Milford
17.13
nwi
3
17
BOHAM, DENZELL
Spring Ford
17.13
nwi
5
18
Kain, Dan
Phoenixville Are
17.20
nwi
4
19
Neilson, Jared
Conestoga Valley
17.23
nwi
3
20
Lawless, Chris
Owen J Roberts
17.28
nwi
2
21
McCrea, Darreus
Milford
17.36
nwi
4
22
Unknown Athlete
Upper Perkiomen
17.45
nwi
3
23
Pacheco, Angel
Conestoga Valley
17.64
nwi
5
24
Walton, Chris
West Chester Hen
17.64
nwi
3
25
Timmins, Tyler
Phoenixville Are
18.03
nwi
4
26
Jennion, Zach
Owen J Roberts
18.05
nwi
2
27
Cunningham, Francis
West Chester Hen
18.06
nwi
4
28
Cleary, Ryan
Central Buck
18.06
nwi
1
29
Miller, Ian
Chestnut Hil
18.07
nwi
5
30
Tremble, Anthony
Pottsgrove
18.25
nwi
2
31
Knipe, Alexander
Christopher Dock
18.48
nwi
1
32
Eller, Jamie
Downingtown West
19.09
nwi
2
33
Lundi, Yousef
Spring Ford
19.10
nwi
3
34
Scharr, Patrick
Unionville
19.27
nwi
3
35
Elder, Josh
Abington
19.27
nwi
1
36
Gardner, Evan
Central Buck
20.19
nwi
5
--
Colby, Max
Kennett
DQ
nwi
5
Mens 300m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jeffers, Kolin
Methacton
38.29
6
2
Hannibal-nixon, Sheldo
Wilson
39.30
6
3
Hynes, Ryan
Central Buck
39.33
6
4
D'Ambrosio, Rich
Malvern Prep
40.25
6
5
Ashton, Arthur
Washington Towns
40.31
5
6
Tunno, Brad
Downingtown West
40.80
6
7
Brown, Isaiah
Milford
40.88
5
8
Rodgers, John
Perkiomen Valley
40.92
5
9
Lipshutz, Tyler
Central Buck
41.19
5
10
Barber, Maurice
Downingtown West
41.31
5
11
Miller, Ian
Chestnut Hil
41.32
3
12
Walton, Chris
West Chester Hen
41.48
3
13
Dargan, Kevin
Methacton
41.61
3
14
Grybos, Jon
Shamokin Area Se
41.62
4
15
Unknown Athlete
Upper Perkiomen
41.64
6
16
Adeshoye, Ade
Westtown School
41.83
4
17
Stumm, Tyler
Washington Towns
42.53
5
18
Cunningham, Francis
West Chester Hen
42.63
3
19
Neilson, Jared
Conestoga Valley
42.75
2
20
Denlinger, Tyler
Christopher Dock
42.86
3
21
Kain, Dan
Phoenixville Are
42.94
5
22
Dipaolo, Tim
Conestoga
43.01
4
23
Mccormick, Skylar
Owen J Roberts
43.02
2
24
BOHAM, DENZELL
Spring Ford
43.04
5
25
Timmins, Tyler
Phoenixville Are
43.14
1
26
Siddiqui, Husayn
West Chester Hen
43.17
1
27
Elder, Josh
Abington
43.18
3
28
Colby, Max
Kennett
43.39
4
29
Pollock, Erik
Avon Grove
43.43
2
30
Pacheco, Angel
Conestoga Valley
44.49
2
31
Phillips, Gary
Abington
44.72
1
32
Smith, Jarred
Spring Ford
45.07
4
33
Porter, Caleb
Lansdale Catholi
45.09
1
34
Nole, Alex
Tunkhannock Area
45.13
2
35
Waters, Sean
Lasalle College
45.56
2
36
Purnell, Kieran
Milford
45.70
3
37
Urbani, Evan
Unionville
46.11
1
--
Bush, Jonathan
Owen J Roberts
DQ
4
Mens 4x100m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Downingtown West
43.11
4
2
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
43.92
4
3
Relay Team
Milford
44.07
4
4
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
44.16
3
5
Relay Team
Muhlenberg Senio
44.38
4
6
Relay Team
Spring Ford
44.65
4
7
Relay Team
Unionville
44.73
3
8
Relay Team
Owen J Roberts
44.78
2
9
Relay Team
Lansdale Catholi
44.90
3
10
Relay Team
Christopher Dock
45.16
3
11
Relay Team
Avon Grove
45.20
2
12
Relay Team
Conestoga Valley
45.23
3
13
Relay Team
Engineering
45.28
3
14
Relay Team
Washington Towns
45.36
4
15
Relay Team
Pottsgrove
45.38
4
16
Relay Team
Shamokin Area Se
45.63
3
17
Relay Team
Kennett
45.93
1
18
Relay Team
Lasalle College
46.03
2
19
Relay Team
Methacton
46.24
3
20
Relay Team
Souderton Area
46.25
1
21
Relay Team
Devon Preparator
46.34
1
22
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
47.01
1
23
Relay Team
Malvern Prep
47.12
1
24
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
47.63
1
25
Relay Team
Downingtown East
47.93
2
26
Relay Team
Archmere Academy
48.44
1
--
Relay Team
CFS - The School
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Conestoga
DQ
4
Mens 4x800m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Tunkhannock Area
8:03.35
1
2
Relay Team
Downingtown East
8:08.09
1
3
Relay Team
Shamokin Area Se
8:08.46
1
4
Relay Team
Conestoga Valley
8:14.11
1
5
Relay Team
Souderton Area
8:16.49
1
6
Relay Team
Christopher Dock
8:16.84
1
7
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
8:23.38
1
8
Relay Team
Washington Towns
8:25.46
1
9
Relay Team
Simon Gratz
8:29.38
1
10
Relay Team
Milford
8:30.96
1
11
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
8:31.49
1
12
Relay Team
Lasalle College
8:32.78
1
13
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
8:35.33
1
14
Relay Team
West Chester Rus
8:41.85
1
15
Relay Team
Germantown Acade
8:45.03
1
16
Relay Team
Abington
8:48.72
1
17
Relay Team
Unionville
8:49.27
1
18
Relay Team
Avon Grove
8:50.48
1
19
Relay Team
Conestoga
8:50.54
1
20
Relay Team
Owen J Roberts
8:55.39
1
21
Relay Team
Spring Ford
8:56.89
1
22
Relay Team
Engineering
9:02.93
1
23
Relay Team
Malvern Prep
9:23.46
1
24
Relay Team
Downingtown West
9:27.83
1
25
Relay Team
Kennett
9:30.14
1
26
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
9:35.97
1
Mens Shot Put HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamy, Brendan
Wilson
51-00.25
(15.55m)
1
2
Baker, Blailin
Muhlenberg Senio
48-11.00
(14.91m)
1
3
Olson, Ande
Penn Manor
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
4
Jackson, Myles
West Chester Hen
48-05.50
(14.77m)
1
5
Hart, Ryan
Downingtown West
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
6
Hill, Nuku
Wilson
46-11.50
(14.31m)
1
7
Bauzo, Miguel
West Chester Hen
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
8
Walker, Robert
Abington
45-07.75
(13.91m)
1
9
O'Connell, Tyler
Malvern Prep
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
10
Flaherty, John
Central Buck
44-00.50
(13.42m)
1
11
Rosenholtz, Jared
Central Buck
43-07.50
(13.30m)
1
12
Stroh, Robert
Malvern Prep
43-04.50
(13.22m)
1
13
Phillips, Jake
Shamokin Area Se
43-03.75
(13.20m)
1
14
Ridgeway, Will
West Chester Hen
43-03.50
(13.20m)
1
15
Curtis, Dima
Unionville
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
16
Rizzuto, James
Spring Ford
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
17
O'Connor, Madison
Pottsgrove
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
18
Warren, Payne
The Tatnall
41-07.25
(12.68m)
1
19
Seibert, Devin
Muhlenberg Senio
41-06.75
(12.67m)
1
20
Bradford, John
Malvern Prep
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
21
Delaney, Nick
Methacton
41-02.50
(12.56m)
1
22
Kerrigan, Connor
Lasalle College
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
23
Barrett, Joe
Malvern Prep
40-10.50
(12.46m)
1
24
Olenik, Steve
Unionville
40-06.50
(12.36m)
1
Mens Discus HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hart, Ryan
Downingtown West
159-03
(48.54m)
1
2
Bauzo, Miguel
West Chester Hen
149-08
(45.62m)
1
3
Hoyer, Dennis
Lansdale Catholi
145-04
(44.30m)
1
4
Curtis, Dima
Unionville
139-08
(42.57m)
1
5
Spirk, Darren
Penn Manor
131-11
(40.21m)
1
6
Quinn, John
Conestoga Valley
131-10
(40.18m)
1
7
Rizzuto, James
Spring Ford
131-06
(40.08m)
1
8
Werner, Ethan
Wilson
130-01
(39.65m)
1
9
Jones, Jonathan
Milford
129-04
(39.42m)
1
10
Romanowkski, Blake
Souderton Area
128-09
(39.24m)
1
11
Davies, Steven
Central Buck
127-08
(38.91m)
1
12
Harvin, Ahmad
Methacton
126-09
(38.63m)
1
13
Skapik, Morgan
Christopher Dock
126-07
(38.58m)
1
14
Givler, Robert
Conestoga Valley
126-00
(38.40m)
1
15
Olson, Ande
Penn Manor
124-11
(38.07m)
1
16
Sturdivant, Jame
Muhlenberg Senio
124-04
(37.90m)
1
17
Grant, Julian
Abington
124-03
(37.87m)
1
18
Manigault, Marcus
West Chester Hen
123-01
(37.52m)
1
19
Spence, Gabe
Downingtown West
122-09
(37.41m)
1
20
O'Connell, Tyler
Malvern Prep
122-06
(37.34m)
1
21
Seibert, Devin
Muhlenberg Senio
122-00
(37.19m)
1
22
BERG, JUSTIN
Spring Ford
121-01
(36.91m)
1
23
Phillips, Jake
Shamokin Area Se
119-10
(36.53m)
1
24
Kane, Evan
Perkiomen Valley
116-11
(35.64m)
1
25
Specht, Tim
West Chester Hen
115-03
(35.13m)
1
Mens Javelin HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weiser, Matt
Conrad Weiser
179-06
(54.71m)
1
2
Barnett, Derrell
Pottsgrove
175-03
(53.42m)
1
3
Hopkins, Perry
Unionville
173-07
(52.91m)
1
4
DEVITT, DREW
Wilson
164-11
(50.27m)
1
5
Zudans, Hunter
West Chester Hen
164-09
(50.22m)
1
6
Pancoast, Tom
Unionville
162-08
(49.58m)
1
7
Rizzuto, James
Spring Ford
162-07
(49.56m)
1
8
Greenblatt, Noah
Owen J Roberts
162-01
(49.40m)
1
9
Perez, Eric
Conestoga Valley
158-07
(48.34m)
1
10
Krott, Chris
Muhlenberg Senio
156-07
(47.73m)
1
11
Reisz, Elliot
Methacton
152-05
(46.46m)
1
12
Emery, Travis
West Chester Hen
149-00
(45.42m)
1
13
Scanlan, Andrew
Spring Ford
144-09
(44.12m)
1
14
Conard, Eric
Souderton Area
143-08
(43.79m)
1
15
Diberdinis, Ryan
Downingtown West
142-10
(43.54m)
1
16
Brooks, Ryan
Conestoga Valley
142-08
(43.48m)
1
17
Brackin, Collin
Avon Grove
142-04
(43.38m)
1
18
HUBER, ADAM
Muhlenberg Senio
141-10
(43.23m)
1
19
Myers, Joe
Downingtown West
141-04
(43.08m)
1
20
Ranco, Ezra
Perkiomen Valley
140-02
(42.72m)
1
21
Gillin, Sam
Devon Preparator
139-09
(42.60m)
1
22
Phillips, Jake
Shamokin Area Se
139-07
(42.55m)
1
23
Swartzentruber, Ryan
Christopher Dock
136-04
(41.55m)
1
24
Nienius, Aj
Methacton
136-00
(41.45m)
1
25
Flynn, Pat
Lasalle College
135-05
(41.28m)
1
26
Morrisey, James
Abington
134-07
(41.02m)
1
27
Hershey, Matt
Christopher Dock
133-08
(40.74m)
1
28
Bailey, Logan
West Chester Hen
133-00
(40.54m)
1
29
Sloan, David
Souderton Area
132-00
(40.23m)
1
30
Hastings, Joe
Perkiomen Valley
131-06
(40.08m)
1
31
Burke, Sean
Lasalle College
131-05
(40.06m)
1
32
Nixon, Ben
Christopher Dock
124-05
(37.92m)
1
33
Glanski, Zach
Owen J Roberts
123-09
(37.72m)
1
34
Pyffer, Josh
Central Buck
121-05
(37.01m)
1
35
Presz, Matthew
West Chester Hen
119-11
(36.55m)
1
36
Lolli, Andrew
Avon Grove
117-03
(35.74m)
1
37
Taylor, Brett
Shamokin Area Se
114-00
(34.75m)
1
Mens High Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brumfield, Ryan
Owen J Roberts
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Gabel, John
Perkiomen Valley
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Schoener, William
Lansdale Catholi
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Cardina, Robert
Conestoga Valley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Smith, Dominic
West Chester Hen
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Chimekas, James
Lower Merion
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
DeCandido, Mike
Lasalle College
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
PRICE, AVERY
Muhlenberg Senio
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Maurey, Ben
Malvern Prep
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Carter, Damon
Pottsgrove
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
DeStefano, Kenny
Malvern Prep
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Brown, Michael
West Chester Hen
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Deley, Tim
Central Buck
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Stumm, Tyler
Washington Towns
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Ashley, Jordan
Washington Towns
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Anyam, Aondofa
CFS - The School
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Rochester, Melik
Kennett
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Dotson, Greg
Germantown
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Weiser, Matt
Conrad Weiser
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
McGill, Kevin
Abington
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
21
Taylor, Monte
The Tatnall
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
21
Medley, Mark
The Tatnall
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
21
Robinson, Davontaye (d
Conrad Weiser
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
21
Munce, Derek
Milford
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
21
Etheridge, Josh
Methacton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
21
McCrone, Steve
Central Buck
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Edwards, Earl
Germantown
--
(--)
1
--
Dargan, Kevin
Methacton
--
(--)
1
--
Shomberg, John
Christopher Dock
--
(--)
1
--
Wooden, Calvin
Downingtown West
--
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Ryan
Milford
--
(--)
1
--
Webb, Aaron
Pottsgrove
--
(--)
1
--
Duncan, Dane
Owen J Roberts
--
(--)
1
--
EXLEY, CHARLTON
Spring Ford
--
(--)
1
--
Lundi, Yousef
Spring Ford
--
(--)
1
--
Minguez, Alex
Souderton Area
--
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bridge, Dexter
Conestoga
23-00.00
(7.01m)
nwi
1
2
Charlton, Brent
Downingtown West
22-05.00
(6.83m)
nwi
1
3
Killing, Malique
Friends' Cen
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
4
Brumfield, Ryan
Owen J Roberts
20-11.00
(6.38m)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Dawan
Milford
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
6
Sanon, Tadler
Conrad Weiser
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
7
O'Such, Joseph
Spring Ford
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
8
Densmore, Devon
Souderton Area
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
9
Holmes, Matt
Avon Grove
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
10
Wooden, Calvin
Downingtown West
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
11
Dougherty, Sean
Central Buck
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
12
Robinson, Davontaye (d
Conrad Weiser
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
12
Muggler, Corey
Lasalle College
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
14
Pratt, John
Washington Towns
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
14
Hynes, Ryan
Central Buck
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
16
Kim-McManus, Ross
Unionville
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charlton, Brent
Downingtown West
46-06.00
(14.17m)
nwi
1
2
Brumfield, Ryan
Owen J Roberts
45-09.00
(13.94m)
nwi
1
3
Speller, Eric
Downingtown West
43-11.00
(13.39m)
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Ryan
Milford
43-02.00
(13.16m)
nwi
1
5
Bridge, Dexter
Conestoga
42-09.00
(13.03m)
nwi
1
6
Muggler, Corey
Lasalle College
42-07.00
(12.98m)
nwi
1
7
Kennedy, Kevin
Methacton
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
8
Holmes, Matt
Avon Grove
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
8
Kim-McManus, Ross
Unionville
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
10
McKeon, Ty
Souderton Area
40-05.00
(12.32m)
nwi
1
10
Robinson, Davontaye (d
Conrad Weiser
40-05.00
(12.32m)
nwi
1
12
Dougherty, Sean
Central Buck
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
13
Sanon, Tadler
Conrad Weiser
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
1
13
Maurer, Justin
Perkiomen Valley
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
1
15
Ostick, Denis
Malvern Prep
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
15
Atakora-Bediako, Baffour
CFS - The School
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
17
DeStefano, Kenny
Malvern Prep
39-08.00
(12.09m)
nwi
1
18
Brison, Diare
Conestoga Valley
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
1
19
Nguyen, David
Central Buck
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
1
20
Moreira, Gabe
Methacton
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
21
Elinski, Matt
West Chester Hen
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
21
Glikes, Richard
Devon Preparator
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
23
Smith, Dominic
West Chester Hen
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
23
Muya, Rodney
Downingtown West
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
25
Webb, Aaron
Pottsgrove
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
26
Miller, Ian
Chestnut Hil
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
27
Cortese, Matthew
Unionville
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
28
Rochester, Melik
Kennett
38-07.00
(11.76m)
nwi
1
29
Ingram, Xavier
Spring Ford
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
Womens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Cierra
Engineering
11.97
nwi
1
2
Burgess, Tymerah
Simon Gratz
12.25
nwi
1
3
Balmer, Karli
Christopher Dock
12.73
nwi
1
4
White, Sharnise
West Chester Hen
12.96
nwi
1
5
McGowan, Carly
Archmere Academy
12.97
nwi
1
6
Troncelliti, Caroline
Villa Maria Acad
13.04
nwi
2
7
Sivels, Destiny
Milford
13.04
nwi
1
8
Chukwuma, Jessica
Central Buck
13.07
nwi
1
9
Petrella, Kristine
Avon Grove
13.08
nwi
2
10
Gifford, Megan
Lansdale Catholi
13.09
nwi
2
11
Ray, Sydney
The Tatnall
13.13
nwi
1
12
Accurso, Jessie
Central Buck
13.13
nwi
2
13
Steigerwalt, Amber
Central Buck
13.21
nwi
2
14
Muhammad, Amber
Spring Ford
13.30
nwi
2
15
Delena, Emily
Pottsgrove
13.37
nwi
2
16
Merritt, Monaye
Friends' Cen
13.46
nwi
2
Womens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Cierra
Engineering
12.23
nwi
8
2
Burgess, Tymerah
Simon Gratz
12.70
nwi
7
3
Balmer, Karli
Christopher Dock
12.91
nwi
6
4
McGowan, Carly
Archmere Academy
12.95
nwi
5
5
Sivels, Destiny
Milford
12.98
nwi
3
6
White, Sharnise
West Chester Hen
12.99
nwi
4
7
Ray, Sydney
The Tatnall
13.01
nwi
8
8
Chukwuma, Jessica
Central Buck
13.13
nwi
2
9
Muhammad, Amber
Spring Ford
13.25
nwi
3
10
Petrella, Kristine
Avon Grove
13.26
nwi
7
11
Troncelliti, Caroline
Villa Maria Acad
13.29
nwi
8
12
Delena, Emily
Pottsgrove
13.35
nwi
6
13
Merritt, Monaye
Friends' Cen
13.35
nwi
6
14
Gifford, Megan
Lansdale Catholi
13.38
nwi
1
15
Accurso, Jessie
Central Buck
13.39
nwi
2
16
Steigerwalt, Amber
Central Buck
13.40
nwi
4
17
Johnson, Patricia
Phoenixville Are
13.43
nwi
7
18
Taylor, Courtney
Central Buck
13.44
nwi
3
19
Cobb, Maddie
Owen J Roberts
13.47
nwi
2
20
Martin, Julia
West Chester Hen
13.47
nwi
5
21
Fisher, Devon
Conestoga
13.48
nwi
4
22
Deveaux, Jabreise
Downingtown West
13.58
nwi
5
23
Francis, Mikayla
Spring Ford
13.62
nwi
3
24
Thomas, Naomi
Downingtown West
13.63
nwi
1
25
Weneck, Kayla
Pottsgrove
13.66
nwi
7
26
Yanchuk, Megan
Troy Area
13.68
nwi
5
27
O'Hannon, Jasmine
Abington
13.70
nwi
5
28
Badnajek, Alex
West Chester Hen
13.71
nwi
1
29
Fraction, Lexie
Washington Towns
13.71
nwi
8
30
Neal, Shea
Christopher Dock
13.74
nwi
5
31
Griffith, Taylor
Westtown School
13.80
nwi
6
32
Szcepaniak, Kristen
Lansdale Catholi
13.83
nwi
1
33
Young, Ashleigh
Downingtown West
13.83
nwi
6
34
Cavanaugh, Grace
Avon Grove
13.85
nwi
4
35
Henjes, Leigh
Archmere Academy
13.85
nwi
8
36
Wolters, Kyra
Downingtown West
13.88
nwi
4
37
Zawistowski, Breanna
Abington
13.88
nwi
3
38
Glatthorn, Kelly
Methacton
13.89
nwi
2
39
Turner, Kelsey
Germantown Frien
13.90
nwi
7
40
Schaffer, Vicki
Methacton
14.00
nwi
1
41
Greco, Erica
Upper Perkiomen
14.00
nwi
4
42
Hoxsie, Haley
Muhlenberg Senio
14.00
nwi
8
43
Hughes, Khila
Milford
14.02
nwi
6
44
Mosher, Charlotte
Conestoga
14.02
nwi
2
45
Weismen, Hannah
Unionville
14.06
nwi
3
46
Baker, Chelsea
Phila-Montgomery
14.13
nwi
6
47
Thompson, Tazia
Owen J Roberts
14.21
nwi
7
48
Lincoln, Gretchen
West Chester Hen
14.40
nwi
2
49
Ortiz, Audra
Conestoga Valley
14.41
nwi
1
50
Ramsey, Morgan
Germantown Frien
14.43
nwi
5
51
Segura, Brandi
Shamokin Area Se
14.52
nwi
7
52
O'Connor, Sarah
Padua
14.64
nwi
2
53
Gorman, Kylie
Washington Towns
14.65
nwi
8
54
Zalar, Keena
Shamokin Area Se
14.78
nwi
4
55
Hrivnak, Mimi
Padua
15.59
nwi
1
Womens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ellis-Watson, Taylor
Springside S
24.81
nwi
1
2
White, Cierra
Engineering
25.35
nwi
1
3
Minella, Alicia
Unionville
25.77
nwi
1
4
House-Hay, Elena
Perkiomen Valley
26.66
nwi
1
5
Steigerwalt, Amber
Central Buck
27.12
nwi
1
6
Accurso, Jessie
Central Buck
27.30
nwi
1
Womens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Cierra
Engineering
24.57
nwi
8
2
Ellis-Watson, Taylor
Springside S
25.12
nwi
7
3
Minella, Alicia
Unionville
26.05
nwi
6
4
Burgess, Tymerah
Simon Gratz
26.07
nwi
5
5
White, Sharnise
West Chester Hen
26.66
nwi
4
6
Accurso, Jessie
Central Buck
26.82
nwi
6
7
Steigerwalt, Amber
Central Buck
26.91
nwi
1
8
House-Hay, Elena
Perkiomen Valley
26.98
nwi
3
9
McCoubrie, Katie
Conestoga
27.00
nwi
2
10
Gifford, Megan
Lansdale Catholi
27.09
nwi
2
11
Johnson, Patricia
Phoenixville Are
27.19
nwi
8
12
Petrella, Kristine
Avon Grove
27.28
nwi
5
13
Thomas, Naomi
Downingtown West
27.34
nwi
1
14
Borski, Maggie
Nazareth Academy
27.39
nwi
7
15
Chukwuma, Jessica
Central Buck
27.53
nwi
6
16
Cobb, Maddie
Owen J Roberts
27.75
nwi
7
17
McCloskey, Kiernan
Germantown
27.75
nwi
3
18
Delena, Emily
Pottsgrove
27.82
nwi
8
19
Taylor, Courtney
Central Buck
27.90
nwi
2
20
Hess, Camryn
Downingtown West
27.97
nwi
1
21
Szcepaniak, Kristen
Lansdale Catholi
28.01
nwi
5
22
Sivels, Destiny
Milford
28.08
nwi
7
23
Jenkins, Lauren
Phoenixville Are
28.16
nwi
6
24
Opokwu, Brittnay
Pottsgrove
28.18
nwi
5
25
O'Hannon, Jasmine
Abington
28.20
nwi
1
26
Voltz, Lindsay
The Tatnall
28.22
nwi
3
27
NICE, BRANDY
Spring Ford
28.22
nwi
1
28
Balmer, Karli
Christopher Dock
28.23
nwi
5
29
Ellerbeck, Tamzin
Conestoga
28.24
nwi
4
30
Turner, Kelsey
Germantown Frien
28.24
nwi
5
31
Martin, Julia
West Chester Hen
28.26
nwi
5
32
Fraction, Lexie
Washington Towns
28.51
nwi
4
33
Lucidonio, Ashley
Methacton
28.68
nwi
4
34
Greco, Erica
Upper Perkiomen
28.72
nwi
8
35
Sherman, Hailey
Methacton
28.82
nwi
6
36
Greenstreet, Emma
Germantown Frien
28.91
nwi
2
37
Weston, Jill
Owen J Roberts
29.01
nwi
7
38
Wong, Kirsten
Spring Ford
29.08
nwi
8
39
Baker, Chelsea
Phila-Montgomery
29.18
nwi
6
40
Ray, Sydney
The Tatnall
29.21
nwi
2
41
Weismen, Hannah
Unionville
29.30
nwi
8
42
Harris, Shirmari
Simon Gratz
29.31
nwi
4
43
Myers, Miranda
Washington Towns
29.36
nwi
1
44
Wolfson, Tara
Friends' Cen
29.51
nwi
2
45
Ortiz, Audra
Conestoga Valley
29.53
nwi
7
46
Sejuit, Brooke
Shamokin Area Se
29.63
nwi
1
47
Hughes, Khila
Milford
29.90
nwi
3
48
Kauffman, Jen
West Chester Hen
29.96
nwi
2
49
Zawistowski, Breanna
Abington
30.05
nwi
3
50
Spadaccini, Angie
Padua
30.24
nwi
7
51
Brennan, Sarah
Padua
31.20
nwi
4
52
Knisley, Brooke
Upper Perkiomen
32.20
nwi
1
Womens 400m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellis-Watson, Taylor
Springside S
54.97
6
2
Branch, Jamila
Central Buck
58.23
6
3
Coleman, Hollis
Perkiomen Valley
58.89
6
4
Sanders, Suzanne
West Chester Hen
59.06
6
5
Castaldi, Danielle
Downingtown West
59.12
6
6
Carcella, Taylor
Downingtown West
59.25
6
7
Muhammad, Amber
Spring Ford
59.82
6
8
Durrell, Jacine
Phoenixville Are
1:00.00
6
9
Voltz, Lindsay
The Tatnall
1:00.09
5
10
Kochendoerfer, Anja
West Chester Hen
1:00.16
2
11
Furst, Lizanne
Central Buck
1:00.24
5
12
Lynch, Nikki
Spring Ford
1:00.54
4
13
Shell, Imani
Friends' Cen
1:00.54
5
14
Pollock, Ellie
Avon Grove
1:01.43
5
15
Groce, Alexis
Milford
1:01.49
5
16
Kwapinski, Alexa
Central Buck
1:01.57
5
17
D'Alessandro, Kristen
Washington Towns
1:02.01
4
18
NICE, BRANDY
Spring Ford
1:02.04
5
19
Troncelliti, Caroline
Villa Maria Acad
1:02.09
4
20
Payton, Lisa
Phoenixville Are
1:02.45
4
21
Bongiovanni, Zoe
Methacton
1:02.64
3
22
Horner, Jenn
Central Buck
1:02.88
3
23
Pioch, Abby
Conestoga
1:03.00
4
24
Pierce, Betsy
Downingtown West
1:03.16
3
25
Lavelle, Maura
Nazareth Academy
1:03.24
1
26
Gilroy, Sarah
Archmere Academy
1:03.51
4
27
Shedden, Louisa
Troy Area
1:03.61
2
28
Jasper, Hannah
West Chester Hen
1:03.62
2
29
Aherne, Maura
Downingtown West
1:03.65
2
30
Jarratt, Logan
Avon Grove
1:03.86
3
31
Ellerbeck, Tamzin
Conestoga
1:04.02
2
32
Klang, Kiersten
West Chester Hen
1:04.30
1
33
Jean, Rebecca
Abington
1:04.56
1
34
Close, Jordan
Unionville
1:04.64
2
35
Wolfson, Tara
Friends' Cen
1:04.78
5
36
Mitchell, Tiara
Pottsgrove
1:04.89
1
37
Thompson, Tazia
Owen J Roberts
1:04.91
3
38
Spadaccini, Angie
Padua
1:05.14
1
39
Sejuit, Brooke
Shamokin Area Se
1:05.21
2
40
Lang, Bethany
Pottsgrove
1:05.33
3
41
Spraggins, Ashley
Abington
1:05.40
1
42
Kittel, Haley
West Chester Hen
1:05.40
4
43
Rozsits, Katherine
Kennett
1:05.42
1
44
White, Michelle
Springfield (Del
1:05.92
1
45
Strucko, Sara
Washington Towns
1:06.49
3
46
D'Angelo, Caroline
Owen J Roberts
1:06.73
3
47
Blaylock, Destiny
Kennett
1:07.53
2
Womens 800m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierce, Haley
The Tatnall
2:10.99
1
2
Anderson, Reagan
The Tatnall
2:11.13
1
3
Deacon, Natalie
West Chester Hen
2:16.40
1
4
McDonald, Kelsey
Unionville
2:16.80
1
5
Tracy, Michelle
West Chester Hen
2:18.24
1
6
Kerr, Bryn Erin
Central Buck
2:19.18
1
7
Ramadane, Dina
Conestoga
2:19.68
1
8
Celata, Carey
Germantown Frien
2:20.53
1
9
Hajnik, Nicole
Great Valley
2:20.79
1
10
Williams, Julie
The Tatnall
2:20.80
1
11
Black, Sarah
Downingtown West
2:21.24
1
12
Carleton, Chelsea
Central Buck
2:21.30
1
13
Carr, Rachel
Phoenixville Are
2:21.47
1
14
Towell, Devon
West Chester Hen
2:21.60
1
15
Mirarchi, Lisa
Villa Maria Acad
2:22.24
1
16
Underkofler, Ashley
Central Buck
2:22.30
1
17
Long, Amanda
Upper Perkiomen
2:22.39
1
18
Mullane, Tory
Downingtown West
2:23.04
1
19
Sherman, Elexa
Methacton
2:23.05
1
20
Barrett, Megan
West Chester Hen
2:23.32
1
21
Wrzosek, Jodi
Downingtown West
2:23.44
1
22
Bliss, Molly
Milford
2:23.47
1
23
Bolles, Olivia
Villa Maria Acad
2:23.80
1
24
Giannella, Elena
Villa Maria Acad
2:23.93
1
25
Kochinsky, Sarah
Great Valley
2:24.16
1
26
Powis, Janine
Christopher Dock
2:24.72
1
27
Peterson, Laura
Lower Merion
2:24.89
1
28
Lynch, Nikki
Spring Ford
2:25.34
1
29
Leonhardt, Stephanie
Downingtown West
2:25.43
1
30
Starr, Emma
Kennett
2:25.54
1
31
Scholnick, Dorothy
Abington
2:25.70
1
32
Palus, Brooke
Germantown Frien
2:25.78
1
33
Speicher, Shayna
Conrad Weiser
2:26.53
1
34
Lawlor, Kerry
Germantown
2:26.72
1
35
Yoh, Kate
Conrad Weiser
2:26.96
1
36
Miller, Erin
Villa Maria Acad
2:26.99
1
37
Thomas, Kate
Perkiomen Valley
2:27.46
1
38
Ilgenfritz, Bethann
Avon Grove
2:27.71
1
39
Myer, Lauren
Wilson
2:28.18
1
40
Stoltzfus, Rebekah
Conestoga Valley
2:28.32
1
41
Ellsworth, Lauren
Unionville
2:28.46
1
42
Sencindiver, Gillian
Conestoga
2:28.74
1
43
Keegan, Caroline
Avon Grove
2:28.91
1
44
Torres, Courtney
Owen J Roberts
2:29.24
1
45
Tomlin, Becky
Liberty
2:29.52
1
46
Vile, Alex
Conrad Weiser
2:29.60
1
47
Strucko, Sara
Washington Towns
2:29.80
1
48
Derstine, Jenessa
Christopher Dock
2:29.87
1
49
Benecke, Anna
Lansdale Catholi
2:30.55
1
50
Ignatuk, Christie
West Chester Hen
2:31.20
1
51
Earnshaw, Brianna
Methacton
2:31.25
1
52
tucker, jackie
Phoenixville Are
2:31.28
1
53
HEERE, EMILY
Muhlenberg Senio
2:31.59
1
54
Myland, Michelle
Downingtown West
2:31.70
1
55
Gilroy, Michele
Archmere Academy
2:32.46
1
56
Finfrock, Lisa
Kennett
2:33.21
1
57
Rudolf, Emma
Owen J Roberts
2:33.68
1
58
Garner, Shelby
Pottsgrove
2:35.16
1
59
McDevitt, Molly
Shamokin Area Se
2:36.25
1
60
Uehling, Abby
Springfield (Del
2:36.63
1
61
O'Brien, Sarah
Pottsgrove
2:44.83
1
Womens 1600m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cygan, Jess
Liberty
5:06.49
1
2
Poiesz, Kaitlin
Central Buck
5:08.99
1
3
Steinke, Kara
Methacton
5:09.83
1
4
Salter, Rebecca
The Tatnall
5:09.97
1
5
Lawrence, Maggie
Wilson
5:10.04
1
6
Augustyn, Janie
West Chester Hen
5:11.73
1
7
Powis, Janine
Christopher Dock
5:13.86
1
8
Reynolds, Elizabeth
Liberty
5:17.05
1
9
Harbison, Samantha
Great Valley
5:17.14
1
10
McDugall, Claire
Conestoga
5:17.32
1
11
Benjamin, Kaitlin
Conestoga
5:17.39
1
12
Krause, Gretchen
Central Buck
5:18.17
1
13
Hanrahan, Kieran
The Tatnall
5:18.46
1
14
Starr, Emma
Kennett
5:18.61
1
15
Stickley, Maria
Bishop Shanahan
5:20.42
1
16
Taylor, Sarah
Owen J Roberts
5:21.61
1
17
Fickenger, Kara
Avon Grove
5:21.62
1
18
Lampe, Jill
Bishop Shanahan
5:22.27
1
19
Cusick, Diana
Bishop Shanahan
5:23.29
1
20
Earnshaw, Brianna
Methacton
5:24.10
1
21
Eisman, Amanda
West Chester Hen
5:25.03
1
22
Iatarola, Meghan
Central Buck
5:25.23
1
23
Lukens-Day, Eliza
Germantown Frien
5:26.15
1
24
Blackwell, Lauren
The Tatnall
5:26.71
1
25
Lamb, Emily
Westtown School
5:27.00
1
26
Finfrock, Lisa
Kennett
5:27.41
1
27
Jagota, Vrinda
Liberty
5:30.69
1
28
Mcdonald, Elizabeth
Country Day Sacr
5:31.91
1
29
Dillman, Alicia
Conestoga Valley
5:32.26
1
30
Doggett, Tess
Germantown Frien
5:32.34
1
31
Magolon, Deirdre
Spring Ford
5:32.55
1
32
Mclaughlin, Natalie
Westtown School
5:33.90
1
33
Haering, Samantha
Central Buck
5:35.42
1
34
Sarcinello, Dana
Downingtown West
5:36.03
1
35
Bixler, Emma
Downingtown West
5:36.11
1
36
Keiper, Lydia
Upper Perkiomen
5:36.73
1
37
Ribble, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
5:44.02
1
38
Luengo, Emma
Villa Maria Acad
5:44.49
1
39
Lebo, Kirsten
Conrad Weiser
5:44.61
1
40
Lane, Allie
Unionville
5:44.99
1
41
O'Keefe, Meghan
Archmere Academy
5:46.04
1
42
Beck, Megan
Avon Grove
5:47.19
1
43
DOUGLAS, AUBREY
Muhlenberg Senio
5:50.90
1
44
Turezyn, Casey
Unionville
5:52.60
1
45
Darreff, Erin
Nazareth Academy
5:57.55
1
46
Malampy, Lauren
Owen J Roberts
5:58.27
1
47
Hartlaub, Tiffany
Gettysburg Area
5:59.63
1
48
Burger, Audrey
Spring Ford
6:04.78
1
49
Summers, Anna
Shamokin Area Se
6:15.09
1
--
Cabrera, Kelsey
Milford
DNF
1
--
Knotts, Meghan
West Chester Hen
DNF
1
Womens 1600m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sinn, Emily
Central Buck
5:35.19
1
2
Taylor, Lexy
Washington Towns
5:37.49
1
3
Woolley, Lauren
Downingtown West
5:40.64
1
4
Murray, Allyse
Unionville
5:41.69
1
5
Kirkby, Caroline
Conestoga
5:44.80
1
6
Hutchings, Elizabeth
Central Buck
5:46.35
1
7
Koser, Kate
Downingtown West
5:47.13
1
8
McNamee, Brenna
Downingtown West
5:47.41
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nugent, Leah
Abington
14.40
nwi
1
2
White, Mikaila
Spring Ford
14.95
nwi
1
3
Becattini, Gabby
Methacton
15.46
nwi
1
4
Bass, Kristen
Conestoga Valley
15.70
nwi
1
5
Rooney, Jill
Avon Grove
15.79
nwi
1
6
Kramer, Haley
Methacton
15.80
nwi
1
7
Minella, Alicia
Unionville
15.98
nwi
1
8
Camel, Arianna
Gettysburg Area
16.04
nwi
2
9
Giampetro, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
16.30
nwi
1
10
Cable, Emily
Villa Maria Acad
16.62
nwi
2
11
Roberts, Miranda
Washington Towns
16.68
nwi
2
12
Mapa, Christina
Unionville
16.85
nwi
2
13
Reburn, Heather
Avon Grove
17.11
nwi
2
14
McGowan, Carly
Archmere Academy
17.30
nwi
2
15
Brown, Shekinah
Milford
17.35
nwi
2
16
Winder, Keyanna
Milford
19.58
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nugent, Leah
Abington
14.77
nwi
6
2
Minella, Alicia
Unionville
15.38
nwi
2
3
Becattini, Gabby
Methacton
15.58
nwi
4
4
Kramer, Haley
Methacton
15.72
nwi
3
5
White, Mikaila
Spring Ford
15.83
nwi
5
6
Rooney, Jill
Avon Grove
16.03
nwi
6
7
Bass, Kristen
Conestoga Valley
16.06
nwi
1
8
Giampetro, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
16.18
nwi
4
9
Cable, Emily
Villa Maria Acad
16.67
nwi
1
10
Camel, Arianna
Gettysburg Area
16.73
nwi
3
11
Roberts, Miranda
Washington Towns
16.83
nwi
5
12
Brown, Shekinah
Milford
16.87
nwi
6
13
Mapa, Christina
Unionville
16.93
nwi
6
14
McGowan, Carly
Archmere Academy
16.94
nwi
2
15
Reburn, Heather
Avon Grove
17.00
nwi
2
16
Winder, Keyanna
Milford
17.00
nwi
4
17
Canefield, Kim
Downingtown West
17.15
nwi
4
18
Sampson, Catherine
Downingtown West
17.16
nwi
6
19
Depaolis, Jess
Owen J Roberts
17.25
nwi
3
20
Moser, Danni
Upper Perkiomen
17.27
nwi
5
21
Weston, Jill
Owen J Roberts
17.27
nwi
5
22
Cornell, Nicole
Spring Ford
17.27
nwi
1
23
Faison, Alivia
Pottsgrove
17.42
nwi
3
24
Bergey, Hannah
Christopher Dock
17.79
nwi
1
25
Napper, Kahlilah
The Tatnall
17.80
nwi
3
26
Chamberlain, Amber
Troy Area
18.03
nwi
4
27
Davis, Gwen
Pottsgrove
18.11
nwi
1
28
Ziegler, Megan
Kennett
18.23
nwi
2
29
Joerger, Kelli
Central Buck
18.51
nwi
5
30
Dovales, Raquel
Muhlenberg Senio
18.53
nwi
4
31
Smith, Shayla
Washington Towns
18.54
nwi
1
32
Thompson, Megan
West Chester Hen
18.87
nwi
4
33
Schlotter, Jess
Central Buck
18.89
nwi
2
34
Murashige, Lizzy
Kennett
19.05
nwi
6
35
White, Jada
West Chester Hen
19.14
nwi
5
36
Delbaugh, Allyson
Shamokin Area Se
19.21
nwi
3
37
Greenstreet, Emma
Germantown Frien
20.07
nwi
3
38
Drozd, Christine
Central Buck
20.10
nwi
6
39
Zakraziwski, Emily
Shamokin Area Se
20.13
nwi
1
40
Lane, Taylor
Perkiomen Valley
21.81
nwi
2
Womens 300m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nugent, Leah
Abington
43.06
6
2
Cable, Emily
Villa Maria Acad
46.29
6
3
Malampy, Rachel
Owen J Roberts
46.67
6
4
Tan-Torres, Seline
Methacton
46.88
6
5
Bates, Natalie
Springside S
47.24
6
6
Sherry, Rebecca
West Chester Hen
47.71
5
7
Rooney, Jill
Avon Grove
47.90
3
8
Moser, Danni
Upper Perkiomen
48.16
5
9
Mapa, Christina
Unionville
48.40
5
10
Roberts, Miranda
Washington Towns
48.69
6
11
Evans, Bria
Engineering
48.77
5
12
Lane, Taylor
Perkiomen Valley
48.86
4
13
Badnajek, Alex
West Chester Hen
48.89
4
14
Reburn, Heather
Avon Grove
49.10
5
15
Chamberlain, Amber
Troy Area
49.11
5
16
D'Alessandro, Kristen
Washington Towns
49.37
5
17
Fuller, Rachel
West Chester Hen
49.39
4
18
Brown, Shekinah
Milford
49.54
6
19
Del Valle, Lauren
Villa Maria Acad
49.95
4
20
Novak, Emily
Penn Manor
50.06
3
21
Swanepoel, Megan
Downingtown West
50.13
5
22
Feiser, Amanda
Owen J Roberts
50.49
4
23
Drozd, Christine
Central Buck
50.53
2
24
Napper, Kahlilah
The Tatnall
50.64
4
25
Kerr, Sarah
Downingtown West
51.11
3
26
Bass, Kristen
Conestoga Valley
51.66
4
27
White, Jada
West Chester Hen
51.73
1
28
Lucey, Haley
Padua
52.39
1
29
Stauffer, Savanah
Conestoga Valley
52.49
2
30
Brennan, Elizabeth
Pottsgrove
52.67
3
31
Stokes, Gabby
Phoenixville Are
52.82
3
32
Schlotter, Jess
Central Buck
52.83
2
33
Bergey, Hannah
Christopher Dock
52.92
3
34
Calvarese, Allison
The Tatnall
53.28
2
35
Faison, Alivia
Pottsgrove
53.30
3
36
Henderson, Alexandra
Milford
53.93
1
37
Lapczynaski, Kim
Unionville
54.05
2
38
Davidson, Laura
Kennett
54.08
2
Womens 4x100m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Spring Ford
50.17
3
2
Relay Team
Downingtown East
51.22
3
3
Relay Team
Methacton
51.36
3
4
Relay Team
Pottsgrove
51.41
3
5
Relay Team
Lower Merion
52.25
2
6
Relay Team
Archmere Academy
52.40
3
7
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
53.13
2
8
Relay Team
Washington Towns
53.60
2
9
Relay Team
Conestoga
53.65
2
10
Relay Team
Abington
53.94
1
11
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
54.13
2
12
Relay Team
Muhlenberg Senio
54.54
1
13
Relay Team
Padua
54.93
2
14
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
55.50
1
15
Relay Team
Shamokin Area Se
55.52
1
Womens 4x800m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Methacton
9:30.50
1
2
Relay Team
Downingtown East
9:42.51
1
3
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
9:43.52
1
4
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
9:50.72
1
5
Relay Team
Lower Merion
9:54.21
1
6
Relay Team
Souderton Area
9:55.01
1
7
Relay Team
Pottsgrove
9:55.81
1
8
Relay Team
Avon Grove
10:02.20
1
9
Relay Team
Villa Maria Acad
10:02.37
1
10
Relay Team
Unionville
10:07.02
1
11
Relay Team
Germantown Acade
10:08.35
1
12
Relay Team
West Chester Rus
10:08.95
1
13
Relay Team
Christopher Dock
10:09.58
1
14
Relay Team
Milford
10:15.92
1
15
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
10:25.25
1
16
Relay Team
Spring Ford
10:27.47
1
17
Relay Team
Kennett
10:36.70
1
18
Relay Team
Shamokin Area Se
10:38.52
1
19
Relay Team
Conestoga
10:45.23
1
20
Relay Team
Downingtown West
11:22.14
1
21
Relay Team
Washington Towns
11:37.79
1
Womens Shot Put HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wissler, Laura
Penn Manor
39-00.50
(11.90m)
1
2
Owens, Kayla
West Chester Hen
38-09.75
(11.83m)
1
3
Holland, Chelsea
Washington Towns
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
4
Poore, Talitha
Wilson
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
5
Pancoast, Susan
Unionville
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
6
Moore, Myra
Upper Perkiomen
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
7
Tansecho, Macey
Perkiomen Valley
33-10.50
(10.33m)
1
8
Conner, Sarah
Penn Manor
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
9
Erwin, Rachel
Downingtown West
33-03.75
(10.15m)
1
10
Hojnacki, Taylor
Central Buck
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
11
Shelton-hill, Betty
Gettysburg Area
33-00.75
(10.08m)
1
12
McEvoy, Moira
Unionville
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
13
Broscious, Renea
Shamokin Area Se
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
14
Hale, Ashlee
Springside S
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
15
James, Zoey
Muhlenberg Senio
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
16
Mason, Luci
Abington
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
17
Nogar, Kaila
Spring Ford
31-05.75
(9.59m)
1
18
Franklyn, Adashia
West Chester Hen
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
19
Mautz, Cait
Central Buck
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
20
Armstrong, Emily
Perkiomen Valley
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
21
Nelson, Samantha
Conestoga
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
22
Collins, Jamie
Downingtown West
30-10.75
(9.42m)
1
23
Shelley, Taylor
Padua
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
24
Yeakle, Jennifer
Spring Ford
30-05.75
(9.29m)
1
25
Barnes, Kereece
Christopher Dock
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
26
Zielinski, Sam
Shamokin Area Se
30-03.75
(9.24m)
1
Womens Discus HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pancoast, Susan
Unionville
123-02
(37.54m)
1
2
Conner, Sarah
Penn Manor
120-01
(36.60m)
1
3
Hojnacki, Taylor
Central Buck
118-10
(36.22m)
1
4
Elzey, Kari
Milford
115-10
(35.31m)
1
5
Dalembert, Severine
Lower Merion
109-02
(33.27m)
1
6
Haines, Megan
Penn Manor
108-00
(32.92m)
1
7
Doolittle, Helen
Penn Manor
106-11
(32.59m)
1
8
Piscitelli, Alessandra
Kennett
104-08
(31.90m)
1
9
Owens, Kayla
West Chester Hen
101-00
(30.78m)
1
10
Yeakle, Jennifer
Spring Ford
100-11
(30.76m)
1
11
Tansecho, Macey
Perkiomen Valley
100-00
(30.48m)
1
12
Prozzillo, Annemarie
Conestoga Valley
99-07
(30.35m)
1
13
Erwin, Rachel
Downingtown West
98-09
(30.10m)
1
14
Poore, Talitha
Wilson
98-03
(29.95m)
1
15
Wissler, Laura
Penn Manor
96-01
(29.29m)
1
16
Wallace, Jesse
Muhlenberg Senio
94-06
(28.80m)
1
17
Sullivan, Rachael
Gettysburg Area
91-07
(27.91m)
1
18
Kendrich, Elysha
Conestoga Valley
89-11
(27.41m)
1
19
Broscious, Renea
Shamokin Area Se
89-09
(27.36m)
1
19
Brownlie, Sam
Methacton
89-09
(27.36m)
1
21
Barnes, Emily
Shamokin Area Se
89-07
(27.31m)
1
22
Evans, Jessica
Pottsgrove
88-07
(27.00m)
1
22
Muschiati, Ashley
Padua
88-07
(27.00m)
1
24
Rumpf, Carly
Downingtown West
88-06
(26.97m)
1
25
CHRISTMAN, ELIZABETH
Muhlenberg Senio
87-06
(26.67m)
1
26
Douglas, Megan
Downingtown West
87-04
(26.62m)
1
27
Barnes, Kereece
Christopher Dock
87-00
(26.52m)
1
28
Struebing, Megan
West Chester Hen
85-09
(26.14m)
1
29
Kardos, Kelly
Owen J Roberts
83-09
(25.53m)
1
30
Holland, Chelsea
Washington Towns
83-08
(25.50m)
1
31
OKERE, AKUNNA
Spring Ford
83-04
(25.40m)
1
32
Giampetro, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
82-11
(25.27m)
1
33
Purdom, Lauren
Pottsgrove
81-11
(24.97m)
1
34
Stillwagon, Laura
Central Buck
81-02
(24.74m)
1
35
Leszcynski, Mel
Methacton
81-00
(24.69m)
1
36
Tamburro, Liz
Owen J Roberts
80-02
(24.43m)
1
--
Livezy, Lauren
Central Buck
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beaucejour, Kesline
Milford
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leszcynski, Mel
Methacton
130-08
(39.83m)
1
2
Mautz, Cait
Central Buck
128-07
(39.19m)
1
3
Kuhn, Tiffani
Gettysburg Area
123-10
(37.74m)
1
4
Pancoast, Susan
Unionville
120-06
(36.73m)
1
5
Stoltzfus, Sarah
Avon Grove
106-03
(32.39m)
1
6
Bauer, Lauren
Muhlenberg Senio
102-01
(31.12m)
1
7
Nelson, Samantha
Conestoga
101-08
(30.99m)
1
8
Lynch, Nikki
Spring Ford
101-05
(30.91m)
1
9
Churchvara, Amanda
Villa Maria Acad
100-00
(30.48m)
1
10
McEvoy, Moira
Unionville
96-04
(29.36m)
1
11
James, Zoey
Muhlenberg Senio
96-01
(29.29m)
1
12
Mccarthy, Casey
Downingtown West
94-04
(28.75m)
1
13
Moyer, Annie
Methacton
93-06
(28.50m)
1
14
Carr, Maddie
Owen J Roberts
90-09
(27.66m)
1
15
Shelton-hill, Betty
Gettysburg Area
90-07
(27.61m)
1
16
Segura, Brandi
Shamokin Area Se
88-06
(26.97m)
1
17
Hale, Ashlee
Springside S
88-01
(26.85m)
1
18
Gorman, Kylie
Washington Towns
88-00
(26.82m)
1
19
Prozzillo, Annemarie
Conestoga Valley
87-01
(26.54m)
1
20
D'Ascenzo, Juli
Villa Maria Acad
86-02
(26.26m)
1
21
Comerford, Emily
Washington Towns
86-01
(26.24m)
1
22
Wisniewski, Julie
Central Buck
84-03
(25.68m)
1
23
Denny, Mary Kate
Lansdale Catholi
83-01
(25.32m)
1
24
Kendrich, Elysha
Conestoga Valley
82-11
(25.27m)
1
25
Schwoyer, Taylor
Christopher Dock
82-06
(25.15m)
1
26
Brooks, Tarayja
Kennett
81-07
(24.87m)
1
27
Kozar, Kristin
Shamokin Area Se
81-04
(24.79m)
1
28
YATES, MEGHAN
Spring Ford
81-02
(24.74m)
1
29
Zgeszewski, Rebecca
Owen J Roberts
76-06
(23.32m)
1
30
Barnes, Kereece
Christopher Dock
73-06
(22.40m)
1
31
White, Sharnae
West Chester Hen
72-08
(22.15m)
1
32
Young, Kylie
Downingtown West
72-06
(22.10m)
1
--
Klein, Rachel
Perkiomen Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCloskey, Megan
Germantown
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Nole, Anna
Tunkhannock Area
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
McCloskey, Kiernan
Germantown
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Thomas, Ali
Phoenixville Are
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Lane, Taylor
Perkiomen Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Stewart, Mary
Gettysburg Area
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Camel, Arianna
Gettysburg Area
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Hineman, Erika
Unionville
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
HEERE, EMILY
Muhlenberg Senio
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Benton, Brianne
Owen J Roberts
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Cornell, Nicole
Spring Ford
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Petrovich, Alaina
Shamokin Area Se
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Westley, Sarah
West Chester Hen
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Mcdonald, Brianna
Phoenixville Are
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Sheehan, Kelly
West Chester Hen
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
House-Hay, Elena
Perkiomen Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Stauffer, Savanah
Conestoga Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Inciardi, Allegra
Christopher Dock
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Merritt, Monaye
Friends' Cen
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Brown, Gina
Downingtown West
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Calvarese, Allison
The Tatnall
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Schaffer, Vicki
Methacton
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Ray, Sydney
The Tatnall
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Brien, Sarah
Pottsgrove
NH
(--)
1
--
Bates, Natalie
Springside S
NH
(--)
1
--
Tremoglie, Marissa
Downingtown West
NH
(--)
1
--
Wiegand, Dara
Conestoga
NH
(--)
1
--
Reindl, Lindsay
Kennett
NH
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Laura
Christopher Dock
NH
(--)
1
--
Adamson, Dana
Central Buck
NH
(--)
1
--
Garis, Lexi
Christopher Dock
NH
(--)
1
--
LAMBERT, KRISTIN
Muhlenberg Senio
NH
(--)
1
--
Robertson, Lauriel
Milford
NH
(--)
1
--
Tamburro, Steph
Owen J Roberts
NH
(--)
1
--
Saxena, Ritu
Methacton
NH
(--)
1
--
Payne, Kaitlyn
Milford
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Hollis
Perkiomen Valley
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
2
Catania, Katie
Methacton
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
3
Becattini, Gabby
Methacton
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
4
McCoubrie, Katie
Conestoga
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
5
Snypse, Yolanna
Engineering
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
6
Fields, Kelly
Methacton
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
7
Saxena, Ritu
Methacton
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
8
Pollock, Ellie
Avon Grove
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
9
YATES, MEGHAN
Spring Ford
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
10
Lynch, Nikki
Spring Ford
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
11
Winder, Keyanna
Milford
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
12
McCloskey, Megan
Germantown
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
13
Cianciarulo, Christina
Central Buck
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
13
Franklyn, Adashia
West Chester Hen
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
13
Harris, Shirmari
Simon Gratz
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
16
McCloskey, Kiernan
Germantown
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
17
Yanchuk, Megan
Troy Area
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
18
Burton, Sam
Downingtown West
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
19
Stewart, Mary
Gettysburg Area
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
20
Matheson, Anna
Downingtown West
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
20
Lapczynaski, Kim
Unionville
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
22
Francis, Mikayla
Spring Ford
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
22
Shedden, Louisa
Troy Area
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
24
Demetrius, Tiara
Christopher Dock
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
25
Keirsey, Shannon
Perkiomen Valley
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
26
Ecker, Ally
Gettysburg Area
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
27
Domin, Alex
Owen J Roberts
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
27
Tullier, Bridget
Padua
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
27
Blaylock, Destiny
Kennett
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
30
BUTLER, DARRIEN
Muhlenberg Senio
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
30
Weneck, Kayla
Pottsgrove
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
32
vanDyken, Charlotte
Phila-Montgomery
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
33
Bailey, Lauren
Conestoga
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
34
Tamburro, Steph
Owen J Roberts
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Becattini, Gabby
Methacton
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
2
Yates, Megan
Spring Ford
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
3
McCoubrie, Katie
Conestoga
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
4
Sherry, Rebecca
West Chester Hen
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
5
Catania, Katie
Methacton
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
6
Giampetro, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
7
Cianciarulo, Christina
Central Buck
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
8
Burton, Sam
Downingtown West
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
9
Bailey, Lauren
Conestoga
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
9
Yanchuk, Megan
Troy Area
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
11
Bass, Kristen
Conestoga Valley
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
12
Francis, Mikayla
Spring Ford
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
13
Brown, Gina
Downingtown West
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
14
Dougherty, Shannon
Central Buck
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
14
Tamburro, Steph
Owen J Roberts
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
16
Davis, Noni
Germantown Frien
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
17
Chamberlain, Amber
Troy Area
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
18
Maugle, Cate
Owen J Roberts
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
19
Freeman, TyRae
Spring Ford
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
20
Hineman, Erika
Unionville
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
21
Thompson, Eleanor
Germantown Frien
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
22
Shea, Megan
Unionville
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giampetro, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Beatty, Kristin
Methacton
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Ho, Tak Yee
Spring Ford
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Filion, Nicole
Downingtown West
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Musser, Kaitlin
Conestoga Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Goral, Victoria
Central Buck
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Mcdonald, Brianna
Phoenixville Are
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Benner, Maddie
Phoenixville Are
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Maugle, Cate
Owen J Roberts
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Ortiz, Audra
Conestoga Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Fitzgerald, Moriah
Avon Grove
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Ecker, Ally
Gettysburg Area
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Miller, Mikayla
Downingtown West
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Lee, Holly
Owen J Roberts
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Crist, Sierra
Avon Grove
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Roberts, Miranda
Washington Towns
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Byerly, Jessica
West Chester Hen
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Ganski, Amanda
Spring Ford
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Parzanese, Lenae
Muhlenberg Senio
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Lee, Olivia
Methacton
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Ziegler, Megan
Kennett
--
(--)
1
--
Clemens, Cheyenne
Central Buck
--
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Eleanor
Germantown Frien
--
(--)
1
--
Davis, Gwen
Pottsgrove
--
(--)
1
--
Dabback, Melissa
Owen J Roberts
--
(--)
1
--
Westwood, Hannah
Milford
--
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#puma
#henderson
#invitational
More news
2011 Results - Great American XC Festival
2011 Results - Delaware DIAA Indoor State Championships
938 shares:
Hoka Henderson Invitational
,
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
,
Archmere Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Claymont, Delaware
,
Avon Grove Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Grove, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for The Tatnall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
3
2017
3
2016
1
2015
11
10
2014
18
11
2013
21
13
2012
21
11
2011
12
5
2010
6
4
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#puma
#henderson
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!